Praha - Zlatá Praha Blitz Open 27.06.2021

Organizer(s)Chess Academy Club, z.s.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorRůžena Přibylová
Chief ArbiterFA Ladislav Hajšman
Time control (Blitz)3 minuty + 2 sekundy za tah
LocationPraha
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/06/27
Rating-Ø1749
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.06.2021 20:35:34, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic

Tournament selectionOpočenský (GM), Macek (S-65), Zlatá Praha Open, Zlatá Praha Junior, Zlatá Praha Rapid, Zlatá Praha Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and Print, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File
Search for player Search

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMNeuman Petr110305243CZE23792406OKŠK Líně
2
FMSharashenidze Akaki2919613601679CZE23742305OKŠK Líně
3
FMBurdalev Kirill4225914121913CZE23002318OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4
IMHrabuša Matej3271714908042SVK22992359OK2222 ŠK Polabiny
5
IMPřibyl Josef28300187CZE22272210S65OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
6
IMPřibyl Martin79302392CZE22092150OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
7
CMBeneš Petr536311812CZE21162071OKŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
8
Grussová Helena18008321613CZE20922026wOKTJ Klášterec nad Ohří
9
FMHajiyev Kanan013404148AZE20642102OKPraha
10
Toman Jan10868321451CZE20512029OKUnichess Praha
11
Holý Filip37671358762CZE20442086OKTJ Bohemians Praha
12
Novotný David36968374083CZE19851824OKTJ Kobylisy Praha
13
WFMPřibylová Sofie37176371726CZE19201886wU20OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
14
Ryšánek Jakub3873623706856CZE18791961OKTJ Valašské Meziříčí
15
Šaffová Michaela28208343960CZE17651842wOKTJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
16
Gubin Michail4806523726261CZE17381805OKŠK Praha-Smíchov
17
Lavrinčík Pavel3163320188CZE17291760OKŠK Mahrla Praha
18
Plicka Petr6805301728CZE17061767OKŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
19
Hinz František5954344893CZE16771876S65OKTJ Hostivice
20
Rous Dominik16876375993CZE16111525U16OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
21
Krňák Vladimír2428349461CZE16001724S65OKTJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
22
Bečvář Pavel2668353450CZE15971739S65OKŠO Praga Praha
23
Kalaidzidis Mikis3594323707780CZE15821530OKTJ Kobylisy Praha
24
Motlíček Ondřej39966378089CZE15291499OKTJ Zlaté Hory
25
Koňařík Filip4553223717580CZE14841641OKTJ Valašské Meziříčí
26
Hozda Max4765823725958CZE14801649U14OKŠachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
27
Vaško Pavel4296365122CZE14351535S65OKTJ Bohemians Praha
28
Harašta František3329380660CZE14301466S65OKŠK Mahrla Praha
29
Veny Jaume44912397792CZE13321431U14OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
30
Vávrová Jiřina41922391808CZE10271250wS65OKŠachový klub Praha 4
31
Půlpán Jiří10856397857CZE01716OKŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice
32
Kolbušovský Michal4769423717645CZE01547U16OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
33
Pánek Daniel4809823719230CZE01274U16OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
34
Novák Peter53182CZE00OKŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
35
Veny Helena47202CZE00wOKSokol Buštěhrad