Первенство ХМАО-Югры 2021 по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Last update 18.09.2021 10:03:09, Creator/Last Upload: kovaleva, galina (rus)

Tournament selectionG11, M11, G13, G15, G17, G19, M13, M15, M17, M19
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Овчинников Всеволод55671667RUS1221Ханты-Мансийск
2Кабанов Алексей34487697RUS1207Сургут
3Симонов Максим55671527RUS1131Когалым
4Талпэ Василий55621350RUS1114Ханты-Мансийск
5Зарубин Владимир34372938RUS1241Ханты-Мансийск
6Кобаль Нестор34493590RUS1323Нижневартовск
7Первунин Андрей55692095RUS1324Сургут
8Саляхутдинов Тимур55687156RUS1348Сургут
9Федотов Арсений34404600RUS1210Сургут
10Карпенко Кирилл55612504RUS1259Ханты-Мансийск
11Поляков Елисей55664750RUS1145Нижневартовск
12Ден ЯсунгRUS1180Ханты-Мансийск
13Годжаев МахирRUS1094Мегион
14Добриков АндрейRUS1199Ханты-Мансийск
15Грибан АлексейRUS1184Нягань
16Скворцов ВладимирRUS1020Сургут
17Шарыпов Матвей55612644RUS1181Ханты-Мансийск
18Устьянцев ТимофейRUS1013Нефтеюганск
19Напольских ФилиппRUS1041Ханты-Мансийск
20Кайсин НикитаRUS1129Урай
21Гребенников Артем55612490RUS1127Ханты-Мансийск
22Аслямов РоманRUS1116Нягань
23Романов ГордейRUS1113Сургут
24Бакшеев ЕгорRUS1060Урай
25Варлаков ВладимирRUS1101Ханты-Мансийск
26Дегтярев Никита34487620RUS1000Нижневартовск
27Захаров Михаил55688420RUS1083Сургут
28Кашин БорисRUS1154Ханты-Мансийск
29Пернай МаркRUS1072Ханты-Мансийск
30Сибарсов АлександрRUS1109Ханты-Мансийск
31Чанкаев Магомед-Расул34476148RUS1068Ханты-Мансийск
32Глазатов ДмитрийRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
33Кокотеев ГордейRUS1039Ханты-Мансийск
34Худяков МаксимRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
35Лелеков АлександрRUS1086Ханты-Мансийск
36Кудрявцев КонстантинRUS1006Ханты-Мансийск
37Новомодний ЛевRUS1122Ханты-Мансийск
38Козлов ВладиславRUS1040Нижневартовск
39Исламов ЭмильенRUS1000Когалым
40Кононенко КириллRUS1000Советский
41Огрызков ТимофейRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
42Посохов АртёмRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
43Рядченко ПётрRUS1000Сургут
44Рядченко СтепанRUS1000Сургут
45Садик АлександрRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
46Хасанов РустамRUS1000Ханты-Мансийск
47Шергин МаксимRUS1060Ханты-Мансийск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use