«Сочи 2021» - этап Кубка России среди мужчин

Last update 30.07.2021 15:42:58, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Tournament selectionB9-G9, B11-G11, B13-G13-B15-G15, Cup, Rapid, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1GMSavchenko Boris8134147332RUS25532552Москва
2GMDemidov Mikhail79634197143RUS25302547Москва
3IMKhanin Semen10084111990RUS25172511Новосибирская область
4GMMaiorov Nikita013501720BLR24620Беларусь
5FMYeletsky Ivan98424180327RUS24592461Москва
6FMObgolts Erik342224199044RUS24252413Новосибирская область
7IMGochelashvili David77994161203RUS24162424СочиКраснодарский край
8GMLugovskoy Maxim15824126454RUS24152413СочиКраснодарский край
9IMVastrukhin Oleg29544192770RUS24012398Краснодарский край
10FMGalaktionov Artem38924175471RUS235923232400Москва
11Novikov Konstantin47824163554RUS23012274Тульская область
12FMGitelson Arkady767334101257RUS222021832400Саратовская область
13Aleksandrov Danila1738194133650RUS219921822200Санкт-Петербург
14Cherepov Alexej013503650BLR219402200Беларусь
15FMShoboev Dandar78944197012RUS21922208Ю02Иркутская область
16Pranizin Gennady1072224131393RUS218021642200ЯНАО
17Miljakin Vasily2012134178610RUS217821832200Волгоградская область
18FMMuromtsev Arthur100344177002RUS216121302200Саратовская область
19Khripachenko Alexander169054184975RUS21492167Ю02Краснодарский край
20WGMIljushina Olga158624152280RUS214120212200Саратовская область
21Terentev Mikhail1160424183814RUS208820032200Владимирская область
22Mutovin Egor1331354114861RUS19941994Ю02Красноярский край
23Emeljashin Yury25784133951RUS189017932000Краснодарский край
24Bubeeva Larisa13459334312820RUS18851905Д02Иркутская область
25Gulamirian Korun228954144899RUS188317501961Краснодарский край
26Alekseev Mikhail2688534171069RUS187918672000Москва
27Gridnev Selantiy1388744102844RUS184119712000Москва
28Ivanova Anastasia S.850544134444RUS18281815Д02Москва
29Shushunov Aleksei2695054169747RUS17881933Ю02Москва
30Yarikov Artem2016524218103RUS17821825Ю02Московская область
31Tsesler Yakau013513672BLR176602000Беларусь
32Soboleva Anastasia223164132599RUS17611757ЖМосква
33Nasyrov Anton47134133434RUS17581773Ю02Москва
34Bespalov Elisei9080334251928RUS174919102000Самарская область
35Lyutsinger Iren11422234425969RUS17281709Д02Москва
36Orlov Georgy3410654161517RUS166518311700Краснодарский край
37Davydov Nikita4155924298999RUS161717861700Астраханская область
38Pereverzev Timofei2696824239500RUS15731769Ю08Москва
39Yagutian Mariya69934196070RUS15631739Д02Ярославская область
40Bukreev Stanislav7896234252347RUS154217151700Москва
41Vlashchenko Igor18192855626041RUS14221310Санкт-Петербург
42Paurchak Daniil5337924236047RUS13521772Ю08ЯНАО
43Shklovskaia Kseniia27791734384693RUS13091064ЖМосква
44Isakova Anna14653334347445RUS125614811700Воронежская область
45Fefilova Damana1386654196566RUS12501667Д02Архангельская область
46Yarina Sergey123068RUS015021700Калининградская область
47Kovalishin Alexey27005034464115RUS01171БРМосква
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use