Тиит Мы звезды 08 группа B (СОША)

Last update 19.09.2021 11:14:05, Creator/Last Upload: 24161810 klyuchnikov mikhail

Tournament selectionA, B
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamRUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgNGr
1Филипенко Анна Дмитриевна93316RUS1218
2Соловьев Алексей Алексеевич308767RUS1215
3Диянова Татьяна Сергеевна196763RUS1212
4Кривего Мирон Викторович358527RUS1205
5Лаптев Артем Антонович278419RUS1186
6Суминов Тимофей Сергеевич400728RUS1184
7Рубальский Марк Витальевич277246RUS1183
8Ягудин Тимур Рашидович181316RUS1179
9Тепер Эллина Леонидовна281402RUS1177
10Киракосян Селина Мгеровна127596RUS1167
11Рощепкина Мария Владимировна365215RUS1166
12Жуванов Эльдар Александрович290421RUS1160
13Куличкова Кира Андреевна208930RUS1157
14Юрченко Всеволод Юрьевич183419RUS1153
15Мяличкина Есения Александровна208752RUS1152
16Астахов Константин Сергеевич325935RUS1151
17Богатов Арсений Денисович220098RUS1150
18Ерофеева Ксения Николаевна364386RUS1150
19Шашкин Федор Денисович371324RUS1116
20Горшенина Маргарита Александровна83989RUS1111
21Казакова Полина Сергеевна165156RUS1108
22Нестерович Алена Антоновна319157RUS1094
23Дылев Артем Иванович299264RUS1090
24Никитин Артем Владимирович134573RUS1089
25Меринова Алена Ильинична299269RUS1078
26Давтян Артур Артурович220699RUS1074
27Игнатов Максим Алексеевич396944RUS1064
28Доронин Михаил Вячеславович287889RUS1062
29Червяков Матвей Андреевич298499RUS1046
30Сухинин Григорий Антонович378722RUS1034
31Ворожейкин Дмитрий Алексеевич378712RUS1000
32Гладков Иван Денисович236429RUS1000
33Ковалев Прохор Артемович385585RUS1000
34Лебухов Дмитрий Павлович368175RUS1000
35Салихов Алехан Александрович369682RUS1000
36Спицына Милада Михайловна400727RUS1000
37Фойгель Валерия Антоновна319158RUS1000
38Беков Константин Николаевич405088RUS0
39Воронин Иван Сергеевич405083RUS0
40Захаров Тихон Владимирович404810RUS0
41Каширина Полина Евгеньевна404694RUS0
42Межевов Иван Михайлович405084RUS0
43Рубальский Виталий Михайлович404695RUS0
44Саркулин Алим405087RUS0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use