EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL WOMEN’S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2021

Last update 20.08.2021 18:42:56, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamARM, AUT, AZE, BLR, CZE, DEN, ECX, ESP, EST, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IRL, ISR, ITA, MDA, MNC, NED, POL, ROU, RUS, SLO, SRB, SUI, SVK, SWE, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for ROU

ROU
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-
12IMBulmaga Irina2413ROU1111000½0116,52510-6,80
37WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU½001½1½11½½6,53910-14,70
50WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2267ROU10½10001½½½5,08140-97,60
52WGMSandu Mihaela2263ROU0011011½1106,53820-13,80
61WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2241ROU0½01½1½½10½5,56440-54,80
74WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara2143ROU0½1½010½0½15,08020-10,00
89WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU½100½01½0½½4,5892017,60
101WCMObada Ema1981ROU000110101004,010440-7,20
102AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra1979ROU0000101½0013,511320-53,00
109Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia1862ROU½00½10100014,01012038,40
110Batagan Ilinca-Petra1846ROU10000½1½01½4,5954071,60
111WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1837ROU0½00101001½4,01064037,20
112Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana1807ROU½00½010½0½½3,51084060,40
115Matasaru Stephanie1741ROU010001011015,08440115,20
116Pirvan Maria1628ROU0001000½00½2,011740-34,00
117Andries Alexia1420ROU10000½0½0002,0116402,00

Results of the last round for ROU

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
1177IMArabidze Meri 2438 1 - 0 WGMSandu Mihaela 226352
111737WGMCosma Elena-Luminita 23116 ½ - ½6 IMMkrtchian Lilit 238822
112012IMBulmaga Irina 2413 1 - 0 FMSchulze Lara 226949
113597Verbin Valentina 20125 ½ - ½5 WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela 224161
113979WIMPetrova Irina 2110 ½ - ½ WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria 226750
1144101WCMObada Ema 19814 0 - 14 FMToncheva Nadya 215673
114574WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara 21434 1 - 04 Tamrazyan Gohar 1973103
114785WIMKazarian Anna-Maja 20964 ½ - ½4 Batagan Ilinca-Petra 1846110
1150108Babayeva Nasrin 18894 ½ - ½4 WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina 207489
115182WFMSankova Stella 2100 0 - 14 Matasaru Stephanie 1741115
1153111WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra 1837 ½ - ½ WFMSchloffer Jasmin-Denise 207091
1155100WFMVon Herman Brigitte 19913 ½ - ½3 Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana 1807112
1156109Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia 18623 1 - 03 WFMMirza Diana 1933106
1157116Pirvan Maria 1628 ½ - ½3 Babineca Darja 1756114
1158102AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1979 1 - 02 Andries Alexia 1420117

