Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

25th European Club Cup for Women 2021

Last update 24.09.2021 20:52:15, Creator/Last Upload: zocpoc

Team-Composition with round-results

  5. Kumanovo (RtgAvg:2207, Captain: Trajkovska Sanja / TB1: 4 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1FMPeycheva Gergana2331BUL2916711½010½002724682310722,27-0,2720-5,4
2FMToncheva Nadya2178BUL29240561½000012,572381227972,51,750,752015
3WIMDjukic Sandra2127SRB931390½000000,562339193860,51,44-0,9420-18,8
4WIMGalunova Tsveta2190BUL2909995½01012,552123212552,52,85-0,3520-7
5Trajkovska Sanja1968MKD150018220000323751549300,28-0,2820-5,6

Player info

Peycheva Gergana FM 2331 BUL Rp:2310
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
131IMSalimova Nurgyul2362BUL23972,5s ½1
224IMBivol Alina2385RUS24043s 01
330IMShuvalova Polina2510RUS24934w 11
410GMMuzychuk Anna2534UKR25093,5s 01
519IMSaduakassova Dinara2489KAZ25113,5w ½1
61GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2608RUS25314,5s 01
75IMUnuk Laura2389SLO24103w 01
Toncheva Nadya FM 2178 BUL Rp:2279
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
133WFMMehmed Elif2260BUL20441w 12
225WGMHeinemann Josefine2292GER24274w ½2
315IMAtalik Ekaterina2429TUR23183s 02
412GMAbdumalik Zhansaya2502KAZ25644,5w 02
520GMGunina Valentina2446RUS26575s 02
63GMCramling Pia2455SWE23182,5w 02
76FMCvitan Ena2284CRO22021,5s 12
Djukic Sandra WIM 2127 SRB Rp:1938
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
134FMKrasteva Beloslava2217BUL23734,5s ½3
226WGMDordzhieva Dinara2303RUS24284,5s 03
316IMBulmaga Irina2407ROU23363,5w 03
522WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2407RUS24614,5w 03
62IMPaehtz Elisabeth2465GER25055,5s 03
77WIMUrh Zala2234SLO23223w 03
Galunova Tsveta WIM 2190 BUL Rp:2125
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
140Manova Ivana1779MKD19531w ½4
228WIMHrescak Ivana2142SLO23341,5w 04
317WFMStojkovska Monika2081MKD18720,5s 14
413IMOsmak Iulija2428UKR23323s 03
79WIMJanzelj Lara2186SLO19080,5s 14
Trajkovska Sanja 1968 MKD Rp:1549
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
414IMBuksa Nataliya2417UKR22633w 04
523WGMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2311RUS28244s 04
64IMSkripchenko Almira2396FRA23462,5w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/18 at 15:00
Bo.5
  MSK Centar
Rtg-8
  Kumanovo
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
4.1IM
Salimova Nurgyul
2362-FM
Peycheva Gergana
2331½ - ½ PGN
4.2WFM
Mehmed Elif
2260-FM
Toncheva Nadya
21780 - 1 PGN
4.3FM
Krasteva Beloslava
2217-WIM
Djukic Sandra
2127½ - ½ PGN
4.4
Manova Ivana
1779-WIM
Galunova Tsveta
2190½ - ½ PGN
Round 2 on 2021/09/19 at 15:00
Bo.6
  SK Erste Bank Baden
Rtg-8
  Kumanovo
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
1.1IM
Bivol Alina
2385-FM
Peycheva Gergana
23311 - 0 PGN
1.2WGM
Heinemann Josefine
2292-FM
Toncheva Nadya
2178½ - ½ PGN
1.3WGM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2303-WIM
Djukic Sandra
21271 - 0 PGN
1.4WIM
Hrescak Ivana
2142-WIM
Galunova Tsveta
21901 - 0 PGN
Round 3 on 2021/09/20 at 15:00
Bo.8
  Kumanovo
Rtg-4
  Alkaloid
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
4.1FM
Peycheva Gergana
2331-IM
Shuvalova Polina
25101 - 0 PGN
4.2FM
Toncheva Nadya
2178-IM
Atalik Ekaterina
24290 - 1 PGN
4.3WIM
Djukic Sandra
2127-IM
Bulmaga Irina
24070 - 1 PGN
4.4WIM
Galunova Tsveta
2190-WFM
Stojkovska Monika
20811 - 0 PGN
Round 4 on 2021/09/21 at 15:00
Bo.2
  GRECO – Kyiv Chess Federation
Rtg-8
  Kumanovo
Rtg4 : 0 PGN
2.1GM
Muzychuk Anna
2534-FM
Peycheva Gergana
23311 - 0 PGN
2.2GM
Abdumalik Zhansaya
2502-FM
Toncheva Nadya
21781 - 0 PGN
2.3IM
Osmak Iulija
2428-WIM
Galunova Tsveta
21901 - 0 PGN
2.4IM
Buksa Nataliya
2417-
Trajkovska Sanja
19681 - 0 PGN
Round 5 on 2021/09/22 at 15:00
Bo.8
  Kumanovo
Rtg-3
  South Ural
Rtg½ :3½ PGN
3.1FM
Peycheva Gergana
2331-IM
Saduakassova Dinara
2489½ - ½ PGN
3.2FM
Toncheva Nadya
2178-GM
Gunina Valentina
24460 - 1 PGN
3.3WIM
Djukic Sandra
2127-WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
24070 - 1 PGN
3.4
Trajkovska Sanja
1968-WGM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
23110 - 1 PGN
Round 6 on 2021/09/23 at 15:00
Bo.1
  Monte-Carlo
Rtg-8
  Kumanovo
Rtg4 : 0 PGN
3.1GM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
2608-FM
Peycheva Gergana
23311 - 0 PGN
3.2GM
Cramling Pia
2455-FM
Toncheva Nadya
21781 - 0 PGN
3.3IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2465-WIM
Djukic Sandra
21271 - 0 PGN
3.4IM
Skripchenko Almira
2396-
Trajkovska Sanja
19681 - 0 PGN
Round 7 on 2021/09/24 at 15:00
Bo.8
  Kumanovo
Rtg-7
  Tajfun – SK Ljubljana
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
2.1FM
Peycheva Gergana
2331-IM
Unuk Laura
23890 - 1 PGN
2.2FM
Toncheva Nadya
2178-FM
Cvitan Ena
22841 - 0 PGN
2.3WIM
Djukic Sandra
2127-WIM
Urh Zala
22340 - 1 PGN
2.4WIM
Galunova Tsveta
2190-WIM
Janzelj Lara
21861 - 0 PGN