Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Läänemere Maletähed

Last update 24.10.2011 19:11:55, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Estonia-1 (RtgAvg:1752, TB1: 10 / TB2: 32,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ladva Ottomar2088EST101114,052044
2Lapidus Mark1999EST½110½3,051840
3Sirosh Ilja1797EST½10012,551796
4Ivanov Platon-Jaan1715EST½01102,551704
5Chukavin Kirill1922EST111115,051200
6Hanzatjan Anaid1844EST0½0101,551837
7Hanzatjan Elvira1803EST01+0½2,551709
8WFMSagadijeva Anna1947EST1½1½½3,551573
9Terebunskaja Alina0EST011103,051341
10Tkachenko Jekaterina0EST111115,051200
  2. Russia (RtgAvg:1779, TB1: 8 / TB2: 34)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Pischikov Vadim2095RUS110103,052042
2Maslov Egor2022RUS001½½2,051835
3Zhilchikov Nikolai2098RUS111104,051736
4Opanasenko Mikhail2020RUS001113,051643
5Chinchenko Georgii0RUS½½1002,051344
6WFMBelenkaya Dina2181RUS111115,051769
7Klevets Ksenia1850RUS1111½4,551598
8Fedoseeva Valentina1920RUS1111½4,551578
9Ushakova Ekaterina0RUS½01½13,051341
10Eliseeva Maia0RUS101103,051200
  3. Latvia (RtgAvg:1709, TB1: 6 / TB2: 31)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Krilovs Nikolaijs2077LAT00½½01,052046
2Bernotas Arturs2192LAT½1½114,051801
3Petrovskis Olegs1897LAT½01½½2,551776
4Tokranovs Dmitrijs1865LAT½11013,551674
5Antonivs Vladislavs0LAT0½1½13,051344
6Otikova Elina1857LAT1011½3,551834
7Matisone Dana1607LAT10½½+3,051758
8Kurbanova Dagmara1608LAT001113,051640
9Parhomenko Margarita1582LAT11½114,551264
10Vambute Dana0LAT010113,051200
  4. Lithuania (RtgAvg:1659, TB1: 4 / TB2: 24,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ralys Vincas1916LTU01½001,552078
2Klabis Rokas2101LTU10½113,551819
3Vicas Marijus1964LTU010113,051763
4Samulionis Matas1542LTU110002,051738
5Bisigirskas Paulius0LTU½00011,551344
6Cernavina Ksenija1783LTU0½0011,551849
7Saumanaite Skaiste1695LTU01½113,551629
8Gaizauskaite Ginte1665LTU010½12,551629
9Klabyte Rugile1521LTU½½½012,551276
10Perminaite Guoda0LTU011013,051200
  5. Estonia-2 (RtgAvg:1378, TB1: 2 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Orava Aleksander1899EST000011,052082
2Nikulin Oleg1684EST110½02,551903
3Petrov Dmitri0EST½010½2,051915
4Zubehhin Aleksei0EST000000,051807
5Bondar Daniil0EST110103,051344
6Korban Katrina1800EST1½10½3,051846
7Krushatina Anna0EST00-0-0,051743
8Litvinova Darja0EST100001,051722
9Moisejeva Anastassia0EST1½0½02,051341
10Zamorskaja Sofia0EST100001,051200
  6. Finland (RtgAvg:1546, TB1: 0 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgFED12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ebeling Daniel2232FIN111½14,552015
2Lauriainen Janne0FIN000000,052000
3Valkama Eero1821FIN½00½01,051791
4Tumanov Dmitri1892FIN110114,051668
5Keinänen Toivo0FIN000½00,551344
6Larionova Maria1563FIN0½0000,551893
7Tumanova Irina1683FIN100½01,551631
8Larionova Katariina1470FIN0½0000,551668
9Korotkova Anna0EST000000,051341
10Hietaniemi Anna0FIN000000,051200
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 03.07.2022 14:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use