Memorial Panchenko 2021 - B

FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorShusharin, Maxim 34131849
Chief ArbiterKrjukov, Mikhail 4141016
Deputy Chief ArbiterSomkin, Evgeni 4135458; Frolova, Irina 24111376
ArbiterYatsenko, Vitaly D. 24179779
Time control (Standard)90 minutes with 30 second increment from move 1
LocationChelyabinsk
Number of rounds10
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/09/13 to 2021/09/21
Rating-Ø2019
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.09.2021 07:10:21, Creator/Last Upload: t.shumyakina_chelyabinsk chess school

Tournament selectionA, B
Parameters No tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 222 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgN
1IMBodnaruk Anastasia4181751RUS24252424
2IMGuseva Marina4149351RUS24182421
3WFMBalabayeva Xeniya13719688KAZ23181000
4WIMYakubbaeva Nilufar14204487UZB23141000
5WGMKovanova Baira4164083RUS23102297
6IMCharochkina Daria4180917RUS23072268
7WFMProtopopova Anastasiya24172073RUS22992289
8FMGoltseva Ekaterina24173770RUS22862274
9FMBorisova Ekaterina34124184RUS22762280
10WIMNurgali Nazerke13711261KAZ22471000
11WFMZherebtsova Alexandra24129518RUS22462262
12WFMShafigullina Zarina24174220RUS22452274
13WGMGevorgyan Maria13300270ARM22331000
14WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya14112035UKR22301000
15WIMSmirnova Ekaterina4110943RUS22272197
16WIMSerikbay Assel13706799KAZ22211000
17WFMZhapova Yana24278670RUS22122220
18WFMLysenko Margarita34100200RUS22072210
19WFMNasyrova Ekaterina44157797RUS22052217
20WFMYakimova Mariya34188859RUS21852187
21WIMRakhmangulova Anastasiya14117479UKR21771000
22Nur-Mukhametova Alisa54117739RUS21702171
23WFMLoskutova Viktoriya34166278RUS21662164
24WGMStrutinskaia Galina4108558RUS21642161
25WIMNasybullina Alfia4132416KAZ21512151
26WIMPetrova Irina14124122UKR21211000
27WGMSaunina Ludmila4108698RUS21082103
28WFMOmonova Umida14210363UZB21081000
29WFMPetrukhina Olga13703935KAZ20812083
30IMPetrenko Svetlana13900196MDA20461000
31WCMDanilova Rada34156760RUS20302045
32Nasybullina Dayana34127280RUS20202022
33WIMTurebayeva Alfiya13700286KAZ20151000
34WFMMikheeva Galina44108320RUS20132043
35WCMShukhman Anna54180058RUS19862066
36WFMSamaganova Alexandra13800221KGZ19651000
37WGMEidelson Rakhil13500210BLR19471000
38WFMZairbek Kyzy Begimai13803603KGZ19211000
39Vanishvili Mari24111201RUS19031945
40Semenova Arina24284645RUS18971889
41Shnayder Violetta4106750RUS18921915
42WFMAntonova Nadezhda14700182TJK18771000
43Shamsutdinova Karina44109733RUS18621909
44Alekseenko Mariya44172729RUS18611905
45WCMNurgaliyeva Zarina13730096KAZ18091000
46Stroganova Karina24140546RUS17971804
47Leonova Ameliya13512730BLR17941000
48Baranova Elizaveta44105983RUS17671870
49Kovaleva Ekaterina34128252RUS17621757
50Nagaeva Aliia54152275RUS17331812
51Darmaeva Nomina24257656RUS17271792
52Barkasheva Sofia4510615EST15741588
53Kozlova Olga34313915RUS15441779
54Telelyukhina Elizaveta54185424RUS15181746
55Aleshina Arina44105959RUS14451728
56Maslova Veronika34232702RUS13691645
57Mesheryakova Anfisa54134056RUS13491540
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use