Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 13:36:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Chess House 1/2 Final /Rapid
Last update 24.10.2011 13:08:15, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Hayrapetyan Artavazd
ARM
220
Yerevan
2
Vardanyan Haik A.
ARM
220
Yerevan
3
Apresyan Zohrak
ARM
218
Yerevan
4
Manukyan Sargis A.
ARM
216
Yerevan
5
Bakunts Rafael
ARM
215
Yerevan
6
Alekyan Garegin
ARM
214
Yerevan
7
Abrahamyan Rashid
ARM
210
Yerevan
8
Hovhannisyan Tovmas
ARM
209
Yerevan
9
Khachikyan Haik
ARM
209
Yerevan
10
Khojabaghyan Artur
ARM
209
Goris
11
Boyajyan Haik
ARM
208
Yerevan
12
Yeganyan Artak
ARM
207
Yerevan
13
Martirosyan Haik M.
ARM
206
Artashat
14
Hambardzumyan Hrayr
ARM
205
Yerevan
15
Makinyan Arman
ARM
205
Yerevan
16
Alexanyan Gor
ARM
202
Yerevan
17
Danielyan Vahe
ARM
202
Yerevan
18
Julhakyan Vanya
ARM
202
Yerevan
19
Petrosyan Manuel
ARM
202
Stepanakert
20
Ghazaryan Serob
ARM
201
Yerevan
21
Hambaryan Zhora
ARM
201
Yerevan
22
Manukyan Robert
ARM
201
Yerevan
23
Shoghikyan Norayr
ARM
201
Yerevan
24
Gasparyan Rafik
ARM
200
Ashtarak
25
Hoghmrtsyan Artur
ARM
200
Yerevan
26
Parvanyan Alfred
ARM
200
Yerevan
27
Sargsyan Shant
ARM
200
Yerevan
28
Ghazaryan Yuri
ARM
199
Artashat
29
Karapetyan Gorishkhan
ARM
199
Yerevan
30
Manukyan Haik
ARM
199
Yerevan
31
Safrazyan Syuzanna
ARM
199
Yerevan
32
Asatryan Sona
ARM
198
Ashtarak
33
Hakobyan Hovhannes H.
ARM
198
Yerevan
34
Hayrapetyan Vahan
ARM
198
Yerevan
35
Manukyan Mariam A.
ARM
198
Yerevan
36
Marutyan Tigran
ARM
198
Vanadzor
37
Petrosyan Arman
ARM
198
Yerevan
38
Sakanyan Smbat
ARM
198
Yerevan
39
Sayan Hakob
ARM
198
Yerevan
40
Asribabayan Suren
ARM
197
Yerevan
41
Avagyan Razmik A.
ARM
196
Yerevan
42
Gharibyan Samvel
ARM
196
Yerevan
43
Nurijanyan Albert
ARM
196
Yerevan
44
Poghosyan Martun
ARM
196
Kapan
45
Shahbazyan Hasmik
ARM
196
Yerevan
46
Janikyan Hrach H.
ARM
195
Yerevan
47
Navasardayan Eduard
ARM
195
Yerevan
48
Parvanyan Ashot
ARM
193
Yerevan
49
Militonyan Hermine
ARM
190
Yerevan
50
Barseghyan Vahram
ARM
170
Yerevan
51
Mkrtchyan Ashot A.
ARM
170
Yerevan
52
Zakaryan Babken
ARM
170
Yerevan
53
Davtyan Davit
ARM
160
Yerevan
54
Khalatyan Gurgen
ARM
160
Yerevan
55
Muradyan Robert
ARM
160
Yerevan
56
Sargsyan Vahan
ARM
160
Yerevan
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use