Será obligatorio el uso de mascarilla durante la partida.
La última ronda, el día 29, comenzará a las 16:30 horas.
Se seguirá estrictamente el Protocolo COVID de la FMA.

XXXVIII Torneo de Ajedrez Collado Villalba ID:(262904)

Organizer(s)Jesus Cao Armillas (2212269)
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterI.A. Alvaro Dominguez Coig (2203979)
Time control (Standard)90'+30'' from move 1
LocationPolideportivo Kike Blas Echevarría. Collado Villalba. Madrid
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/08/21 to 2021/08/29
Rating-Ø1653
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 31.08.2021 10:25:40, Creator/Last Upload: domínguez coig, álvaro

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 381 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
IMMoreno Ruiz Javier2203146ESP2418Mostoles
2
FMHernando Pertierra Jose C.2200376ESP2328S60Filantropos Equigoma
3
IMElissalt Cardenas Hector3500632ESP2297Tajamar
4
Castellanos Jorge3507068FID2279Academia Chamberi
5
Mkrtchyan Levon13309560ESP2245Tajamar
6
Longa Yauca Javier3800806PER2235A.V.A.
7
FMMadina Yadarola Martin2208938ESP2126Independiente
8
Fernandez Estremera Fernando24520152ESP2119U16Jaque Mate
9
Lopez Mijail Nicolas24513407ESP2103Jaque Mate
10
Semprun Martinez Fernando2203170ESP2093S60Independiente
11
Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto2255740ESP2066S60Filantropos Equigoma
12
Pindado Campos Raul22209590ESP2056Villaverde
13
Unciti Juan Javier2216027ESP2052Filantropos Equigoma
14
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo3902528VEN202564 Villalba
15
WFMZhou Lulu24540943ESP2018wU16Collado Villalba
16
AIMCuellar Gutierrez Raul24525529ESP2006Tajamar
17
Cao Armillas Jesus2212269ESP2000S60Collado Villalba
18
Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano24598615ESP1988U14Jaque Mate
19
Martin Martin Luis Vicente2220300ESP1967S60Independiente
20
Gonzalez Pinar Adrian54546575ESP1961Tajamar
21
Ciuro Munoz Ricardo2267888ESP1960S70Filantropos Equigoma
22
Garcia Prada Alejandro24546976ESP1940U18Jaque Mate
23
Hurtado Oldridge Felipe2215055ESP1930Liverpool
24
Serrano Ruiz Lope24548871ESP1928U16Jaque Mate
25
Sastre Herrero Juan22230408ESP1926Alfilxh7
26
Garcia Fernandez Jesus2285207ESP1900Independiente
27
Huerto Moreno Jorge32085800ESP1891Ciudad Los Angeles
28
Rojas Pozo Jose Luis2289938ESP1876Tajamar
29
Mejias Robles Fermin Vicente22282831ESP1853Independiente
30
Bernardo Sanz Alberto32099908ESP1837Alfilxh7
31
Garcia Prada Guillermo24547131ESP1834U14Jaque Mate
32
De Pablo Fuertes Daniel54589223ESP1833Colmenarejo Chess
33
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos2223155ESP1830S60Independiente
34
Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio2263777ESP1826Collado Villalba
35
Sotoca Aguado Jose2250810ESP1823S60Los Rosales
36
Fernandez Garcia Ignacio2226782ESP1821S70La DIdactica
37
De Diego Ferrer Emilio2223147ESP1819Colmenarejo Chess
38
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco24517216ESP1776S60Tres Cantos
39
Sancho Castiello Federico24518662ESP1763S70Torrelodones
40
Verde Noriega Jesus Alberto3907635VEN1752S6064 Villalba
41
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javi2259206ESP1748S60Alpedrete
42
Herrero Corada Jose Ignacio2259370ESP1724Colmenarejo Chess
43
AFMRodriguez Del Moral Angel2298988ESP1719S60Alpedrete
44
AFMTapia Sanchez Jose Manuel32065728ESP1713La Didactica
45
Palacios Sanchez Victor24515027ESP1708La Didactica
46
De Dompablo Fantova Juan22263330ESP1698Tajamar
47
Perez Pascual Arturo2253062ESP1693S70La Didactica
48
Pena Hernandez Francisco Javier24526860ESP1691Colmenarejo Chess
49
Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast24584770ESP1679U16Coordinadora de Toledo
50
De Luna Butz Alberto2269007ESP1677Independiente
51
Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio22266224ESP1676Ajedrez con Cabeza
52
Serrano Ruiz Miguel24548880ESP1675U14Jaque Mate
53
Rojas Fernandez Antonio24574171ESP1642U12Tajamar
54
Liceras Ruiz Manuel22225137ESP1631S70Alpedrete
55
Rodriguez Sanchez Juan Carlos2281210ESP162364 Villalba
56
Melcon Diez Enrique32043180ESP1620S60Collado Villalba
57
Paniagua Quinones Carlos24573728ESP1614Sierra Norte
58
Buzica Patrin Teo Adrian24596086ESP1604U12Fundacion Bargas Solis
59
Lopez-Leis Cenal Manuel Santiago54768594ESP1599Ajedrez con Cabeza
60
Urbina Otero Sebastian54591848ESP1585U16Sierra Norte
61
Collado Alcolado Angel54582555ESP1585U14Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa
62
Gomez Alonso Daniel Eduardo54557712ESP1575U16Independiente
63
Mora Agudo Jose Alberto54509173ESP1573Capablanca
64
Garcia Varea Benjamin2256738ESP1551A.V.A.
65
Davila Duarte Guillermo54596912ESP1542Academia Chamberi
66
Bartolome Benito Alejandro488941ESP1530U12Jaque Mate
67
Rodriguez Gomez Jose22281134ESP1525S60Collado Villalba
68
Fernandez Martinez Luis2257769ESP1491S70Collado Villalba
69
Garcia Lopez Fernando2215772ESP1457S60Tres Cantos
70
Jimenez Carrazoni Javier54729432ESP1453U14Mostoles
71
Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo54730180ESP1451U10Colmenarejo Chess
72
Martinez Zurita Enrique54556201ESP1435Blanco y negro
73
Enriquez Pastor Jorge32044127ESP1424Independiente
74
Criado Herrero Luis32085109ESP1417S70Collado Villalba
75
Fernandez Rubio Guillermo54767946ESP1414U18Independiente
76
Muminov Suhayl54729254ESP1407U16Valdebernardo
77
San Vicente Crespo Pablo54556805ESP1404U10Pozuelo
78
Carrillo Castano Javier24599557ESP1391Valdemoro
79
Orta Vazquez Mario24504432ESP1390S70Collado Villalba
80
AIMRuiz Grau David54557607ESP1358Blanco y Negro
81
Moya Barba Diego54730996ESP1357U16A.V.A.
82
Anton Ortiz Carlos54596645ESP1354U16Parla
83
Anton Ortiz Javier54508088ESP1336U18Parla
84
Arevillca Colque Jonatan54538122ESP1309U12Tajamar
85
Sanchez Villodres Mario54503159ESP1294U10V Centenario
86
Xia Zhe54593662ESP1253U10Blanco y Negro
87
Rojas Fernandez Pablo54550238ESP1213U10Tajamar
88
Jimenez Carrazoni Marta Elena54765102ESP1208wU12Mostoles
89
Rapaport Andres Natalio165638ARG1201Colmenarejo Chess
90
Garcia Trabanca Ana54554071ESP1168wU1264 Villalba
91
Xia Yan54593654ESP1153wU10Blanco y Negro
92
Pantiga Aguilar Alejandro54729114ESP1127U1064 Villalba
93
Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia54579791ESP1085wU12Coordinadora de Toledo
94
Palomares Cortez Benjamin54579805ESP1037U12Coordinadora de Toledo
95
Morales Clares Aaron54502985ESP1023U10Jaque Mate
96
Arranz Toro Diego54784115ESP0Independiente
97
Gomez Alonso Nicolas David54588677ESP0U10Independiente
98
Lerida Alcazar Nicolas54729092ESP0U16Ajedrez con cabeza
99
Munoz Gonzalez Luis54775353ESP0Era de la Reina
100
Sanchez Pina Damian54556864ESP0V Centenario
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use