Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Ukraine (RtgAvg:2656, Captain: Sulypa, Oleksandr / TB1: 14 / TB2: 212,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMKorobov Anton2684UKR141057301½½½½½14,5726692771108,4
2GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR1410709011½1½½½16,08263128241017,3
3GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR14112906½½½½½½3,062622262210-1,2
4GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR14129574½½½½½1½½4,582596263910-0,5
5GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR14114038½½½½½½½3,572566256610-5,3
  2. France (RtgAvg:2708, Captain: Maze, Sebastien / TB1: 14 / TB2: 207,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA125739811½11111½18,09266430151022,3
2GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA6235391½½1½½½½½5,592616269610-7,2
3GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA6055061001½½3,062591259110-4,6
4GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA662399½½00½1½3,072583253310-10,9
5GMMoussard Jules2632FRA642908½½0½½2,052577250510-8,7
  3. Poland (RtgAvg:2678, Captain: Socko, Bartosz / TB1: 13 / TB2: 192,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL11705461½½½½1½15,5826512792103,8
2GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL11183581½0½½½½14,582606264910-4,9
3GMPiorun Kacper2634POL11304201½1½½½½½½5,5926032683106,1
4GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL112240110½11½15,0725412699107,3
5IMTeclaf Pawel2543POL1185934½½½½2,042535253510-0,5
  4. Spain (RtgAvg:2646, Captain: Magem Badals, Jordi / TB1: 13 / TB2: 190)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMShirov Alexei2673ESP2209390½½½11½½½5,08269327881012,2
2GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP228552511½½½½½½16,09263027551010,3
3GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP22933071½½0½½½3,572609260910-2,4
4GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP2257327½½½½½½3,0626282628101,6
5GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP222914820½½½½½2,562557250010-8,6
  5. Azerbaijan (RtgAvg:2717, Captain: Safarli, Eltaj / TB1: 12 / TB2: 224)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE13401319111½½½½05,0826862781101,5
2GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE13400924½½½½½½½½4,082677267710-9,5
3GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE134016531½1½½½½4,5726372739106,5
4GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE134013781½0½½½3,062622262210-3,6
5GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE1340296011½½1½½5,07260227601011,9
  6. Russia (RtgAvg:2728, Captain: Motylev, Alexander / TB1: 12 / TB2: 206,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS4126025½½½½½½½½½4,592703270310-8,5
2GMDubov Daniil2714RUS24126055½½1½1½½½5,0826752770105,7
3GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS41355391½½½0½3,062638263810-6,0
4GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS24101605½1½½½½3,562594265110-3,5
5GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS2417543911½½½014,572581268310-2,3
  7. Armenia (RtgAvg:2631, Captain: Tavadyan, Hrachik / TB1: 12 / TB2: 206)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM133008811110½½½04,5826732716105,9
2GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM133065531½0½½½104,0826552655103,2
3GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM133025071½½½1½½1½6,09260227271012,5
4GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM133025311½½½1½½1½6,0925672692109,3
5GMGabuzyan Hovhannes2598ARM13303732½00,522429010-9,4
  8. Serbia (RtgAvg:2611, Captain: Perunovic, Miodrag / TB1: 12 / TB2: 160,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB9119251010½1½½15,5926092689109,7
2GMIvic Velimir2620SRB950122½½½10½3,062548254810-5,5
3GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB912417½½½1011004,592559255910-5,0
4GMMarkus Robert2609SRB9216371½½1½014,5725572659105,2
5GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB92162910½102,552497249710-2,7
  9. Netherlands (RtgAvg:2669, Captain: Smeets, Jan / TB1: 11 / TB2: 175,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMGiri Anish2774NED24116068111½½½½½½6,092614273910-2,0
2GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED10397921½½103,0525132585106,6
3GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED103978411½11½½½½6,5925482714106,6
4GMWarmerdam Max2608NED104810400½½½½½½3,082593250610-11,7
5GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED100372001½½02,052462239010-9,7
  10. Germany (RtgAvg:2646, Captain: Fridman, Daniel / TB1: 11 / TB2: 167)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER1202758½1010½½3,572617261710-3,1
2GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER246032951½½00½½3,072636258610-5,7
3GMKeymer Vincent2639GER129406900½1½1½1½5,0825712666102,8
4GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER24651516½½½½1014,072541259110-4,4
5GMSvane Rasmus2628GER465710111½½1½15,5724802710106,8
  11. Georgia (RtgAvg:2545, Captain: Sturua, Zurab / TB1: 10 / TB2: 162,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMJobava Baadur2582GEO13601520011½½10004,0926712628105,6
2GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO136026080½0½102,0626772552106,4
3GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO136029341½½½½½½1½5,59259026701014,9
4GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO136020711½1½½½4,0625452670107,7
5GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO1360225001½½½02,5625572500101,6
  12. Israel (RtgAvg:2595, Captain: David Glaz, Ilana / TB1: 10 / TB2: 158,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR2809052½½0½½½½3,072603255310-9,1
2GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR280191410½½½103,5725822582102,5
3GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR2801990½½½½1½115,58256827091010,2
4GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR28043441½½½1½½4,5725102612106,2
5GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR2800055½1½½0013,572531253110-0,9
  13. England (RtgAvg:2671, Captain: Pein, Malcolm / TB1: 10 / TB2: 154,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMAdams Michael2714ENG4000410½1½0½2,562599254210-13,7
2GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG4048530½1½½½½½4,082557255710-11,6
3GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG4095611½½½1115,57255227821010,5
4GMHowell David W L2648ENG410608010½½½½½3,582537249410-16,9
5IMHaria Ravi2497ENG415820½1½½½½03,5725002500100,0
  14. Greece (RtgAvg:2571, Captain: Nikolaidis, Ioannis / TB1: 10 / TB2: 152)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE4202694½1½½10½04,0826432643102,4
2GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE42020310½½½½½2,562593253610-4,9
3GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE4212312½½½10103,572533253310-0,2
4IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE4221990½0½½1114,57254726491012,2
5GMKelires Andreas2535GRE5900727011½½1105,0825112606107,5
  15. Croatia (RtgAvg:2598, Captain: Zdenko, Kozul / TB1: 10 / TB2: 148,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMSaric Ivan2665CRO14508150½0½011½03,582669262610-4,5
2GMBrkic Ante2599CRO145066881½½½00114,5825662609101,1
3GMBosiocic Marin2545CRO1450792700½00,542487216510-18,0
4GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO145025691½½½½½14,5725492651107,1
5GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO145097921½1½½½½½16,0924932618109,3
  16. Hungary (RtgAvg:2633, Captain: Acs, Peter / TB1: 9 / TB2: 185,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMErdos Viktor2615HUN719978½½0½0½½½3,082674258710-3,5
2GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN7185721½½½½1015,0826562751107,7
3GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN7224131½0001,552596244710-10,7
4GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN71277911111½0½½6,59260527711016,6
5GMKantor Gergely2566HUN75149911½½0½3,5625832640106,5
  17. Norway (RtgAvg:2549, Captain: Moen, Ole Christian / TB1: 9 / TB2: 165)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR15126681001½1½1½5,59264327231017,5
2GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR15061020½½½½½10½4,092584254110-3,1
3IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR15092761½½½½1½015,59257826581020,7
4GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR1506536½1½0½00½03,092554242910-4,8
  18. Turkey (RtgAvg:2590, Captain: Firat, Burak / TB1: 9 / TB2: 154,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR63027181½½0½0½½½4,092619257610-5,9
2GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR630001400½0½0½1,572578234810-19,2
3GMCan Emre2570TUR63021811½½1½½½½½5,5925452625107,7
4GMSanal Vahap2590TUR6300545½1½1½1105,58255626971011,4
5IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2444TUR63367601½01,5324512451100,7
  19. Czech Republic (RtgAvg:2613, Captain: Hracek, Zbynek / TB1: 9 / TB2: 154)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMNavara David2699CZE309095½11½½½1½5,5826192760106,3
2GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE3588781½½½½½½½½5,0925962639105,2
3GMKrejci Jan2565CZE322156000½000,562530212910-27,8
4GMZilka Stepan2593CZE31530310101½115,5825212662107,5
5GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE325740100½½2,052542247010-5,3
  20. Switzerland (RtgAvg:2537, Captain: Hindermann, Felix / TB1: 9 / TB2: 148,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI46920550½0½1½1½4,082563256310-1,1
2GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI13018370½0½0½12,572560245810-10,4
3GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI1300113½1½½½1015,0825192614106,6
4IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI1308173½½11½½½½5,08247025651011,2
5IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI13301101011½3,5523922541109,2
  21. Austria (RtgAvg:2555, Captain: Predojevic, Borki / TB1: 9 / TB2: 134)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMRagger Markus2668AUT16108560½½½0½½2,572611250910-15,2
2GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT16348520½½10½1104,592517251710-3,5
3IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT1632051½½101½½½4,5825012544106,4
4GMShengelia David2513AUT13601270½½10½½3,062428242810-6,0
5IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT1642561½1½½114,5623672560107,8
  22. Denmark (RtgAvg:2581, Captain: Joker, Thomas / TB1: 9 / TB2: 131)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMAndersen Mads2575DEN1413864100½½½½½3,582593255010-2,8
2GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN14388321½0½½0½03,082530244310-16,8
3GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN1444948111011½16,58254227931022,2
4GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN1406000101½½½½4,072458250810-5,6
5GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN1400266001½01,552414226510-18,3
  23. Italy (RtgAvg:2569, Captain: Van Wely, Loek / TB1: 9 / TB2: 128,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA8131920½½0½½½2,572623252110-11,0
2GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA8658340½½½10½½3,582580253710-5,0
3GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA81886001½0½13,062494249410-2,6
4IMSonis Francesco2536ITA8957330110½1½15,0825252620109,0
5IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA88418910½11003,572464246410-6,0
  24. Romania (RtgAvg:2593, Captain: Berescu, Alin-Mile / TB1: 8 / TB2: 162)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU1226380½½½101½15,08267827731013,0
2GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU1207822½½½0½½103,582598255510-7,6
3GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU12042971½01½½003,582579253610-4,3
4GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU12081101½1½03,0525252597105,4
5IMGavrilescu David2514ROU12271901½½½½003,072540249010-2,2
  25. Iceland (RtgAvg:2513, Captain: Petursson, Margeir / TB1: 8 / TB2: 120,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL23022410011½00½3,082522243510-15,1
2GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL2300087000111½14,582437248010-1,2
3GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL23000441½0001,552446229710-12,5
4GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL2300699½001113,562319237610-4,9
5GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL23013181½111½1½17,59232525981019,5

Show complete list

Player info

Grischuk Alexander GM 2773 RUS Rp:2703
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
162GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0s ½1
226GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5w ½1
3118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0s ½1
4103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5w ½1
516GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0s ½1
666GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0w ½1
7143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0s ½1
847GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0w ½1
937GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5w ½1
Dubov Daniil GM 2714 RUS Rp:2770
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
227GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0s ½2
3117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0w ½2
4104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5s 12
517GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0w ½2
667GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN24471,5s 12
7145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0w ½2
846GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5s ½2
938GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0s ½2
Alekseenko Kirill GM 2710 RUS Rp:2638
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
161GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5w 12
