IRT RPD 2º Festival Via Vale Taubate 6a Etapa XXII Circuito Vale Paraibano | Dia 19 de setembro

FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Chief ArbiterNogueira, Rafael de Souza 22780173
Time control (Rapid)10'+5" ou 15' KO
LocationVia Vale Garden Shopping - Av. Dom Pedro I, 7181, Taubaté - SP, CEP 12091-000
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/09/19
Rating-Ø1563
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.09.2021 22:12:15, Creator/Last Upload: federacao paulista de xadrez (1)

Tournament selectionIRT Rápido FIDE, Escolar_todos_nomes, RPD_SériePrata
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
NMRodrigues Leonardo De Miranda812821086582151
2
Miquelin Nicolas Seoane3384321452862087São José dos Campos
3
Fernandes Flavio Roberto Oliveira55708227532652036Tremembé
4
FMDo Valle Cardoso Lucas3998921631441971U21
5
Pironti Francisco Ferrari63604227823111931U16Limeira
6
NMDeus Filho Joaquim De480121051281929S60
7
Cruz Natan Gomes54328227692501906U21
8
Ramos Erick Alexandre Moreira021451201888
9
Leal Paulo Donizete2557921019471872XIII de Agosto/Jundiaí
10
NMDe Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti4161321733281868wU21Blumenau SC
11
De Paula Luan Araujo47743227399981863U21São José dos Campos
12
NMCarvalho Heracles Elieser46832227511141835Tremembé
13
Da Silva Daniel Pereira3913421612651775São José dos Campos
14
De Lima Luciano Neves201521141431749Taubaté
15
Giamarino Rodrigo Sandrini2978621546251740Jundiaí
16
Luz Fabio Cesar Da485593242270271719Jacareí
17
Azevedo Marcelo Rodrigues61067227723321585Cruzeiro
18
De Oliveira Felipe Piacente59137227726001509São Paulo
19
Queiroz Maria Becker3913821612301488wU21São José dos Campos
20
Neves Fernando Junqueira66178227839201467São José dos Campos
21
Mendes Larissa Stephanie Amaral66033227839111452wU21São José dos Campos
22
Motta Natanael Da Silva0227740091447
23
Silva Liara Blanco41637227186641424wU21
24
Fernandes Beatriz55683227441931406wU16Jacareí
25
Rodolpho Filho Joao4037021597831386S60Pindamonhangaba
26
Dias Bevilaqua Gustavo Cesar618973241285101371São José dos Campos
27
Costa Lucas Paiva Da53307227560351333Escola Politécnica da USP
28
Carvalho Fabio Dos Santos De O59825227623101298São José dos Campos
29
Salles Henrique55630227444441297U16Jacareí
30
Figueira Leandro Lucas60735227693581133U16Anglo Pindamonhangaba
31
Reno Iuri Teles283461800Tremembé
32
De Alvarenga Reynaldo A Ferraz2605021141351800S60Taubaté
33
Ballerini Ricardo Reis4103221649221800Lorena
34
Da Silva Carlos Alexandre58548227577911705Taubaté
35
Dos Santos Denilson58050227566121640Taubaté
36
Claudino Ariel Silva500990Clube de Xadrez do ITA
37
Pereira Fernanda de Andrade667230wClube de Xadrez do ITA
38
Canevezi Filho Jose Guido00S60
39
De Sousa Luiz Henrique Franca670590Taubaté
40
Wainer Samuel Augusto670820Clube de Xadrez do ITA
41
Basilio Sergio Roberto Lisboa670610S60Cachoeira Paulista
42
Dupin Vinicius Marques667370Sao Paulo
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use