2º Festival Via Vale Taubate - XXII Circuito Vale Paraibano | Categoria Escolar Su06, Sub08, Sub10, Sub12, Sub14, Sub18 | Dia 18 de setembro

Organizer(s)Felske, Rebecca 2197880
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Chief ArbiterRamos, Erick Alexandre Moreira 2145120
Time control (Rapid)10' KO
LocationVia Vale Garden Shopping - Av. Dom Pedro I, 7181, Taubaté - SP, CEP 12091-000
Number of rounds5
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/09/18
Rating-Ø1075
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.09.2021 16:16:01, Creator/Last Upload: federacao paulista de xadrez (1)

Tournament selectionIRT Rápido FIDE, Escolar_todos_nomes, RPD_SériePrata
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsU06, U08, U10, U12, U14, U18
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgsexGrClub/City
1
Pironti Francisco Ferrari227823111931U14Limeira
2
Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki227299331507U18Colégio Augusto Laranja
3
Silva Liara Blanco227186641424wU18
4
Fernandes Beatriz227441931406wU12Jacareí
5
Salles Henrique227444441297U14Jacareí
6
Kunitake Matheus Seidi227582161260U18Taubaté
7
Da Silva Julio Cesar Leite227578131232U18Colégio Domus Pindamonhangaba
8
Figueira Leandro Lucas227693581133U18Anglo Pindamonhangaba
9
Moura Eduardo Augusto Bueno227605121111U18Jacareí
10
Gomes Adrian Damasceno227581430U18
11
Mai Ana0wU08São José dos Campos
12
Gregorio Ananda0U18Colégio Domus Pindamonhangaba
13
Chen Arthur Jiahao0U08
14
Eduardo Carlos0U14
15
Monteiro Gabriel Alves0U14Taubaté
16
Dos santos Giovana Paiva de Souza0U12Pindamonhangaba
17
Esteves Junior Idemberg227580890U18Sedes Taubaté
18
Alonso Igor Souza Lima227692180U10Progressão Pindamonhangaba
19
Silva Ikaro Aziz Kanj0U14Colégio Domus Pindamonhangaba
20
De Oliveira João Augusto Santos0U08Pindamonhangaba
21
Teixeira Joaquim Mariano0U08Educandário Madre Paulina
22
Sonoda Joe Akyoshi0U14Colégio Domus Pindamonhangaba
23
Gobbi Juliana Kaori0wU08
24
Leite Katheling0wU14Tremembé
25
Leite Katherine0wU10Tremembé
26
De Lima Lara Beatriz Moreira0U12Colégio Domus Pindamonhangaba
27
Lopes Lara Ferreira0wU10Progressão Pindamonhangaba
28
Mendes Lindsay Giulia do Amaral0wU14São José dos Campos
29
De Paula Lorenzo Ferreira0U10Taubaté
30
Faria Lucas Abrão0U08Colégio Inspire
31
Calderaro Lucas0U14Canas-SP
32
Tomm Lucas Haas Lessa227857010U08Caris Xadrez - São José dos Campos
33
Brigagão Manuela0wU12Educandário Madre Paulina Taubaté
34
Da Silva Marcus Pereira0U08Educandário Madre Paulina
35
Fernandez Maria Clara Favarin0U12Jacareí
36
Da Silva Miguel Lemes Pereira0U08Pindamonhangaba
37
Alonso Murilo Souza Lima227838220U08Progressão Pindamonhangaba
38
Tomm Rafael Haas Lessa0U06Caris Xadrez - São José dos Campos
39
Maradey Ruan0U18Canas-SP
40
Santos Ruben Yokoyama Oliveira227825320U06
41
Pereira Samuel de Alvarenga0U10Educandário Madre Paulina
42
Martins Victor Hugo Bitencourt dos Rei0U14Pindamonhangaba
43
Tobal Vitor Jose Evangelista227848880U18Mogi das Cruzes
44
Rodrigues Yasmin de Oliveira0wU18Clube de Xadrez do Céu Alto Alegre
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use