3119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5s ½3
4105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w ½3
518GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5s ½3
7142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s 03
848GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0w ½3
Artemiev Vladislav GM 2699 RUS Rp:2651
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
165IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5s ½3
229GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5w 13
4107IMTeclaf Pawel2543POL25352,0s ½4
669GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5w ½3
7141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5w ½4
936GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5w ½3
Esipenko Andrey GM 2713 RUS Rp:2683
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
164GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0w 14
230GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE24702,0s 14
3120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0w ½4
519GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0w ½4
670GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5s ½4
850GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0s 04
940IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5s 14
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar GM 2765 AZE Rp:2781
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
181GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5w 11
2112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5s 11
356GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5w 11
468GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0s ½1
5193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5w ½1
66GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5w ½1
7131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0s ½1
947GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0s 01
Radjabov Teimour GM 2763 AZE Rp:2677
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5w ½2
357GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0s ½2
466GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0w ½2
5100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0s ½2
67GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0s ½2
7132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5w ½2
8144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5w ½1
946GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5w ½2
Mamedov Rauf GM 2673 AZE Rp:2739
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
183GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5s 12
359GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0w ½3
467GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN24471,5s 13
5102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0w ½3
68GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0w ½3
8143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0s ½2
950GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0s ½3
Guseinov Gadir GM 2665 AZE Rp:2622
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
185GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0w 13
2115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5s ½3
469GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5w 04
599GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5s ½4
7133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0s ½3
8145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0w ½3
Abasov Nijat GM 2634 AZE Rp:2760
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
182IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0s 14
2116GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB24972,5w 14
358GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0s ½4
69GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0s ½4
7135GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED23902,0w 14
8142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s ½4
949GMMoussard Jules2632FRA25052,0w ½4
Firouzja Alireza GM 2770 FRA Rp:3015
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
111GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5s 11
2173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5w ½1
368GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0s 11
4136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0w 11
56GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5s 11
662GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0w 11
751GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0w 11
8193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5s ½1
916GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0w 11
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime GM 2766 FRA Rp:2696
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
112GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5w 12
2174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s ½2
366GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0w ½2
4139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5s 12
57GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0w ½2
661GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5s ½2
755GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0s ½2
8100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0w ½2
917GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0s ½2
Bacrot Etienne GM 2647 FRA Rp:2591
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2175GMBosiocic Marin2545CRO21650,5w 13
369GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s 03
4137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w 03
663GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5w 13
753GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5w ½3
8102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0s ½3
Lagarde Maxime GM 2647 FRA Rp:2533
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
113IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5s ½3
2177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0s ½4
370GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5w 04
58GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0s 03
754GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5s ½4
899GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5w 14
918GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5w ½3
Moussard Jules GM 2632 FRA Rp:2505
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
114GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0w ½4
4138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s ½4
59GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0w 04
664GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0s ½4
920GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0s ½4
Duda Jan-Krzysztof GM 2756 POL Rp:2792
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0w 11
276GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0s ½1
3168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0w ½1
4193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5s ½1
626GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5s ½1
756GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5w 11
8118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0w ½1
951GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0s 11
Wojtaszek Radoslaw GM 2700 POL Rp:2649
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
277GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5w 12
3167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5s ½2
4100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0w 02
594GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5w ½1
627GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0w ½2
757GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0s ½2
8117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0s ½2
955GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0w 12
Piorun Kacper GM 2634 POL Rp:2683
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5s 12
278GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5s ½3
3169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5w 13
4102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0s ½3
595GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0s ½2
629GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5s ½3
759GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0w ½3
8119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5w ½3
953GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5s ½3
Moranda Wojciech GM 2623 POL Rp:2699
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5w 13
280GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5w 04
596IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5w ½3
630GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE24702,0w 14
758GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0s 14
8120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0s ½4
954GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5w 14
Teclaf Pawel IM 2543 POL Rp:2535
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5s ½4
3171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0s ½4
4101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5w ½4
597GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0s ½4
Adams Michael GM 2714 ENG Rp:2542
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
251GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0s 01
381GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5w ½1
43IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0w 11
5178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5s ½1
7168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0w 01
9193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5s ½1
Mcshane Luke J GM 2667 ENG Rp:2557
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
194GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5s 01
255GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0w ½2
44IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5s 12
5179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5w ½2
6126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0s ½1
7167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5s ½2
832GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5w ½1
9100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0w ½2
Jones Gawain C B GM 2654 ENG Rp:2782
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
195GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0w 12
253GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5s ½3
383GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5s ½2
42IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0w ½3
6127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5w 12
7169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5w 13
831GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0s 12
Howell David W L GM 2648 ENG Rp:2494
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
196IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5s 03
254GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5w 14
382IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0w 03
5180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5s ½3
6128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0s ½3
7171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0s ½4
833GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5w ½3
9101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5s ½3
Haria Ravi IM 2497 ENG Rp:2500
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
197GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0w ½4
384IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5s 14
45IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0s ½4
5181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5w ½4
6129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0w ½4
835GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN22651,5s ½4
999GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5w 04
Giri Anish GM 2774 NED Rp:2739
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
151GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0w 11
2146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0s 11
3173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5w 11
4149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5s ½1
5112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5w ½1
6144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5s ½1
716GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0w ½1
868GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0s ½1
9118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0s ½1
Van Foreest Lucas GM 2532 NED Rp:2585
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5w 12
3174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s ½2
5113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0s ½2
866GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0w 12
9117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0w 02
Van Foreest Jorden GM 2701 NED Rp:2714
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
155GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0s 12
2147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0s 13
3176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5w ½3
4150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5w 12
5114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5w 13
6143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0w ½2
717GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0s ½2
869GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s ½3
9120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0s ½3
Warmerdam Max GM 2608 NED Rp:2506
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
153GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5w 03
3177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0s 04
