Первенство Южного Федерального Округа по шахматам 2021 года среди девочек 13 лет (2010-2011 г.р.)

Last update 07.12.2021 05:30:11 / Page cached 07.12.2021 07:21:17 91min., Creator/Last Upload: boris

Tournament selectionG9, G11, G13, G15, G17, G19, B9, B11, B13, B15, B17, B19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Скворцова София Родионовна34349537RUS1750Краснодарский край
2Белобородова Евгения Викториновна34282130RUS1595Краснодарский Край
3Блинова Софья Денисовна34409904RUS1585Краснодарский край
4Джалилова Алина34400370RUS1543Волгоградская область
5Синельщикова Варвара34466150RUS1524Ростовская область
6Быханова Варвара24283754RUS1502Ростовская область
7Зубрицкая Валерия Михайловна34487328RUS1480Краснодарский край
8Бухтинова Аюна Эрдемовна34395172RUS1478Республика Калмыкия
9Казликина Анастасия Валерьевна55686486RUS1474Краснодарский край
10Уфимцева Виктория Сергеевна34229086RUS1443Краснодарский край
11Тимошенко Милослава Дмитриевна34462392RUS1425Краснодарский Край
12Бардина Полина24283738RUS1376Ростовская область
13Камнева Екатерина Андреевна34395253RUS1373Астраханская область
14Демидова Алиса34484655RUS1328Волгоградская область
15Абросимова Анна Юрьевна34413596RUS1297Республика Адыгея
16Горностаева Маргарита Алексеевна34400095RUS1273Краснодарский край
17Беляева Виктория Юрьевна34411658RUS1267Краснодарский край
18Гафарова Аделаида24245275RUS1266Волгоградская область
19Сокол Арина ПетровнаRUS1266Краснодарский край
20Линькова Дарья Олеговна55617786RUS1255Краснодарский край
21Вышинская Кира34422579RUS1231Волгоградская область
22Сохт Салима Муратовна55695337RUS1223Республика Адыгея
23Иващенко Анна55675549RUS1215Ростовская область
24Лазорская Злата34370528RUS1174Республика Калмыкия
25Беляева Вероника Юрьевна34411640RUS1161Краснодарский край
26Кодзова Саида Руслановна55617859RUS1151Республика Адыгея
27Смирнова Маргарита Дмитриевна55706924RUS1031Краснодарский край
28Сизова Эмилия СергеевнаRUS1030Краснодарский край
29Киржинова Джанета МурадиновнаRUS1000Республика Адыгея
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use