Чемпионат Пермского края по блицу 2021 г.

Last update 17.10.2021 11:05:07, Creator/Last Upload: yotoha

Tournament selectionStandard, Rapid, Blitz
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 13, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13/13 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11, Rd.12, Rd.13
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1IMШинкевич Виталий Алексеевич5992412269024362447Пермь
2Рогожников Андрей Иванович327992413948323242221Старт
3FMТатаринов Дмитрий Валерьевич174982416006723002310Пермь
4FMВшивков Константин Владимирович199448413336622772277Пермь
5Тузлуков Даниил Викторович403579415756722542230Соликамск
6Полонский Артем Александрович358732418629522422198Универ
7Лисименко Руслан Эдуардович135023417503022222242Олимпийские ракетки
8FMГаврюшин Олег Владимирович4089561370053721962171Березники
9Кашин Андрей Владимирович969513425587721272104Пермь
10WIMМатвеева Ольга Сергеевна10822410701821082028wПрогресс
11Гейн Владимир Сергеевич58213414719220822025Олимпийские ракетки
12Усанин Михаил Александрович136983414761320682098Чернушка
13Мальцев Иван Сергеевич219834410798619781865Пермь
14Крапивина Галина Владиславовна47392415918219511894wОлимпийские ракетки
15Нанавов Михаил Владимирович224564416153019291826Пермь
16Коротаев Ярослав Алексеевич58305415345019081873Старт
17Радостев Дмитрий Николаевич1249425410854318671766Универ
18Аршин Роман Евгеньевич174973414871718521845Пермский край
19Кузнецова Полина Владимировна10944418176018291702wСтарт
20Гуляев Игорь Александрович2041923410477917921736Пермский край
21Жиделев Николай Павлович529843423126917881683Чемпион
22Козлов Владимир Петрович13055415545917811776Пермь
23Махмудов Самир Вугарович729043444584617351915Гарде
24Гагарин Иван Анатольевич339513418996016801746Универ
25Козлов Владимир Дмитриевич879073427351416001744Старт
26Федосеев Герман Иванович955583435998215841728Чернушка
27Гурышов Михаил Александрович753202429958814301660Чемпион
28Зентереков Даниил Павлович1702003436069713771578Гарде
29Громов Даниил Александрович1553023436006913211570ШШ Терехина
30Колпаков Иван Андреевич2151953449778112971415Чернушка
31Корнилов Арсений Владиславович565023423111012641565Прогресс
32Котельва Лев Максимилианович2229043447662812141586Старт
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use