Player details for ROU

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
IM Bulmaga Irina 2413 ROU Rp:2361 Pts. 6,5
170WFMGvanceladze Anna2182RUS5,5s 1102,10
253WIMMuetsch Annmarie2259GER6,0w 1102,90
333IMZimina Olga2345ITA6,5s 1104,10
41GMBatsiashvili Nino2487GEO7,0w 1106,00
54IMMammadzada Gunay2460AZE7,0s 010-4,30
643WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2288POL8,0w 010-6,70
747WIMNarva Mai2276EST7,5s 010-6,80
852WGMSandu Mihaela2263ROU6,5w ½10-2,00
966WIMSemenova Elena2212RUS5,5s 010-7,60
1065WIMGaboyan Susanna2215ARM6,0s 1102,40
1149FMSchulze Lara2269GER5,5w 1103,10
WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2311 ROU Rp:2192 Pts. 6,5
195IMPetrenko Svetlana2018MDA4,5w ½10-3,50
289WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU4,5s 010-8,00
385WIMKazarian Anna-Maja2096NED4,5w 010-7,70
4110Batagan Ilinca-Petra1846ROU4,5s 1101,10
580WFMFroewis Annika2107AUT4,5w ½10-2,60
693WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra2061BLR5,5s 1101,90
761WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2241ROU5,5w ½10-1,00
873FMToncheva Nadya2156ECU5,0s 1102,90
956WIMSieber Fiona2254GER5,5w 1104,20
1087WFMMkrtchyan Mariam2093ARM6,5s ½10-2,80
1122IMMkrtchian Lilit2388ARM6,5w ½101,10
WFM Lehaci Miruna-Daria 2267 ROU Rp:2083 Pts. 5,0
1108Babayeva Nasrin1889AZE4,5s 1404,40
219WGMZawadzka Jolanta2403POL6,5w 040-12,80
391WFMSchloffer Jasmin-Denise2070AUT4,0s ½40-10,00
489WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU4,5w 14010,00
55IMBodnaruk Anastasia2449RUS6,0s 040-10,40
688WFMNilssen Ellen Fredericia2081DEN5,0w 040-29,60
777WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2136GRE5,5s 040-27,20
8113Kostina Veronika1801SUI4,0w 1404,40
990Koubova Anna Marie2073CZE6,0s ½40-10,00
1072WFMHapala Elisabeth2160AUT5,0w ½40-6,00
1179WIMPetrova Irina2110UKR5,0s ½40-8,40
WGM Sandu Mihaela 2263 ROU Rp:2195 Pts. 6,5
1110Batagan Ilinca-Petra1846ROU4,5s 020-17,80
288WFMNilssen Ellen Fredericia2081DEN5,0w 020-14,80
3102AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra1979ROU3,5s 1203,20
486WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2095AZE5,0w 1205,60
585WIMKazarian Anna-Maja2096NED4,5s 020-14,40
689WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU4,5w 1205,00
7108Babayeva Nasrin1889AZE4,5s 1202,20
812IMBulmaga Irina2413ROU6,5s ½204,00
981WFMNarva Triin2100EST5,0w 1205,60
1017GMHoang Thanh Trang2404HUN6,5w 12013,80
117IMArabidze Meri2438GEO7,5s 020-5,40
WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2241 ROU Rp:2142 Pts. 5,5
13IMJavakhishvili Lela2470GEO7,0s 040-8,40
298WFMHercog Nusa2000SLO3,5w ½40-12,00
390Koubova Anna Marie2073CZE6,0s 040-28,80
499WCMBashylina Luisa1992GER4,0w 1407,60
589WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU4,5s ½40-8,80
695IMPetrenko Svetlana2018MDA4,5w 1408,80
737WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU6,5s ½404,00
877WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2136GRE5,5w ½40-5,60
985WIMKazarian Anna-Maja2096NED4,5s 14012,40
1027IMBrunello Marina2379ITA6,5w 040-12,40
1197Verbin Valentina2012MDA5,5s ½40-11,60
WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara 2143 ROU Rp:2099 Pts. 5,0
116IMUnuk Laura2407SLO6,5w 020-3,60
2111WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1837ROU4,0s ½20-7,20
3113Kostina Veronika1801SUI4,0w 1202,40
438WGMMamedjarova Turkan2309AZE6,0s ½204,40
548WGMMamedjarova Zeinab2272AZE5,5w 020-6,60
6109Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia1862ROU4,0s 1203,20
745WIMAgrest Inna2281SWE6,5w 020-6,20
832WGMBelenkaya Dina2350RUS5,5s ½205,40
936WGMChernyak Viktoria2319RUS6,0w 020-5,40
1089WFMNastase Andreea-Cristina2074ROU4,5s ½20-2,00
11103Tamrazyan Gohar1973SUI4,0w 1205,60
WFM Nastase Andreea-Cristina 2074 ROU Rp:2147 Pts. 4,5
131IMKulon Klaudia2363POL5,5s ½206,80
237WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU6,5w 12016,00
325WGMGarifullina Leya2385RUS7,5s 020-2,80
450WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2267ROU5,0s 020-5,00
561WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2241ROU5,5w ½204,40
652WGMSandu Mihaela2263ROU6,5s 020-5,00
