1. mladinska liga 2021 Last update 31.08.2021 08:48:55, Creator/Last Upload: slochess
Team-Composition with round-results
10. TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana (RtgAvg:1865, TB1: 10 / TB2: 85) |
Bo. | | Name | RtgI | FED | FideID | ID | Gr | Typ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg | n | w-we | K | rtg+/- |
4 | III | Despotovic Pavle | 1249 | SLO | 14638703 | 1016559 | | U12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1230 | 6 | -1,35 | 0 | 0 |
6 | III | Markus David | 1174 | SLO | 14628090 | 1015767 | | U12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,5 | 9 | 1126 | 6 | 1,59 | 0 | 0 |
8 | | Srebrnic Kucera Patrik | 0 | SLO | 14640481 | 1063066 | | U10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 9 | 1067 | 3 | | | |
Player info
Despotovic Pavle III 1249 SLO Rp:1072 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 1 | | Hribar Zan | 1175 | SLO | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
2 | 109 | | Curkovic Jan | 0 | SLO | 2,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 66 | III | Dimnik Miha | 1069 | SLO | 5,5 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 85 | | Horvat Arandjela | 0 | SLO | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 91 | WI | Siraj Vita | 1362 | SLO | 6,5 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 81 | | Crnjakovic Tom | 1394 | SLO | 4,5 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 73 | II | Perme Martin | 1435 | SLO | 6 | s 0 | 1 |
8 | 44 | III | Marovt Nejc | 1632 | SLO | 6,5 | w 0 | 1 |
9 | 35 | | Brdnik Pija | 0 | SLO | 1 | s 1 | 1 |
Markus David III 1174 SLO Rp:1382 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 2 | | Bajric Besim | 1250 | SLO | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
2 | 90 | | Kokol Maks Mai | 0 | SLO | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
3 | 67 | III | Ferfole Ziga | 1063 | SLO | 6 | w 1 | 2 |
4 | 86 | | Medik Eva | 0 | SLO | 3 | s 1 | 2 |
5 | 93 | | Sever Gasper | 1182 | SLO | 6,5 | w ½ | 2 |
6 | 82 | | Levanic Anej | 1175 | SLO | 4,5 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 74 | II | Zidar Jernej | 1413 | SLO | 8 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 45 | | Krosel Gregor | 1049 | SLO | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
9 | 36 | | Kodric Rene | 0 | SLO | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Srebrnic Kucera Patrik 0 SLO Rp:927 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | RtgI | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 5 | | Kolar Rok | 0 | SLO | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 110 | | Pintaric Zoja | 0 | SLO | 7 | w 0 | 3 |
3 | 68 | IV | Kocic Alis | 0 | SLO | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 87 | | Beranic Alisa | 0 | SLO | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
5 | 94 | | Siraj Tisa | 0 | SLO | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 83 | | Kukovec Mihael | 1125 | SLO | 5,5 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 75 | II | Cimperman Teo | 1430 | SLO | 7,5 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 108 | | Brumec Anze | 1046 | SLO | 5,5 | w ½ | 3 |
9 | 37 | | Vivod Maja | 0 | SLO | 3 | s 1 | 3 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2021/08/28 at 10:30 |
Bo. | 11 | SK Zagorje ob Savi | Rtg | - | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | 2 : 1 |
1.1 | | | 1175 | - | III | | 1249 | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 1250 | - | III | | 1174 | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2021/08/28 at 11:35 |
Bo. | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | - | 17 | SD Ptuj 4 | Rtg | 2 : 1 |
6.1 | III | | 1249 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | III | | 1174 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2021/08/28 at 14:15 |
Bo. | 13 | SK Trebnje BMP | Rtg | - | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | 2 : 1 |
4.1 | III | | 1069 | - | III | | 1249 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | III | | 1063 | - | III | | 1174 | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | IV | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 on 2021/08/28 at 15:20 |
Bo. | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | - | 16 | SD Ptuj 3 | Rtg | 2 : 1 |
7.1 | III | | 1249 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
7.2 | III | | 1174 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
7.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2021/08/28 at 16:25 |
Bo. | 7 | SD Vrhnika | Rtg | - | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | 1½:1½ |
4.1 | WI | | 1362 | - | III | | 1249 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | 1182 | - | III | | 1174 | ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2021/08/28 at 17:30 |
Bo. | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | - | 9 | SD Ptuj 2 | Rtg | 2 : 1 |
6.1 | III | | 1249 | - | | | 1394 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | III | | 1174 | - | | | 1175 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1125 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2021/08/29 at 09:00 |
Bo. | 4 | SK Komenda | Rtg | - | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | 3 : 0 |
4.1 | II | | 1435 | - | III | | 1249 | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | II | | 1413 | - | III | | 1174 | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | II | | 1430 | - | | | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Round 8 on 2021/08/29 at 10:05 |
Bo. | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | - | 8 | SK Slovenec Poljcane 1 | Rtg | 1½:1½ |
6.1 | III | | 1249 | - | III | | 1632 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | III | | 1174 | - | | | 1049 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 1046 | ½ - ½ |
Round 9 on 2021/08/29 at 11:10 |
Bo. | 19 | SK Slovenec Poljcane 2 | Rtg | - | 1 | TAJFUN - SK Ljubljana | Rtg | 0 : 3 |
6.1 | | | 0 | - | III | | 1249 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | 0 | - | III | | 1174 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 0 | - | | | 0 | 0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|