Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXIX Social Sant Martí 2011

Darrera actualització19.11.2011 20:07:33, Creador/Darrera càrrega: davide vega d'aurelio

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDEloNClub/Ciutat
1
MKSanchez Criado LluisESP2271Sant Martí
2
Castillo Garcia PauESP2230Sant Martí
3
Vivancos Allepuz DavidESP2164Sant Martí
4
Sabater Comas JordiESP2076Sant Martí
5
Moreno Perez NorbertoESP2051Sant Martí
6
Lu Lee NicolasESP2042Sant Martí
7
Rojas Fernandez AndresESP2041Sant Martí
8
Delgado Ruiz DiegoESP2024Sant Martí
9
Poyato Ruiz FernandoESP2022Sant Martí
10
Gomez Parla JosepESP2021Sant Martí
11
Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles CarlesESP2021Sant Martí
12
Vigier Lopez CarlosESP1992Sant Martí
13
Ríos Berral JavierESP1958Sant Martí
14
Abascal Vicente IgnacioESP1883C.C. Badalona
15
Torres Martinez JordiESP1850Sant Martí
16
Agudo Martín Francisco JavierESP1846Sant Martí
17
Rojas Roldan AndreuESP1845Sant Martí
18
Gomez Fernandez MiquelESP1822Sant Martí
19
De La Cruz Lopez DanielESP1821Ateneu Barcelonés
20
Rios Rodriguez AntonioESP1818Diagonal Mar
21
Torralba Pérez AntonioESP1812Diagonal Mar
22
Espinosa Cebrián CarlosESP1806Sant Martí
23
Peña Mor DavidESP1799Sant Martí
24
Hinarejos Montano AndresESP1794Sant Martí
25
Ballve Monte AntoniESP1785Sant Martí
26
Niubo Barrachina OriolESP1785Sant Martí
27
Guinjoan Fradera JoanESP1737Diagonal Mar
28
Climent Vidal PereESP1734Sant Martí
29
Toda Stevenson AdanESP1716Sant Martí
30
Aguado Medina JavierESP1700Consell Escolar
31
Aguado Medina JoanESP1700Consell Escolar
32
Castillo Peña ArnauESP1700Sant Martí
33
Ferrer Ache JesusESP1700Sant Martí
34
Núñez Barragán Laura HangESP1700Sant Martí
35
Poyato Durán DavidESP1700Sant Martí
36
Ramírez Llod OriolESP1700Sant Martí
37
Rondoni Fernández LidiaESP1700Sant Martí
38
Rondoni Garcia ÒscarESP1700Sant Martí
39
Salgado I Formatger SergiESP1700Sant Martí
40
Castellanos Rodriguez Roberto LucianoESP0No Federado
41
Esteso Aranda Miguel AngelESP0No Federado
42
Gonzalez Labade MauricioESP0No Federado
43
Grammatico MauroESP0No Federado
44
Gutierrez Caspe Juan AntonioESP0No Federado
45
Martimpé Burgués XavierESP0No Federado
46
Navarrete Pereira AntonioESP0No Federado
47
Poyato Duran JordiESP0No Federado
48
Siles Soria VictorESP0No Federado
49
Valera Osorio XavierESP0No Federado
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió