Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

SERBIA CHESS OPEN 2021 - MASTERS

Last update 08.07.2021 19:40:56, Creator/Last Upload: KVPetar

Player overview for AUT

AUT
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
19GMDragnev Valentin2569AUT011½½110½5,554245010-12,40MASTERS
46IMBlohberger Felix2490AUT0111½1½01638245010-2,50MASTERS
58GMDiermair Andreas2455AUT101110½105,5512508107,00MASTERS
59IMKilgus Georg2452AUT110101½004,5118239710-6,40MASTERS
62IMSchreiner Peter2441AUT1½100½11½5,568242610-1,40MASTERS
169FMKruckenhauser Arthur2283AUT00½½0½11½4202213720-34,40MASTERS
243WFMTeuschler Barbara2148AUT0½00010½02276200320-32,20MASTERS
262WFMTrippold Denise2113AUT00½0100½13260203920-14,60MASTERS

Results of the last round for AUT

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91258
GMDiermair AndreasAUT2455 0 - 1 GMPichot AlanARG2630
7
92419
GMDragnev ValentinAUT25695 ½ - ½5 IMMullick RaahilIND2386
101
932148
FMBarseghyan Armen Ar.ARM23165 0 - 15 IMBlohberger FelixAUT2490
46
934111
IMVardaan NagpalIND23665 ½ - ½5 IMSchreiner PeterAUT2441
62
94659
IMKilgus GeorgAUT2452 0 - 1 IMKrstulovic AlexHUN2353
120
992287
WFMKhachatryan AnnaARM1966 ½ - ½ FMKruckenhauser ArthurAUT2283
169
9124274
Garabetyan ArnoTUR20962 1 - 02 WFMTeuschler BarbaraAUT2148
243
9125262
WFMTrippold DeniseAUT21132 1 - 02 Petrovic AleksaSRB2142
246

Player details for AUT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Dragnev Valentin 2569 AUT Rp:2450 Pts. 5,5
1162FMTisaj Domen2293SLO5,5w 00,83-0,8310-8,30
2204CMSitnic Adnan2231BIH4s 10,880,12101,20
3141FMVetokhin Savva2324RUS4,5w 10,800,20102,00
491IMPerez Gormaz Matias2400CHI5s ½0,72-0,2210-2,20
596IMRadovanovic Nikola2395SRB6w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
6105IMArsovic Zoran2381SRB4,5s 10,740,26102,60
774IMZarubitski Viachaslau2426BLR4,5w 10,690,31103,10
845GMSadikhov Ulvi2490AZE7s 00,61-0,6110-6,10
9101IMMullick Raahil2386IND5,5w ½0,74-0,2410-2,40
IM Blohberger Felix 2490 AUT Rp:2450 Pts. 6
1189Papakonstantinou Dimitrios2251GRE4s 00,80-0,8010-8,00
2282Kalogridis Antonios2080GRE5w 10,920,08100,80
3175CMDev Shah2270IND4,5s 10,780,22102,20
4123IMNestorovic Dejan2350SRB4,5w 10,690,31103,10
5111IMVardaan Nagpal2366IND5,5s ½0,67-0,1710-1,70
6252Papidakis Georgios2135GRE4,5w 10,890,11101,10
717GMPostny Evgeny2578ISR5,5s ½0,380,12101,20
821GMErigaisi Arjun2567IND7w 00,39-0,3910-3,90
9148FMBarseghyan Armen Ar.2316ARM5s 10,730,27102,70
GM Diermair Andreas 2455 AUT Rp:2508 Pts. 5,5
1201FMRavic Nenad2235SRB4s 10,780,22102,20
2133IMOzenir Ekin Baris2331TUR4,5w 00,67-0,6710-6,70
3179IMMasic Predrag2268SRB4s 10,740,26102,60
4185WGMManakova Maria2254SRB3,5w 10,760,24102,40
515GMPuranik Abhimanyu2589IND6,5s 10,320,68106,80
613GMSafarli Eltaj2604AZE6,5w 00,30-0,3010-3,00
714GMMarkus Robert2600SRB5,5w ½0,310,19101,90
8126IMRamoutar Alan-Safar2344TTO4,5s 10,650,35103,50
97GMPichot Alan2630ARG6,5w 00,27-0,2710-2,70
IM Kilgus Georg 2452 AUT Rp:2397 Pts. 4,5
1202Thorsbro Peter2233DEN3,5w 10,780,22102,20
2180WIMBeydullayeva Govhar2264AZE5s 10,740,26102,60
318GMAsadli Vugar2574AZE6,5w 00,33-0,3310-3,30
4134FMO`donnell Conor2331IRL3,5s 10,660,34103,40
520GMFier Alexandr2569BRA4,5w 00,34-0,3410-3,40
6144FMSilich Yahor2319BLR4s 10,680,32103,20
715GMPuranik Abhimanyu2589IND6,5w ½0,320,18101,80
8128FMKaracsonyi Gellert2340HUN5,5s 00,65-0,6510-6,50
9120IMKrstulovic Alex2353HUN5,5w 00,64-0,6410-6,40
IM Schreiner Peter 2441 AUT Rp:2426 Pts. 5,5
1205Lever Erwan2231FRA4s 10,770,23102,30
2140FMOhanyan Emin2324ARM5w ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
3127FMVolkov Dmitriy2343USA5s 10,630,37103,70
421GMErigaisi Arjun2567IND7w 00,33-0,3310-3,30
5135FMIrizanin Radoje2330SRB4,5s 00,65-0,6510-6,50
6147IMBodiroga Predrag2316SRB4,5w ½0,67-0,1710-1,70
7157FMRonka Erik2303FIN4s 10,690,31103,10
8129FMDimic Pavle2337SRB4w 10,640,36103,60
9111IMVardaan Nagpal2366IND5,5s ½0,60-0,1010-1,00
FM Kruckenhauser Arthur 2283 AUT Rp:2137 Pts. 4
126GMSadhwani Raunak2555IND4w 00,17-0,1720-3,40
2250Ljepic Andrej2136SRB3s 00,70-0,7020-14,00
3267Gregoric Andraz2107SLO2w ½0,73-0,2320-4,60
4244CMOzkan Ervin2147TUR4s ½0,68-0,1820-3,60
5248CMKanov Nikola2140BUL3,5w 00,69-0,6920-13,80
6226FMOzdemir Serhan Berat2191TUR3s ½0,63-0,1320-2,60
7235Arsenovic Milos2181SRB2s 10,640,36207,20
8222Vulinovic Radivoje2201SRB2,5w 10,610,39207,80
9287WFMKhachatryan Anna1966ARM4s ½0,87-0,3720-7,40
WFM Teuschler Barbara 2148 AUT Rp:2003 Pts. 2
198IMMegalios Konstantinos2390GRE5,5w 00,20-0,2020-4,00
2168IMSredojevic Ivan2284SRB3,5s ½0,320,18203,60
3171FMMarn Jan2280SLO4,5s 00,32-0,3220-6,40
4165Fernandez Lledo Javier2288ESP3,5w 00,31-0,3120-6,20
5145FMSterck Arno2319BEL3s 00,27-0,2720-5,40
6288Katic Goran1963SRB1,5w 10,740,26205,20
7173FMDurak Can2275TUR4s 00,33-0,3320-6,60
8262WFMTrippold Denise2113AUT3w ½0,55-0,0520-1,00
9274Garabetyan Arno2096TUR3s 00,57-0,5720-11,40
WFM Trippold Denise 2113 AUT Rp:2039 Pts. 3
1116FMMeissner Felix2362GER5w 00,19-0,1920-3,80
2182FMRatsma Midas2259NED3s 00,30-0,3020-6,00
3194Zenelaj Samuel2244BIH3,5w ½0,320,18203,60
4198Zhukenov Aituar2241KAZ4,5s 00,33-0,3320-6,60
5178Belke Frank Dr.2269GER0,5- 1K
6195WIMGajcin Marina2243SRB3,5s 00,32-0,3220-6,40
7213CMKostov Deyan Samuil2215BUL3w 00,36-0,3620-7,20
8243WFMTeuschler Barbara2148AUT2s ½0,450,05201,00
9246Petrovic Aleksa2142SRB2w 10,460,542010,80
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use