Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Internacional 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mollet - Grup B

Darrera actualització11.12.2011 14:32:47, Creador/Darrera càrrega: beatriz alfonso nogue

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
Hernandez Funes HectorESP190419192037Congrès
2
Moran Soria JorgeESP186319201963La Colmena
3
Munoz Munoz TeresaESP185618302052Montcada
4
Barba Rios EnricESP185518402017Castellar
5
Povill Batlle RamonESP181417961931Peona i Peó
6
Beaskoa Estany GabrielESP181318071992Peona i Peó
7
Ventura Bolet AlexandreESP18031750U162064Vila Olimpica
8
Amores Oliveros JustoESP179517891954Mollet
9
Jover Font PauESP178917512004Peona i Peó
10
Sanchez Alegria Jose ManuelESP17881772U161965Sant Andreu
11
Campos Chacon MarcoESP177817631866Castelldefels
12
Cervello I Tost RogerESP176517161984Peona i Peó
13
Conde Chijeb Manuel JesusESP176017531942CECOB
14
Nunez Ortiz DamiaESP175717431921Paretana
15
Navarro Escura MarcESP175618331962Mollet
16
Nin Serres PereESP173917811860E.E.B.
17
Porta Tovar GuillemESP17341716U162031Ateneu Colon
18
Porta Tovar OriolESP17341696U161971Ateneu Colon
19
Penalver Guardia JosepESP17331730S601882Cerdanyola Vallès
20
Orio Ferrer Jose IgnacioESP173317111921Cerdanyola Vallès
21
Serentill Tost EduardESP172317061855Circol Catolic
22
Caro Martinez RamonESP171416981898Mollet
23
Torras Chicon AdriaESP171317121893Castellar
24
Castaneda Munoz AntonioESP171217071932Mollet
25
Merayo Lopez DavidESP171116741865Espiga de les Corts
26
Cornejo Vera DaniloESP170516701897Mollet
27
Vicente Bessen KiriamESP170217001915Mollet
28
Ventura Solans VictorESP17001644S601884Vila Olimpica
29
Cutura Sole AlexandreESP169216551881Terrassa
30
Carbones Llobet JosepESP167615901839Castellar
31
Collell Rodriguez VictorESP16581654U161866Peona i Peó
32
Sans Font MarcESP164816251876Castellar
33
Agudo Martin Francisco JavierESP163416291846Sant Martí
34
Argemi Camp JaimeESP162517271867Vall del Tenes
35
Colominas Isern JosepESP161516641760Mollet
36
Povill Claros XavierESP15811558U161861Peona i Peó
37
Panades Catarineu OriolESP15571569U161829Llinars del Vallès
38
Martinez Lopez CarlosESP15561510U161905Peona i Peo
39
Garcia Seto Jose MartinESP154915301799Penya Escacs Ribes
40
Farell Duran JosepESP153914291769Barad
41
Las Heras Aixandri GuillemESP15041556U161846Llinars del Vallès
42
Pico Garcia AntoniESP147914661700E.E.B.
43
Latorre Coma AntoniESP133413321704Terrassa
44
Armengol Badia JoanESP014011700Terrassa
45
Lobo Bruguera XavierESP012651700Llinars del Vallès
46
Gauto Arzamendia JoseESP001911Mollet
47
Ignatyev OlexandrESP001783Vilaseca
48
Portero Mora RoddyESP001700Mollet
49
Salinas Alcazar JoseESP00S601700Mollet