Klaipedos pusfinalis

Last update 13.09.2021 12:31:18, Creator/Last Upload: sseleman

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
GamesThere are 80 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1FMLevitskiy Andrey2354UKR 13b1 3w1 4b1 2w1 5b1 6w1 7b17,028,532,032,50
2Pidluznij Gleb2061LTU 10w1 8b1 5w1 1b0 3w1 4b1 9b16,029,533,026,50
3Januseviciute Donata1501LTU 23w1 1b0 26w+ 17w1 2b0 19w1 13b15,025,026,512,50
4Jankus Giedrius1712LTU 26w1 12b1 1w0 6b1 16w1 2w0 5b½4,528,531,514,75
5Buivydas Skirmantas1692LTU 28b1 25w1 2b0 12w1 1w0 16b1 4w½4,527,029,510,25
6Gluchaciov Nikolaj1723LTU 21b1 16w½ 7b1 4w0 15b1 1b0 14w14,526,028,516,00
7Barsciauskas Gintautas1584LTU 24w1 11b1 6w0 16b½ 14w1 13b1 1w04,525,526,514,50
8Piksrys Rutenis1552LTU 27b1 2w0 13b0 9w½ 22b1 15w1 16b14,522,523,511,50
9Fedorov Artem1223LTU -0 14b½ 18w1 8b½ 17w1 11b1 2w04,025,027,514,00
10Bazaras Jokubas0LTU 2b0 27w1 14w0 20b1 11w0 -1 19b14,022,523,510,50
11Lukosiunas Vakaris1127LTU 17b1 7w0 19b1 15w0 10b1 9w0 18b14,022,024,513,00
12Pidluznij Matvej1257LTU 22b1 4w0 20b+ 5b0 13w0 20b1 17w+4,022,024,011,00
13Vaseris Justas1059LTU 1w0 23b1 8w1 14b½ 12b1 7w0 3w03,527,028,512,25
14Pakalniskis Romas1538LTU 9w½ 10b1 13w½ 7b0 21w1 6b03,524,026,512,50
15Chacatrian Ruben1156LTU 19b1 16w0 11b1 6w0 8b0 23w13,523,024,510,75
16Budiak Arina1217LTU 20w1 6b½ 15b1 7w½ 4b0 5w0 8w03,026,029,511,00
17Vaitkunas Pijus0LTU 11w0 -1 25b+ 3b0 9b0 24w1 12b-3,022,523,56,50
18Semeniuk Daniil0LTU 25b0 28w1 9b0 21w1 19b0 22w1 11w03,020,022,05,00
19Safonov Ivan0LTU 15w0 24b1 11w0 27b1 18w1 3b0 10w03,019,520,56,00
20Pauzuolyte Leja0LTU 16b0 21w1 12w- 10w0 24b1 12w0 22b13,018,019,07,00
21Bitounti-Mpompa Deniel0LTU 6w0 20b0 27w1 18b0 23w1 14b0 -13,018,019,06,50
22Nekipelov Gleb0LTU 12w0 26b0 24w1 23b1 8w0 18b0 20w02,019,020,04,00
23Kaulitzky Teja0LTU 3b0 13w0 28b+ 22w0 21b0 27w1 15b02,018,019,01,00
24Deviatkova Diana0LTU 7b0 19w0 22b0 -1 20w0 17b0 27b+2,017,018,04,50
25Burdin Oleg1152LTU 18w1 5b0 17w- -0 -0 -0 -01,020,522,53,00
26Burdina Elizaveta0LTU 4b0 22w1 3b- -0 -0 -0 -01,019,521,52,00
27Iliantseva Eleonora0LTU 8w0 10b0 21b0 19w0 -1 23b0 24w-1,017,018,03,50
28Burdina Nadezda0LTU 5w0 18b0 23w- -0 -0 -0 -00,016,517,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use