4151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5s ½3
5115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5s ½4
6142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s ½3
719GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0w ½3
870GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5w ½4
9121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5w ½4
Van Den Doel Erik GM 2594 NED Rp:2390
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
152GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0s 04
2192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0w 14
4152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0w ½4
6141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5w ½4
720GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0s 04
Korobov Anton GM 2684 UKR Rp:2771
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0s 11
2168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0w ½1
4118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0w ½1
551GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0s ½1
6131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0w ½1
817GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0s ½1
96GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5w 11
Volokitin Andrei GM 2656 UKR Rp:2824
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5w 12
394GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5s 11
4117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0s ½2
555GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0w 12
6132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5s ½2
7193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5w ½1
818GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5w ½2
97GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0s 12
Kuzubov Yuriy GM 2637 UKR Rp:2622
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5s ½2
395GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0w ½2
4120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0w ½3
553GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5s ½3
7100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0s ½2
819GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0s ½3
Shevchenko Kirill GM 2647 UKR Rp:2639
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0s ½3
2169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5w ½3
396IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5s ½3
552GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0w ½4
6133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0w ½3
7102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0w 13
820GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0w ½4
98GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0w ½3
Onyshchuk Volodymyr GM 2622 UKR Rp:2566
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0w ½4
2170GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU25973,0s ½4
397GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0w ½4
4121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5s ½4
6135GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED23902,0s ½4
7101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5s ½4
99GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0s ½4
Shirov Alexei GM 2673 ESP Rp:2788
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0s ½1
3193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5w ½1
4144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5s ½1
568GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0w 11
6168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0s 11
76GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5w ½1
8103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5s ½1
9131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0w ½1
Anton Guijarro David GM 2669 ESP Rp:2755
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
171GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0w 11
2139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5w 12
3100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0s ½2
4143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0w ½2
566GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0s ½2
6167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5w ½2
77GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0s ½2
8104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5w ½2
9134GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED25853,0s 12
Santos Latasa Jaime GM 2633 ESP Rp:2609
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
173GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5s 12
2137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5s ½3
3102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0w ½3
569GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5w 03
6169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5s ½3
78GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0w ½3
8105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5s ½3
Salgado Lopez Ivan GM 2609 ESP Rp:2628
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
175GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5w ½3
399GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5s ½4
4145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0s ½3
79GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0s ½4
8106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0w ½4
9132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5w ½3
Santos Ruiz Miguel GM 2603 ESP Rp:2500
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
174GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5s 04
2138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5w ½4
4141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5w ½4
570GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5s ½4
6171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0w ½4
9133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0s ½4
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GM 2651 GER Rp:2617
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5s ½1
232GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5w 11
316GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0s 01
6153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0w 11
7103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5s 01
8126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0w ½1
9136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0s ½1
Donchenko Alexander GM 2645 GER Rp:2586
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5w 12
231GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0s ½2
317GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0w ½2
46GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5s 01
5168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0w 01
7104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5w ½2
8127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5s ½2
Keymer Vincent GM 2639 GER Rp:2666
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
233GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5w 03
318GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5s ½3
47GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0w 12
5169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5s ½2
6155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5s 12
7105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5s ½3
8128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0w 13
9137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w ½2
Bluebaum Matthias GM 2647 GER Rp:2591
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5s ½3
320GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0w ½4
48GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0s ½3
5170GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU25973,0w ½3
6156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0w 13
7106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0w 04
9138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s 13
Svane Rasmus GM 2628 GER Rp:2710
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5w 14
234GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0s 14
49GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0w ½4
5171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0s ½4
6157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0s 14
8129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0s ½4
9140IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2444TUR24511,5w 14
Erdos Viktor GM 2615 HUN Rp:2587
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0w ½1
2149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5s ½1
347GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0w 01
416GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0w ½1
5118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0s 01
7112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5w ½1
8131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0w ½1
976GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0s ½1
Berkes Ferenc GM 2676 HUN Rp:2751
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5w 12
346GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5s ½2
417GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0s ½2
5117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0w ½2
6193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5s ½1
7113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0s 12
8134GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED25853,0s 02
977GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5w 12
Banusz Tamas GM 2607 HUN Rp:2447
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5s 12
2152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0s ½3
418GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5w 03
6100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0w 02
978GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5s 03
Gledura Benjamin GM 2635 HUN Rp:2771
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0w 13
2172IMJanzelj Tim2474SLO22371,5w 14
348GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0w 13
419GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0s 14
5119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5s 13
6101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5s ½3
7114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5w 03
8132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5w ½3
979GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5w ½4
Kantor Gergely GM 2566 HUN Rp:2640
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1160GMNikcevic Nebojsa2385MNE20271,0s 14
350GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0s 14
5121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5w ½4
699GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5w ½4
7116GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB24972,5s 04
8133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0s ½4
Sargissian Gabriel GM 2664 ARM Rp:2716
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
294GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5w 11
376GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0s 11
457GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0w 11
547GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0w 01
616GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0s ½1
7118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0s ½1
8112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5w ½1
9144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5s 01
Martirosyan Haik M. GM 2624 ARM Rp:2655
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
121GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0s 11
378GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5w ½2
459GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0s 02
546GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5s ½2
617GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0w ½2
7117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0w ½2
8114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5s 12
9143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0w 02
Hovhannisyan Robert GM 2622 ARM Rp:2727
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
122IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0w 12
295GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0s ½2
379GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5s ½3
458GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0w ½3
550GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0w 13
618GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5s ½3
7119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5s ½3
8115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5w 13
9142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s ½3
Ter-Sahakyan Samvel GM 2615 ARM Rp:2692
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
124IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5s 13
296IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5w ½3
380GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5w ½4
460GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5s ½4
549GMMoussard Jules2632FRA25052,0s 14
620GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0w ½4
7120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0w ½4
8116GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB24972,5s 14
9141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5w ½4
Gabuzyan Hovhannes GM 2598 ARM Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
125IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5w ½4
297GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0s 04
Navara David GM 2699 CZE Rp:2760
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5s ½1
3158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0w 11