7103Tamrazyan Gohar1973SUI4,0w 1207,20
834IMCharochkina Daria2340RUS5,0w ½206,40
972WFMHapala Elisabeth2160AUT5,0s 020-7,60
1074WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara2143ROU5,0w ½202,00
11108Babayeva Nasrin1889AZE4,5s ½20-4,80
WCM Obada Ema 1981 ROU Rp:1978 Pts. 4,0
143WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2288POL8,0s 040-5,60
268WFMZherebtsova Alexandra2188RUS7,0w 040-9,20
382WFMSankova Stella2100SVK3,5s 040-13,60
4114Babineca Darja1756SUI3,5w 1408,80
5115Matasaru Stephanie1741ROU5,0s 1408,00
672WFMHapala Elisabeth2160AUT5,0w 040-10,80
786WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2095AZE5,0s 14026,40
853WIMMuetsch Annmarie2259GER6,0w 040-6,80
9113Kostina Veronika1801SUI4,0s 14010,40
1034IMCharochkina Daria2340RUS5,0w 040-4,40
1173FMToncheva Nadya2156ECU5,0w 040-10,80
AFM Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra 1979 ROU Rp:1767 Pts. 3,5
144WIMBeydullayeva Govhar2282AZE6,0w 020-2,80
267WIMGhukasyan Siranush2194ARM4,5s 020-4,60
352WGMSandu Mihaela2263ROU6,5w 020-3,20
4113Kostina Veronika1801SUI4,0s 020-14,60
5-bye- --- 1
6112Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana1807ROU3,5w 020-14,60
7116Pirvan Maria1628ROU2,0s 1202,20
886WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2095AZE5,0w ½203,20
980WFMFroewis Annika2107AUT4,5s 020-6,60
10110Batagan Ilinca-Petra1846ROU4,5s 020-13,60
11117Andries Alexia1420ROU2,0w 1202,20
Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia 1862 ROU Rp:2024 Pts. 4,0
151WGMAbdulla Khayala2264AZE5,5s ½207,80
249FMSchulze Lara2269GER5,5w 020-2,20
372WFMHapala Elisabeth2160AUT5,0s 020-3,00
492Zelbova Lada2070CZE3,0w ½205,40
586WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2095AZE5,0s 12015,80
674WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara2143ROU5,0w 020-3,20
782WFMSankova Stella2100SVK3,5s 12016,00
871WFMKatkov Michelle2173ISR4,0w 020-2,80
976WIMNovosadova Kristyna2138CZE4,0s 020-3,40
1094Tsirulnik Maritsa2046UKR4,5s 020-5,20
11106WFMMirza Diana1933IRL3,0w 12012,00
Batagan Ilinca-Petra 1846 ROU Rp:1998 Pts. 4,5
152WGMSandu Mihaela2263ROU6,5w 14035,60
230WGMInjac Teodora2370SRB7,0s 040-4,40
364WIMUrh Zala2216SLO6,5s 040-4,40
437WGMCosma Elena-Luminita2311ROU6,5w 040-4,40
592Zelbova Lada2070CZE3,0s 040-8,80
6117Andries Alexia1420ROU2,0w ½40-15,60
798WFMHercog Nusa2000SLO3,5s 14028,40
876WIMNovosadova Kristyna2138CZE4,0w ½4014,00
997Verbin Valentina2012MDA5,5s 040-11,20
10102AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra1979ROU3,5w 14027,20
1185WIMKazarian Anna-Maja2096NED4,5s ½4012,40
WCM Maria Lia-Alexandra 1837 ROU Rp:1912 Pts. 4,0
153WIMMuetsch Annmarie2259GER6,0s 040-4,40
274WFMCosman Andreea-Marioara2143ROU5,0w ½4014,40
376WIMNovosadova Kristyna2138CZE4,0s 040-6,00
498WFMHercog Nusa2000SLO3,5w 040-11,20
5100WFMVon Herman Brigitte1991GER3,5s 14028,40
686WFMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2095AZE5,0w 040-7,20
7106WFMMirza Diana1933IRL3,0s 14025,20
896WCMLevitan Ronit2012ISR5,0w 040-10,80
982WFMSankova Stella2100SVK3,5s 040-7,20
10117Andries Alexia1420ROU2,0w 1404,40
1191WFMSchloffer Jasmin-Denise2070AUT4,0w ½4011,60
Trifoi Mihaela-Ioana 1807 ROU Rp:1947 Pts. 3,5
154WIMHavanecz Bianka2257HUN5,5w ½4015,60
238WGMMamedjarova Turkan2309AZE6,0s 040-4,40
371WFMKatkov Michelle2173ISR4,0w 040-4,40
483WFMTrippold Denise2098AUT4,0s ½4014,00
587WFMMkrtchyan Mariam2093ARM6,5w 040-6,40
6102AFMParaschiv Petronela-Alexandra1979ROU3,5s 14029,20
791WFMSchloffer Jasmin-Denise2070AUT4,0w 040-7,20
880WFMFroewis Annika2107AUT4,5s ½4014,00
995IMPetrenko Svetlana2018MDA4,5w 040-9,20
10106WFMMirza Diana1933IRL3,0s ½406,80
11100WFMVon Herman Brigitte1991GER3,5s ½409,60
Matasaru Stephanie 1741 ROU Rp:2020 Pts. 5,0
157WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2253AZE5,5s 040-4,40
2-bye- --- 1
367WIMGhukasyan Siranush2194ARM4,5w 040-4,40
477WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2136GRE5,5s 040-4,40
5101WCMObada Ema1981ROU4,0w 040-8,00
683WFMTrippold Denise2098AUT4,0s 14035,60
793WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra2061BLR5,5w 040-5,20

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use