Pairings/Results

Round 10 on 2021/11/06 at 1400

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
13
GMFirouzja Alireza FRA2770 1 - 0 GMHowell David W L ENG2658
34
24
GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime FRA27636 ½ - ½ GMCaruana Fabiano USA2800
1
35
GMVitiugov Nikita RUS27276 0 - 16 GMOparin Grigoriy RUS2654
39
432
GMShirov Alexei ESP26596 ½ - ½6 GMYu Yangyi CHN2704
11
526
GMPredke Alexandr RUS26666 ½ - ½6 GMAnton Guijarro David ESP2658
33
640
GMSevian Samuel USA26546 ½ - ½6 GMSargissian Gabriel ARM2664
27
76
GMEsipenko Andrey RUS2720 1 - 06 GMSasikiran Krishnan IND2640
54
828
GMSjugirov Sanan RUS2663 ½ - ½ GMHarikrishna Pentala IND2719
7
98
GMDubov Daniil RUS2714 ½ - ½ GMKryvoruchko Yuriy UKR2686
21
1065
GMKeymer Vincent GER2630 1 - 0 GMAlekseenko Kirill RUS2710
9
1110
GMFedoseev Vladimir RUS2704 ½ - ½ GMNihal Sarin IND2652
41
1212
GMMaghsoodloo Parham IRI2701 0 - 1 GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel ROU2643
50
1314
GMArtemiev Vladislav RUS2699 ½ - ½ GMPetrosyan Manuel ARM2605
89
1420
GMKorobov Anton UKR2690 ½ - ½ GMShevchenko Kirill UKR2632
63
1572
GMKuzubov Yuriy UKR2624 ½ - ½5 GMGrandelius Nils SWE2662
29
162
GMAronian Levon ARM27825 1 - 05 GMAbdusattorov Nodirbek UZB2646
47
1758
GMNiemann Hans Moke USA26385 0 - 15 GMXiong Jeffery USA2700
13
1816
GMEljanov Pavel UKR26915 ½ - ½5 GMSaric Ivan CRO2644
49
1970
GMYilmaz Mustafa TUR26265 1 - 05 GMWojtaszek Radoslaw POL2691
19
2038
GMNajer Evgeniy RUS26545 ½ - ½5 GMBluebaum Matthias GER2640
52
2144
GMSarana Alexey RUS26495 1 - 05 GMSadhwani Raunak IND2609
84
2287
GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel ARM26075 ½ - ½5 GMSwiercz Dariusz USA2647
46
2315
GMSvidler Peter RUS2694 ½ - ½5 GMAntipov Mikhail Al. RUS2619
80
2460
GMErigaisi Arjun IND2634 ½ - ½ GMNavara David CZE2691
17
2518
GMVan Foreest Jorden NED2691 1 - 0 GMPonomariov Ruslan UKR2631
64
2667
GMZhou Jianchao CHN2629 0 - 1 GMPonkratov Pavel RUS2659
31
2774
GMHovhannisyan Robert ARM2622 ½ - ½ GMCori Jorge PER2655
37
2883
GMIndjic Aleksandar SRB2612 0 - 1 GMVolokitin Andrei UKR2652
42
2985
GMZvjaginsev Vadim RUS2609 ½ - ½ GMDemchenko Anton RUS2651
43
3093
GMSindarov Javokhir UZB2587 ½ - ½ GMDonchenko Alexander GER2648
45
31101
GMKuybokarov Temur AUS2549 ½ - ½ GMTari Aryan NOR2646
48
3255
GMChigaev Maksim RUS2639 0 - 1 GMHenriquez Villagra Cristobal CHI2608
86
3336
GMRakhmanov Aleksandr RUS26574 ½ - ½ GMYakubboev Nodirbek UZB2621
78
3422
GMMatlakov Maxim RUS26824 1 - 04 GMIvic Velimir SRB2606
88
3581
GMPraggnanandhaa R IND26184 ½ - ½4 GMGelfand Boris ISR2680
23
3677
GMKollars Dmitrij GER26214 0 - 14 GMTabatabaei M. Amin IRI2639
56
3792
GMBartel Mateusz POL25974 0 - 14 GMMoussard Jules FRA2632
62
3897
GMNguyen Thai Dai Van CZE25774 1 - 04 GMPichot Alan ARG2628
68
3973
GMMartirosyan Haik M. ARM26244 ½ - ½4 GMSethuraman S.P. IND2620
79
40103
GMSuleymanli Aydin AZE25414 0 - 14 GMBrkic Ante CRO2621
76
4194
GMJobava Baadur GEO25824 ½ - ½ GMJumabayev Rinat KAZ2658
35
4275
GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr UKR2622 1 - 0 GMMamedov Rauf AZE2673
24
4330
GMCheparinov Ivan BUL2659 1 - 0 GMKravtsiv Martyn UKR2625
71
4495
GMGeorgiev Kiril MKD2577 0 - 1 GMGukesh D IND2640
53
4557
GMAbasov Nijat AZE2638 0 - 1 GMAdly Ahmed EGY2602
90
4659
GMDreev Aleksey RUS2635 0 - 1 GMGanguly Surya Shekhar IND2617
82
4796
GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn ISL2577 ½ - ½ GMKovalev Vladislav FID2634
61
48104
GMVokhidov Shamsiddin UZB2521 ½ - ½ GMDurarbayli Vasif AZE2629
66
4991
GMGoryachkina Aleksandra RUS26023 1 - 0 GMNeiksans Arturs LAT2570
98
50100
GMMeshkovs Nikita LAT25503 ½ - ½3 GMAdhiban B. IND2672
25
5169
GMMovsesian Sergei ARM26273 ½ - ½3 GMParavyan David RUS2642
51
5299
GMBjerre Jonas Buhl DEN2569 1 - 0 GMMorovic Fernandez Ivan CHI2510
105
53108
GMMiezis Normunds LAT2467 1 - 0 GMBudisavljevic Luka SRB2508
106
54102
GMVan Foreest Lucas NED2543 ½ - ½1 IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina MAD2484
107
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use