4112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5s 11
577GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5w ½1
6103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5w ½1
732GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5s ½1
871GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0w 11
994GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5s ½1
Nguyen Thai Dai Van GM 2594 CZE Rp:2639
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
191IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5w 11
2100GMDubov Daniil2714RUS27705,0w ½2
3162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5s ½2
4113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0w ½2
578GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5s ½2
6104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5s ½2
731GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0w ½2
873GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5s ½2
995GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0w ½2
Krejci Jan GM 2565 CZE Rp:2129
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
192IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0s 02
3159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0w 03
4114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5s 03
579GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5w ½3
733GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5s 03
996IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5s 03
Zilka Stepan GM 2593 CZE Rp:2662
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0w 13
2101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5s 03
3161Potpara Nikola2374MNE16810,0s 14
4115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5w 04
580GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5s 14
6105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w ½3
872GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL22971,5w 13
997GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0w 14
Plat Vojtech GM 2548 CZE Rp:2470
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
193FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5s 14
299GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5w 04
6106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0s 04
734GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0w ½4
874GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5s ½4
Indjic Aleksandar GM 2612 SRB Rp:2689
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
13IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0s 11
216GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0w 01
3123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0s 11
426GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5w 01
5131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0s ½1
641IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5w 11
768GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0s ½1
86GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5s ½1
962GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0w 11
Ivic Velimir GM 2620 SRB Rp:2548
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
3124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5w ½2
427GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0s ½2
5134GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED25853,0w ½2
642FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0s 12
766GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0w 02
961GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5s ½2
Ivanisevic Ivan GM 2604 SRB Rp:2559
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
14IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5w ½2
217GMRadjabov Teimour2763AZE26774,0s ½2
3125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5s ½3
428GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5w 13
5132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5s 03
643IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5w 13
769GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s 13
87GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0w 02
965IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5w 03
Markus Robert GM 2609 SRB Rp:2659
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
12IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0s 13
219GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0w ½3
3188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5w ½4
429GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5s 14
5133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0w ½4
88GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0s 03
964GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0s 14
Perunovic Milos GM 2541 SRB Rp:2497
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
15IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0w 14
220GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0s 04
644FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5s ½4
770GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5w 14
89GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0w 04
Saric Ivan GM 2665 CRO Rp:2626
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
247GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0s ½1
3131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0s 01
476GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0w ½1
562GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0s 01
691IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5w 11
711GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5w 11
8122GMGrandelius Nils2669SWE26123,0s ½1
9168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0s 01
Brkic Ante GM 2599 CRO Rp:2609
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0w 11
246GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5w ½2
3134GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED25853,0w ½2
477GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5s ½2
563GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5w 02
692IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0s 02
8123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0w 12
9167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5w 12
Bosiocic Marin GM 2545 CRO Rp:2165
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5s 02
248GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0s 03
6189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0w ½3
712GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5s 02
Stevic Hrvoje GM 2581 CRO Rp:2651
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5w 13
3132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5s ½3
478GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5w ½3
565IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5s ½3
713IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5w ½3
8124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5s ½3
9169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5s 13
Martinovic Sasa GM 2542 CRO Rp:2618
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5s 14
250GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0w ½4
3133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0w 14
480GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5s ½4
564GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0w ½4
693FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5s ½4
715IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5s ½4
8188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5w ½4
9171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0w 14
Nabaty Tamir GM 2649 ISR Rp:2553
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0s ½1
2103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5w ½1
36GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5w 01
4173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5s ½1
741IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5s ½1
8149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5s ½1
968GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0w ½1
Mikhalevski Victor GM 2559 ISR Rp:2582
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0w 12
2104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5s 02
4174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5w ½2
526GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5s ½1
681GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5w ½1
742FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0w 12
966GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0s 02
Smirin Ilia GM 2616 ISR Rp:2709
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w ½3
37GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0s ½2
4176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5s ½3
527GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0w ½2
683GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5s 12
743IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5s ½3
8150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5w 12
967GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN24471,5w 13
Postny Evgeny GM 2557 ISR Rp:2612
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5s 13
38GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0w ½3
528GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5s ½3
682IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0w ½3
745FMKokkila Tero2283FIN19140,5w 14
8151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5s ½3
969GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s ½4
Boruchovsky Avital GM 2542 ISR Rp:2531
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0w ½4
2106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0s 14
39GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0s ½4
4177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0w ½4
529GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5w 04
684IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5s 04
8172IMJanzelj Tim2474SLO22371,5w 14
Deac Bogdan-Daniel GM 2651 ROU Rp:2773
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5s ½1
3103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5s ½1
411GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5w ½1
557GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0s 11
6118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0w 01
737GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5s 11
862GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0s ½1
9173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5w 11
Lupulescu Constantin GM 2624 ROU Rp:2555
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
141IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5w ½1
2145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0w ½2
3104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5w ½2
412GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5s 02
6117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0s ½2
738GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0w ½2
863GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5w 12
9174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s 02
Parligras Mircea-Emilian GM 2576 ROU Rp:2536
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
142FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0s 12
2142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s ½3
3105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5s 03
413IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5w 13
559GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0w ½2
6119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5w ½3
739GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5s 03
9176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5w 03
Jianu Vlad-Cristian GM 2522 ROU Rp:2597
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
144FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5w 13
2141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5w ½4
414GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0s 14
558GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0s ½3
865IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5s 03
Gavrilescu David IM 2514 ROU Rp:2490
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
145FMKokkila Tero2283FIN19140,5s 14
3107IMTeclaf Pawel2543POL25352,0w ½4
560GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5w ½4
6121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5s ½4
736GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5w ½4
864GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0w 04
9177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0s 04
Yilmaz Mustafa GM 2626 TUR Rp:2576
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
186IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0s 11
2118GMShirov Alexei2673ESP27885,0w ½1
362GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0s ½1
447GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0s 01
532GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5w ½1
651GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0s 01
794GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5w ½1
881GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5s ½1
956GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5w ½1
Dastan Muhammed Batuhan GM 2572 TUR Rp:2348
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
188FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5w 02
2117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0s 02
361GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5w ½2
446GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5w 02
653GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5w ½2
795GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0s 02
883GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5w ½2
Can Emre GM 2570 TUR Rp:2625
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
187FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0s 13
2119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5w ½3
363GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5s ½3
448GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0s 13
531GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0s ½2
652GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0s ½3
796IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5w ½3
882IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0s ½3
959GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0s ½2
Sanal Vahap GM 2590 TUR Rp:2697
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5s ½4
365IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5w 14
449GMMoussard Jules2632FRA25052,0w ½4
533GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5w 13
654GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5w ½4
797GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0s 14
884IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5w 14
958GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0w 03
Gokerkan Cem Kaan IM 2444 TUR Rp:2451
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
190Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5w 14
534GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0s ½4
960GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5s 04
Andersen Mads GM 2575 DEN Rp:2550
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0w 11
256GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5s 01
3178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5w 01
4123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0w ½1
5136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0s ½1
726GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5w ½1
838GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0s ½1
911GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5s ½1
Thybo Jesper Sondergaard GM 2604 DEN Rp:2443
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0s 12
257GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0w ½2
3179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5s 02
4124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5s ½2
5137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w ½2
621GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0s 01
727GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0s ½2
839GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5w 02
Bjerre Jonas Buhl GM 2569 DEN Rp:2793
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
259GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0s 13
3180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5w 13
4125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5w 13
5138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s 03
624IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5w 12
728GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5w 13
836GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5s ½3
912GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5w 12
Rasmussen Allan Stig GM 2577 DEN Rp:2508
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5w 13
260GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5w 04
4188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5s 14
5140IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2444TUR24511,5w ½4
625IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5s ½3
730GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE24702,0s ½4
913IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5s ½3
Hansen Sune Berg GM 2543 DEN Rp:2265
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5s 04
3181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5s 04
623GMHovhannisyan Mher2419BEL24233,0w 14
840IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5w ½4
915IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5w 04
Lenic Luka GM 2633 SLO Rp:2634
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
268GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0w ½1
341IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5s ½1
4131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0w ½1
5153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0w 11
611GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5s ½1
791IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5s ½1
876GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0w ½1
983GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5w ½1
Borisek Jure GM 2595 SLO Rp:2406
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5s ½1
342FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0w 12
4132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5s 02
612GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5w ½2
792IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0w ½2
878GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5s 02
985GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0s 02
Skoberne Jure GM 2562 SLO Rp:2448
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5w 12
266GMBerkes Ferenc2676HUN27515,0s 02
4133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0w ½3
5154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0s 02
613IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5s ½3
7189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0s 13
879GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5w ½3
982IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0w 03
Sebenik Matej GM 2509 SLO Rp:2527
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0s 13
267GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN24471,5w ½3
343IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5s ½3
4135GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED23902,0s ½4
5155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5w ½3
614GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0w ½4
793FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5w ½4
984IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5s 14
Janzelj Tim IM 2474 SLO Rp:2237
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5w 14
269GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s 04
344FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5w ½4
5156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0s 04
880GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5s 04
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GM 2619 GRE Rp:2643
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1193GMGrischuk Alexander2773RUS27034,5w ½1
221GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0s 11
3136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0w ½1
4158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0s ½1
5173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5w 11
647GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0s 01
8168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0w ½1
9112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5s 01
Banikas Hristos GM 2592 GRE Rp:2536
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1102GMAlekseenko Kirill2710RUS26383,0s 02
222IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0w ½2
3139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5s ½2
646GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5w ½2
7153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0s ½1
9113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0w ½2
Pavlidis Antonios GM 2536 GRE Rp:2533
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
224IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5s ½3
3137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w ½3
4162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5w ½2
5174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s 12
648GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0s 03
7154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0w 12
8167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5s 02
Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis IM 2524 GRE Rp:2649
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1101GMArtemiev Vladislav2699RUS26513,5w ½3
3138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s 04
4159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0s ½3
5176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5w ½3
7155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5s 13
8170GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU25973,0w 13
9114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5s 13
Kelires Andreas GM 2535 GRE Rp:2606
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
199GMEsipenko Andrey2713RUS26834,5s 04
225IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5w 14
4161Potpara Nikola2374MNE16810,0w 14
5177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0s ½4
649GMMoussard Jules2632FRA25052,0w ½4
7157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0w 14
8171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0s 14
9115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5w 04
Vocaturo Daniele GM 2632 ITA Rp:2521
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
116GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2765AZE27815,0s 01
291IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5w ½1
337GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5s ½1
494GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5w 01
677GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5s ½1
7178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5s ½1
8136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0w ½1
Moroni Luca Jr GM 2580 ITA Rp:2537
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
118GMMamedov Rauf2673AZE27394,5w 02
292IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0s ½2
339GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5w ½2
495GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0s ½2
541IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5w 11
678GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5w 02
8139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5s ½2
9149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5s ½1
Valsecchi Alessio GM 2527 ITA Rp:2494
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
119GMGuseinov Gadir2665AZE26223,0s 03
2189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0w 13
496IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5w ½3
542FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0s 02
7179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5w ½2
9150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5w 12
Sonis Francesco IM 2536 ITA Rp:2620
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
120GMAbasov Nijat2634AZE27605,0w 04
336GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5s 13
497GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0s 14
543IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5w 03
679GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5s ½3
7182IMMazur Stefan2433SVK21070,5s 13
8137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w ½3
9151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5s 13
Lodici Lorenzo IM 2529 ITA Rp:2464
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
293FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5s 14
340IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5w 04
544FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5s ½4
680GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5w 14
7181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5w 14
8138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s 04
9152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0w 04
Ragger Markus GM 2668 AUT Rp:2509
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
147GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0w 01
4168GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2651ROU27735,0s ½1
591IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5w ½1
6149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5w ½1
7173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5s 01
841IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5s ½1
932GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5w ½1
Dragnev Valentin GM 2548 AUT Rp:2517
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
146GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5s 02
23IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0s ½1
3163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5w ½1
4167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5w 12
592IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0s 02
6150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5s ½2
7175GMBosiocic Marin2545CRO21650,5w 12
842FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0w 12
933GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5s 02
Blohberger Felix IM 2490 AUT Rp:2544
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
150GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0w ½3
24IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5w ½2
3164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5s 12
4169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5s 03
5189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0w 13
6151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5w ½3
7176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5s ½3
934GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0w ½3
Shengelia David GM 2513 AUT Rp:2428
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
149GMMoussard Jules2632FRA25052,0s ½4
22IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0s ½3
3165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0w 13
4170GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU25973,0w 04
6152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0s ½4
843IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5s ½3
Horvath Dominik IM 2469 AUT Rp:2560
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
25IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0w ½4
3166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5s 14
593FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5s ½4
7177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0w ½4
844FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5w 14
935GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN22651,5s 14
Grandelius Nils GM 2669 SWE Rp:2612
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
5158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0w ½1
671GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0w ½1
73IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0s 11
8173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5w ½1
991IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5s ½1
Hillarp Persson Tiger GM 2528 SWE Rp:2464
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5s 01
2183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0w ½1
3112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5w 01
432GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5s ½1
5162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5s ½2
74IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5w 12
8174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s 02
992IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0w ½2
Blomqvist Erik GM 2542 SWE Rp:2479
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w 02
2184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5s 12
3113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0s ½2
431GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0w ½2
5159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0w 03
673GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5s 02
8176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5w ½3
9189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0s 13
Johansson Linus IM 2479 SWE Rp:2426
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0s 03
2186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5w 13
3114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5w ½3
433GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5s 03
5160GMNikcevic Nebojsa2385MNE20271,0s 14
672GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL22971,5w 13
72IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0s 03
993FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5w 04
Seo Jung Min IM 2455 SWE Rp:2474
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1107IMTeclaf Pawel2543POL25352,0w ½4
2190Mihov Filip2255MKD21261,5s ½4
3115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5s ½4
434GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0w 04
674GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5s ½4
75IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0w 14
8177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0s ½4
Christiansen Johan-Sebastian GM 2582 NOR Rp:2723
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
138GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0w 11
26GMSargissian Gabriel2664ARM27164,5s 01
3143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0w 01
481GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5s 11
5104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5s ½1
6178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5w 11
7136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0s ½1
851GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0w 11
926GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5w ½1
Urkedal Frode Olav Olsen GM 2569 NOR Rp:2541
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
139GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5s 02
28GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0w ½2
3145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0s ½2
483GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5w ½2
5105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w ½2
6179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5s ½2
7139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5w 12
855GMSanikidze Tornike2458GEO25522,0s 02
927GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0s ½2
Hauge Lars Oskar IM 2490 NOR Rp:2658
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
136GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5w 13
29GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0s ½3
3142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5w ½3
485GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0s ½3
5106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0s ½3
6180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5w 13
7137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5s ½3
853GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5w 03
928GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5w 13
Notkevich Benjamin Arvola GM 2471 NOR Rp:2429
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
140IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5s ½4
210GMGabuzyan Hovhannes2598ARM00,5w 14
3141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5s ½4
482IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0w 04
5107IMTeclaf Pawel2543POL25352,0w ½4
6181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5s 04
7138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5w 04
852GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0s ½4
929GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5s 04
Jobava Baadur GM 2582 GEO Rp:2628
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0s 01
237GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5w 11
3126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0s 11
4178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5s ½1
5144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5w ½1
6136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0w 11
747GMFirouzja Alireza2770FRA30158,0s 01
894GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5s 01
9103GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2756POL27925,5w 01
Sanikidze Tornike GM 2458 GEO Rp:2552
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5w 02
238GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0s ½2
5143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0s 02
746GMVachier-Lagrave Maxime2766FRA26965,5w ½2
895GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0w 12
9104GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2700POL26494,5s 02
Paichadze Luka GM 2551 GEO Rp:2670
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1133GMWarmerdam Max2608NED25063,0s 13
239GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5w ½3
3127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5w ½2
4179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5w ½2
5145GMKuzubov Yuriy2637UKR26223,0w ½3
6139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5s ½2
748GMBacrot Etienne2647FRA25913,0s ½3
896IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5s 13
9105GMPiorun Kacper2634POL26835,5w ½3
Pantsulaia Levan GM 2571 GEO Rp:2670
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1135GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED23902,0w 14
3128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0s ½3
4182IMMazur Stefan2433SVK21070,5s 13
5142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5s ½4
6137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w ½3
897GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0w ½4
Quparadze Giga GM 2475 GEO Rp:2500
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
236GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5s 04
3130IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI25413,5w 14
4181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5w ½4
6138GMSanal Vahap2590TUR26975,5s ½4
750GMLagarde Maxime2647FRA25333,0w ½4
9106GMMoranda Wojciech2623POL26995,0s 04
Bogner Sebastian GM 2574 SUI Rp:2563
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1144GMKorobov Anton2684UKR27714,5w 01
2153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0s ½1
351GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0w 01
491IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5s ½1
53IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0s 11
638GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0w ½1
7158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0w 11
856GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5s ½1
Pelletier Yannick GM 2564 SUI Rp:2458
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1143GMVolokitin Andrei2656UKR28246,0s 02
353GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5s ½2
492IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0w 02
54IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5w ½2
639GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5s 02
857GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0w ½2
9179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5s 11
Georgiadis Nico GM 2553 SUI Rp:2614
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1142GMShevchenko Kirill2647UKR26394,5w ½3
2155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5w 12
352GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0w ½3
4189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0s ½3
636GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5w ½3
7162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5s 12
859GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0s 03
9180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5w 12
Kurmann Oliver IM 2458 SUI Rp:2565
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1141GMOnyshchuk Volodymyr2622UKR25663,5s ½4
2156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0s ½3
493FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5w 14
52IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0s 13
640IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5s ½4
7159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0w ½3
860GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5w ½4
9182IMMazur Stefan2433SVK21070,5s ½3
Baenziger Fabian IM 2403 SUI Rp:2541
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0w 14
354GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5s 04
55IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0w 14
7160GMNikcevic Nebojsa2385MNE20271,0s 14
9181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5w ½4
Gretarsson Hjorvar Steinn GM 2574 ISL Rp:2435
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1117GMAnton Guijarro David2669ESP27556,0s 01
241IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5w 01
4184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5w 11
5146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0w 11
6122GMGrandelius Nils2669SWE26123,0s ½1
721GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0w 01
826GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5s 01
986IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0w ½1
Stefansson Hannes GM 2519 ISL Rp:2480
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1119GMSantos Latasa Jaime2633ESP26093,5w 02
391IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5s 01
4185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5s 02
5147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0s 12
6124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5w 12
722IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0s 12
827GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0w ½2
988FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5s 12
Hjartarson Johann GM 2483 ISL Rp:2297
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
242FMKoykka Pekka2353FIN22491,0s 12
392IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0w ½2
4186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5w 03
6125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5s 03
829GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5s 03
Gretarsson Helgi Ass GM 2476 ISL Rp:2376
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1120GMSalgado Lopez Ivan2609ESP26283,0s ½3
243IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5w 03
3189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0s 03
5192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0w 13
724IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5w 13
987FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0w 13
Kjartansson Gudmundur GM 2443 ISL Rp:2598
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1121GMSantos Ruiz Miguel2603ESP25002,5w 14
245FMKokkila Tero2283FIN19140,5s ½4
393FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5w 14
4190Mihov Filip2255MKD21261,5s 14
5191Weatherlake John P1890WLS15000,0s 14
6188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5w ½4
725IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5s 14
830GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE24702,0w ½4
990Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5s 14
Pechac Jergus GM 2562 SVK Rp:2628
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
156GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5w ½1
286IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0s 11
332GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5s 11
451GMJobava Baadur2582GEO26284,0w ½1
537GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5w ½1
694GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2582NOR27235,5s 01
781GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5w ½1
8153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0s ½1
Druska Juraj IM 2508 SVK Rp:2540
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
157GMDonchenko Alexander2645GER25863,0s 02
288FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5w ½2
331GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0w 12
453GMPaichadze Luka2551GEO26705,5s ½2
538GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0s ½2
695GMUrkedal Frode Olav Olsen2569NOR25414,0w ½2
785GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0s ½2
8154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0w 12
9127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5w 01
Petenyi Tamas IM 2458 SVK Rp:2397
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
158GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0w ½3
287FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0s 13
333GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5s 03
536GMHowell David W L2648ENG24943,5w ½3
696IMHauge Lars Oskar2490NOR26585,5s 03
8156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0s ½3
9128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0s 02
Mazur Stefan IM 2433 SVK Rp:2107
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
290Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5w 04
452GMPantsulaia Levan2571GEO26704,0w 03
782IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0w 03
9129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0w ½3
Sahidi Samir IM 2432 SVK Rp:2526
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
160GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5s 04
335GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN22651,5w 14
454GMQuparadze Giga2475GEO25002,5s ½4
540IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5s ½4
697GMNotkevich Benjamin Arvola2471NOR24293,0w 14
784IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5s 04
8157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0w 14
9130IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI25413,5s ½4
Djukic Nikola GM 2519 MNE Rp:2562
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
168GMErdos Viktor2615HUN25873,0s ½1
2108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0w 11
326GMNavara David2699CZE27605,5s 01
462GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0w ½1
5122GMGrandelius Nils2669SWE26123,0s ½1
686IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0w ½1
7126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0s 01
9183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0w 11
Draskovic Luka IM 2469 MNE Rp:2425
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
167GMBanusz Tamas2607HUN24471,5w 02
2111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0s 12
327GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0w ½2
463GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5s ½2
5123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0w ½2
688FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5s ½2
7128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0w 02
9184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5s ½2
Blagojevic Dragisa GM 2467 MNE Rp:2645
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
169GMGledura Benjamin2635HUN27716,5s 03
2110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5w 13
328GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5s 13
465IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5w ½3
5124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5s 13
687FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0w 13
7129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0s ½3
9185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5w 13
Nikcevic Nebojsa GM 2385 MNE Rp:2027
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
170GMKantor Gergely2566HUN26403,5w 04
2187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5s ½4
5125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5w 04
690Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5s ½4
7130IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI25413,5w 04
Potpara Nikola 2374 MNE Rp:1681
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
329GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5w 04
464GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0s 04
9186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5s 04
Dardha Daniel GM 2525 BEL Rp:2597
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
17GMMartirosyan Haik M.2624ARM26554,0w 01
262GMMastrovasilis Dimitrios2619GRE26434,0w 01
4163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5s 11
586IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0s ½1
631GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0w 11
771GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0s 11
8183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0s ½1
9146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0w 11
Docx Stefan IM 2432 BEL Rp:2343
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
18GMHovhannisyan Robert2622ARM27276,0s 02
261GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5s ½2
4164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5w 12
588FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5w 02
773GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5w 02
8184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5w ½2
9148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5s 12
Beukema Stefan IM 2408 BEL Rp:2205
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
19GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2615ARM26926,0w 03
263GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5w ½3
4165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0s 03
633GMBjerre Jonas Buhl2569DEN27936,5s 02
775GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5s 03
9147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0w 13
Verstraeten Rein IM 2386 BEL Rp:2298
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
110GMGabuzyan Hovhannes2598ARM00,5s ½4
264GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0s 04
4166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5w 14
587FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0s ½3
634GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0w ½3
774GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5w 04
8186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5s 03
Hovhannisyan Mher GM 2419 BEL Rp:2423
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
590Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5w 14
635GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN22651,5s 04
8190Mihov Filip2255MKD21261,5w 14
9192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0s 14
Laurusas Tomas IM 2553 LTU Rp:2586
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
127GMNguyen Thai Dai Van2594CZE26395,0s 01
281GMVocaturo Daniele2632ITA25212,5s ½1
373GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5w 11
4126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0w ½1
511GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5s ½1
6173GMSaric Ivan2665CRO26263,5s 01
7149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5w ½1
8163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5w 11
9122GMGrandelius Nils2669SWE26123,0w ½1
Kazakouski Valery IM 2490 LTU Rp:2749
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
128GMKrejci Jan2565CZE21290,5w 12
283GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5w ½2
372GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL22971,5s ½2
4127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5s 12
512GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5w 12
6174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5w 12
7150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5s ½2
8164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5s 12
9123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0s ½2
Klabis Rokas FM 2353 LTU Rp:2370
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
129GMZilka Stepan2593CZE26625,5s 03
285GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0s 03
375GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5w 13
4128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0w ½3
513IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5s 03
6175GMBosiocic Marin2545CRO21650,5s ½3
7151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5w 03
8165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0w 13
9124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5w 03
Brazdzionis Andrius FM 2356 LTU Rp:2372
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
130GMPlat Vojtech2548CZE24702,0w 04
284IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5w 04
374GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5s 04
4129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0s 04
515IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5w ½4
6177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0w ½4
7152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0s ½4
8166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5s 14
9125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5s 14
Mehmeti Dritan IM 2391 ALB Rp:2317
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5w 01
212GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5w ½1
3146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0s 01
437GMAdams Michael2714ENG25422,5s 01
5126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0w 01
7122GMGrandelius Nils2669SWE26123,0w 01
8108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0s ½1
9163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5s 11
Pasko Llambi IM 2417 ALB Rp:2376
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5s ½2
213IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5s ½2
3148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5w ½2
438GMMcshane Luke J2667ENG25574,0w 02
5127GMPelletier Yannick2564SUI24582,5s ½2
7123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0s 02
8111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0w 12
9164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5w ½2
Ashiku Franc IM 2419 ALB Rp:2490
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1115GMMarkus Robert2609SRB26594,5w 03
214GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0w ½3
3147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0s 13
439GMJones Gawain C B2654ENG27825,5s ½3
5129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0w 03
7125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5w 13
8109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5s 13
9165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0s 13
Seitaj Ilir IM 2351 ALB Rp:2237
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1116GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB24972,5s 04
215IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5s ½4
3191Weatherlake John P1890WLS15000,0w 14
440IMHaria Ravi2497ENG25003,5w ½4
5130IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI25413,5s 04
7188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5s 04
8110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5w 14
9166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5w 04
Pancevski Filip IM 2490 MKD Rp:2312
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1174GMBrkic Ante2599CRO26094,5s 01
2123GMHillarp Persson Tiger2528SWE24643,0s ½1
3153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0w 01
6163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5w ½1
7108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0s ½1
821GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0w ½1
9158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0s 01
Nikolovski Nikola IM 2401 MKD Rp:2392
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1175GMBosiocic Marin2545CRO21650,5w 12
2124GMBlomqvist Erik2542SWE24793,5w 02
3154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0s ½2
471GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0s 01
6164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5s ½2
7111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0w ½2
822IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0s ½2
9162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5w ½2
Lazov Toni IM 2393 MKD Rp:2330
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1176GMStevic Hrvoje2581CRO26514,5s 03
3156FMBrilej Jaka2341SLO24953,0w ½3
473GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5w 12
6165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0w ½3
7110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5s ½3
9159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0s 03
Risteski Emil FM 2315 MKD Rp:2449
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1177GMMartinovic Sasa2542CRO26186,0w 04
2125IMJohansson Linus2479SWE24263,5s 03
472GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL22971,5s 13
6166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5s ½4
825IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5w 13
9161Potpara Nikola2374MNE16810,0w 14
Mihov Filip 2255 MKD Rp:2126
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2188IMSeo Jung Min2455SWE24743,5w ½4
3157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0s 04
474GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5w 04
7187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5w 14
823GMHovhannisyan Mher2419BEL24233,0s 04
Subelj Jan IM 2458 SLO Rp:2556
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
176GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0w ½1
2126GMBogner Sebastian2574SUI25634,0w ½1
3183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0s 11
4146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0w 11
5149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5s 01
656GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2651GER26173,5s 01
761GMBanikas Hristos2592GRE25362,5w ½1
8178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5w ½1
Dobrovoljc Vid FM 2414 SLO Rp:2303
