Summer Prague Open 2021 - C

Organizer(s)AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorPetr Lausman
Chief ArbiterIA Rastislav Diviak (14908204)
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Milan Jenc (331376)
Time control (Rapid)2 x 10 min + 5s/move
LocationOlympik hotel, Sokolovska 138, Praha
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/08/07
Rating-Ø1666
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.08.2021 11:13:22, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Tournament selectionA open, B open, C rapid, D blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Pallas Sebastian12905453GER2307
2
IMKulhanek Tomas309656CZE2280Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha
3
Humburg Philipp24656151GER2245
4
Hartge Gedeon12932116GER2209
5
Both Erik1010999NED2162
6
Gramb Marius24656593GER2150
7
Bergner Philipp24664839GER2113
8
Rehak Martin306193CZE2104Sk Sokol Vysehrad
9
Von Zimmermann Georg4663284GER2094
10
Zdrazil Tomas325368CZE2085Jezdci Jundrov
11
Kocak Ediz16219481GER2036
12
FMValenta Vit Vaclav307440CZE2022Sk Velke Losiny
13
Bilunov Denis B.24202312RUS2003
14
Kiani Kiarash12500054IRI1965
15
Kuhn Hubert16216385GER1963
16
Raddatz Michael4613252GER1963
17
Podjavorinsky Michal14936925SVK1951Zsk Vrbove - Sach
18
Klimek Petr322105CZE1948Tj Banik Sokolov So
19
Kanos Jozef14909588SVK1947Sk Orlova Pohorela
20
Von Mettenheim Johannes16244818GER1945
21
Paar Johannes24689521GER1938
22
Zikmund Daniel309796CZE1931Sk Praha-Smichov
23
Palka Miroslav14905574SVK1921Sk Senica
24
Ouaki Mark257460BEL1903
25
Westendorp Christian1271857GER1859
26
Tesar Jan312398CZE1856Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.
27
Babirat Michal14919435SVK1847Lokomotiva Trnava
28
Bouska Jiri23722223CZE18212222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
29
AFMKoelbl Wolfgang24633275GER1820
30
Padevet Pavel23731583CZE1788Sachovy Oddil Stochov Z.S.
31
Kurka Christopher-Ulrich16256328GER1785
32
Bruss Robert16237218GER1773
33
Reinhard Kevin54591090ESP1754
34
Hozda Max23725958CZE1724Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha
35
Ziabari Morteza4655052GER1724
36
Khalili Sabuhi13453980AZE1687
37
Froeyman Hugo254630BEL1614
38
Lihotsky Lukas23727004CZE16082222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
39
Mikolajczyk Michal1198696POL1545
40
Dunder Ondrej363901CZE1527Tj Bohemians Praha
41
Slezak Vladimir14925923SVK1511
42
Klaeke Gregor1270422GER1507
43
Dotzer Lukas1666975AUT1504
44
Chamsaz Bezad16243307GER1501
45
Harasta Frantisek380660CZE1499Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
46
Marko Ondrej23733292CZE1465Tj Kobylisy
47
Bilunov Ignat5602238MLT1426
48
Ehrecke Felix16263057GER1412
49
Rucabado Stefan23730315CZE1400Unichess
50
Musabayev Maxim254711BEL1398
51
Panjer Sydney16207041GER1398
52
Vaghef Mohammad Reza16277910GER1378
53
Zak Daniel376051CZE1376Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925
54
Katasonov Mikhail23740795CZE1266
55
Taisl Lubomir23724412CZE1265Sk Sokol Vysehrad
56
Katasonova Olga23734981CZE1208wUnichess
57
Soucek Andrej23727349CZE1204Sk Kurim, Z.S.
58
Wambecq Ward262226BEL1169
59
Salussolia Louis487015ENG1084
60
Poplawski Ignacy21075271POL1078
61
Egri TomasCZE0
62
Kostuk ArturCZE0
63
Liesendahl Felix34606769GER0
64
Pachl TomasCZE0
65
Sitcuk AlexejCZE0
66
Tyrawa Jan41803000POL0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use