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
177GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5s 02
3184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5w ½2
4148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5s ½2
5151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5w 12
763GMPavlidis Antonios2536GRE25333,5s 02
8179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5s 02
Tisaj Domen FM 2369 SLO Rp:2266
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
179GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5w 03
2128GMGeorgiadis Nico2553SUI26145,0s 02
4192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0w 13
5152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0s ½3
659GMKeymer Vincent2639GER26665,0w 02
765IMKourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis2524GRE26494,5w 03
Brilej Jaka FM 2341 SLO Rp:2495
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
180GMBoruchovsky Avital2542ISR25313,5s ½4
2129IMKurmann Oliver2458SUI25655,0w ½3
3185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5s ½3
5172IMJanzelj Tim2474SLO22371,5w 14
658GMBluebaum Matthias2647GER25914,0s 03
8180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5w ½3
Stevanic David FM 2318 SLO Rp:2232
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2130IMBaenziger Fabian2403SUI25413,5s 04
3190Mihov Filip2255MKD21261,5w 14
4191Weatherlake John P1890WLS15000,0s 14
660GMSvane Rasmus2628GER27105,5w 04
764GMKelires Andreas2535GRE26065,0s 04
8181IMSahidi Samir2432SVK25264,5s 04
Agopov Mikael IM 2430 FIN Rp:2574
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1167GMLupulescu Constantin2624ROU25553,5s ½1
271GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0s 11
3149GMLenic Luka2633SLO26344,5w ½1
486IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0w ½1
583GMMoroni Luca Jr2580ITA25373,5s 01
6112GMIndjic Aleksandar2612SRB26895,5s 01
776GMNabaty Tamir2649ISR25533,0w ½1
811GMRagger Markus2668AUT25092,5w ½1
9108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0w 11
Koykka Pekka FM 2353 FIN Rp:2249
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1169GMParligras Mircea-Emilian2576ROU25363,5w 02
272GMHjartarson Johann2483ISL22971,5w 02
3150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5s 02
585GMValsecchi Alessio2527ITA24943,0w 12
6113GMIvic Velimir2620SRB25483,0w 02
777GMMikhalevski Victor2559ISR25823,5s 02
812GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5s 02
Nyysti Sampsa IM 2325 FIN Rp:2614
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
275GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5s 13
3152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0w ½3
488FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5s 12
582IMSonis Francesco2536ITA26205,0s 13
6114GMIvanisevic Ivan2604SRB25594,5s 03
778GMSmirin Ilia2616ISR27095,5w ½3
814GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0w ½3
9111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0s 12
Ronka Erik FM 2321 FIN Rp:2434
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1170GMJianu Vlad-Cristian2522ROU25973,0s 03
3172IMJanzelj Tim2474SLO22371,5s ½4
489FMFejzullahu Afrim2250KOS00,5w 13
584IMLodici Lorenzo2529ITA24643,5w ½4
6116GMPerunovic Milos2541SRB24972,5w ½4
815IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5s 04
9109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5w 13
Kokkila Tero FM 2283 FIN Rp:1914
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1171IMGavrilescu David2514ROU24903,0w 04
274GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5w ½4
490Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5s 04
779GMPostny Evgeny2557ISR26124,5s 04
9187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5s 04
Saraci Nderim IM 2486 KOS Rp:2484
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1136GMYilmaz Mustafa2626TUR25764,0w 01
2178GMPechac Jergus2562SVK26284,5w 01
3108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0s 11
441IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5s ½1
521GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0w ½1
6158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0s ½1
8146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0w 11
971GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0s ½1
Uruci Endrit FM 2322 KOS Rp:2342
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1139GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2572TUR23481,5s 12
2179IMDruska Juraj2508SVK25404,5s ½2
3109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5w ½2
443IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5w 02
522IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0s 12
6162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5w ½2
8148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5s 02
973GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5w 02
Fejzullahu Afrim FM 2250 KOS Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
3110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5s ½3
444FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5s 03
Makolli Perparim FM 2245 KOS Rp:2125
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1137GMCan Emre2570TUR26255,5w 03
2180IMPetenyi Tamas2458SVK23972,5w 03
525IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5w ½3
6159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0s 03
8147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0w ½3
975GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5s 03
Saraci Korab 2149 KOS Rp:2308
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1140IMGokerkan Cem Kaan2444TUR24511,5s 04
2182IMMazur Stefan2433SVK21070,5s 14
3187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5w 14
445FMKokkila Tero2283FIN19140,5w 14
523GMHovhannisyan Mher2419BEL24233,0s 04
6160GMNikcevic Nebojsa2385MNE20271,0w ½4
8192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0s 14
974GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5w 04
Tate Alan FM 2342 SCO Rp:2146
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
132GMAndersen Mads2575DEN25503,5s 01
2158GMDjukic Nikola2519MNE25624,0s 01
386IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0w 01
6146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0s 01
7183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0w ½1
83IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0w ½1
941IMAgopov Mikael2430FIN25744,5s 01
Bremner Adam CM 2204 SCO Rp:2054
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
131GMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2604DEN24433,0w 02
2162IMDraskovic Luka2469MNE24253,5w 02
5163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5w 01
6148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5w ½2
7184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5s ½2
84IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5s 02
943IMNyysti Sampsa2325FIN26145,5w 02
Muir Andrew J IM 2254 SCO Rp:2134
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
134GMRasmussen Allan Stig2577DEN25084,0s 03
388FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5s ½2
5164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5s ½2
6147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0s ½3
82IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0w 03
944FMRonka Erik2321FIN24343,5s 03
Morrison Graham FM 2251 SCO Rp:2304
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
135GMHansen Sune Berg2543DEN22651,5w 14
2159GMBlagojevic Dragisa2467MNE26456,0s 03
389FMFejzullahu Afrim2250KOS00,5w ½3
5165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0w ½3
7185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5w ½3
85IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0s 04
Gordon Frederick 1739 SCO Rp:2246
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2160GMNikcevic Nebojsa2385MNE20271,0w ½4
390Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5s 04
5166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5s 14
6192Davis Lee1972WLS14910,0w 14
7190Mihov Filip2255MKD21261,5s 04
945FMKokkila Tero2283FIN19140,5w 14
Kanyamarala Tarun FM 2321 IRL Rp:2407
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1150GMBorisek Jure2595SLO24062,5w ½1
312GMDragnev Valentin2548AUT25174,5s ½1
421GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0w 01
5111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0s 11
6183IMPancevski Filip2490MKD23122,0s ½1
7146FMToczek Grzegorz2296WLS22912,0w 11
891IMLaurusas Tomas2553LTU25864,5s 01
93IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0w 01
Jessel Stephen FM 2297 IRL Rp:2240
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1151GMSkoberne Jure2562SLO24483,5s 02
313IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT25444,5w 02
422IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0s 02
5109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5w ½2
6184IMNikolovski Nikola2401MKD23923,5w ½2
7148Pleasants Allan J2001WLS22722,5s 12
892IMKazakouski Valery2490LTU27497,0w 02
94IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5s ½2
Nemeth Zalan 2163 IRL Rp:2272
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1152GMSebenik Matej2509SLO25275,0w 03
314GMShengelia David2513AUT24283,0s 03
424IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5w 13
5110FMMorrison Graham2251SCO23042,5s ½3
6185IMLazov Toni2393MKD23302,5s ½3
7147Garcia Jason2028WLS20781,0w 13
8189FMKlabis Rokas2353LTU23703,0s 03
92IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0w 03
Kanyamarala Trisha WIM 2089 IRL Rp:2107
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
1172IMJanzelj Tim2474SLO22371,5s 04
315IMHorvath Dominik2469AUT25604,5w 04
425IMVerstraeten Rein2386BEL22982,5s 04
5187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5w 04
6186FMRisteski Emil2315MKD24493,5w ½4
7191Weatherlake John P1890WLS15000,0s 14
893FMBrazdzionis Andrius2356LTU23723,5w 04
95IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0s 14
Toczek Grzegorz FM 2296 WLS Rp:2291
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2131GMGiri Anish2774NED27396,0w 01
33IMMehmeti Dritan2391ALB23172,0w 11
4153IMSubelj Jan2458SLO25564,0s 01
571GMGretarsson Hjorvar Steinn2574ISL24353,0s 01
6108FMTate Alan2342SCO21461,0w 11
7163FMKanyamarala Tarun2321IRL24073,5s 01
886IMSaraci Nderim2486KOS24844,0s 01
921GMDardha Daniel2525BEL25975,0s 01
Pleasants Allan J 2001 WLS Rp:2272
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2134GMVan Foreest Lucas2532NED25853,0s 02
34IMPasko Llambi2417ALB23763,5s ½2
4154FMDobrovoljc Vid2414SLO23032,0w ½2
6111CMBremner Adam2204SCO20541,0s ½2
7164FMJessel Stephen2297IRL22402,5w 02
888FMUruci Endrit2322KOS23423,5w 12
922IMDocx Stefan2432BEL23433,0w 02
Garcia Jason 2028 WLS Rp:2078
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2132GMVan Foreest Jorden2701NED27146,5w 03
32IMAshiku Franc2419ALB24905,0w 03
573GMStefansson Hannes2519ISL24804,5w 02
6109IMMuir Andrew J2254SCO21341,5w ½3
7165Nemeth Zalan2163IRL22723,0s 03
887FMMakolli Perparim2245KOS21251,0s ½3
924IMBeukema Stefan2408BEL22051,5s 03
Davis Lee 1972 WLS Rp:1491
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
2135GMVan Den Doel Erik2594NED23902,0s 04
4155FMTisaj Domen2369SLO22661,5s 03
575GMGretarsson Helgi Ass2476ISL23763,5s 03
6187Gordon Frederick1739SCO22463,5s 04
890Saraci Korab2149KOS23084,5w 04
923GMHovhannisyan Mher2419BEL24233,0w 04
Weatherlake John P 1890 WLS Rp:1500
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
35IMSeitaj Ilir2351ALB22373,0s 04
4157FMStevanic David2318SLO22322,0w 04
574GMKjartansson Gudmundur2443ISL25987,5w 04
7166WIMKanyamarala Trisha2089IRL21072,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/11/12 at 15.00
Bo.20
  Greece
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1 : 3
1.1GM
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
2619-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2773½ - ½
1.2GM
Banikas, Hristos
2592-GM
Alekseenko, Kirill
27100 - 1
1.3IM
Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis
2524-GM
Artemiev, Vladislav
2699½ - ½
1.4GM
Kelires, Andreas
2535-GM
Esipenko, Andrey
27130 - 1
Bo.2
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-21
  Italy
Rtg4 : 0
2.1GM
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
2765-GM
Vocaturo, Daniele
26321 - 0
2.2GM
Mamedov, Rauf
2673-GM
Moroni, Luca Jr
25801 - 0
2.3GM
Guseinov, Gadir
2665-GM
Valsecchi, Alessio
25271 - 0
2.4GM
Abasov, Nijat
2634-IM
Sonis, Francesco
25361 - 0
Bo.22
  Austria
Rtg-3
  France
Rtg1 : 3
3.1GM
Ragger, Markus
2668-GM
Firouzja, Alireza
27700 - 1
3.2GM
Dragnev, Valentin
2548-GM
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
27660 - 1
3.3IM
Blohberger, Felix
2490-GM
Lagarde, Maxime
2647½ - ½
3.4GM
Shengelia, David
2513-GM
Moussard, Jules
2632½ - ½
Bo.4
  Poland
Rtg-23
  Sweden
Rtg3½: ½
4.1GM
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
2756-GM
Hillarp Persson, Tiger
25281 - 0
4.2GM
Piorun, Kacper
2634-GM
Blomqvist, Erik
25421 - 0
4.3GM
Moranda, Wojciech
2623-IM
Johansson, Linus
24791 - 0
4.4IM
Teclaf, Pawel
2543-IM
Seo, Jung Min
2455½ - ½
Bo.24
  Norway
Rtg-5
  England
Rtg2½:1½
5.1GM
Christiansen, Johan-Sebastian
2582-GM
Mcshane, Luke J
26671 - 0
5.2GM
Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen
2569-GM
Jones, Gawain C B
26540 - 1
5.3IM
Hauge, Lars Oskar
2490-GM
Howell, David W L
26481 - 0
5.4GM
Notkevich, Benjamin Arvola
2471-IM
Haria, Ravi
2497½ - ½
Bo.6
  Netherlands
Rtg-25
  Georgia
Rtg2 : 2
6.1GM
Giri, Anish
2774-GM
Jobava, Baadur
25821 - 0
6.2GM
Van Foreest, Jorden
2701-GM
Sanikidze, Tornike
24581 - 0
6.3GM
Warmerdam, Max
2608-GM
Paichadze, Luka
25510 - 1
6.4GM
Van Den Doel, Erik
2594-GM
Pantsulaia, Levan
25710 - 1
Bo.26
  Switzerland
Rtg-7
  Ukraine
Rtg1 : 3
7.1GM
Bogner, Sebastian
2574-GM
Korobov, Anton
26840 - 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use