Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

19th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2021 Open Master (over2000)

Last update 15.08.2021 14:07:33, Creator/Last Upload: Gerhard Bertagnolli

Player overview for HUN

HUN
SNoNameRtgIFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpGroup
12GMKozak Adam2504HUN11½1½½½1½6,552628Master (over2000)
30GMCzebe Attila2378HUN1½½110½105,5272410Master (over2000)
37FMPasti Aron2305HUN101½010½04732120Master (over2000)
62Palczert Matyas2195HUN01½0001½½3,5912066Master (over2000)
63Mihalik Agoston2191HUN0½½01½1003,5952052Master (over2000)
66Konyves Almos2174HUN0011101½½5442278Master (over2000)
91Palczert Botond2084HUN0½½10½0½½3,5922134Master (over2000)
124Tancsa Tamas1965HUN1½½0½00103,5892138Master (over2000)
15Farkas Otto Jr.1946HUN101½0114,5191924Open A (1700-2100)
16Lang Gusztav1945HUN½0½½00½2701629Open A (1700-2100)
23Pasti Anna1925HUN1½110½1572020Open A (1700-2100)
64Palczert Miklos1767HUN00110½02,5601767Open A (1700-2100)
36Pasti Zsombor1625HUN11101004171710Open B (1400-1800)

Results of the last round for HUN

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9112
GMKozak Adam25046 ½ - ½ GMSadhwani Raunak2579
4
966
GMHeberla Bartlomiej2552 1 - 0 GMCzebe Attila2378
30
91929
FMPescatore Lorenzo2381 ½ - ½ Konyves Almos2174
66
92937
FMPasti Aron23054 0 - 14 FMTabak Stefan2121
81
94179
Hercegovac Neven2129 1 - 0 Tancsa Tamas1965
124
94462
Palczert Matyas21953 ½ - ½3 Palczert Botond2084
91
96263
Mihalik Agoston2191 0 not paired  
7823
Pasti Anna19254 1 - 04 Urbani Gabriel1883
31
71115
Farkas Otto Jr.1946 1 - 0 Giammona Federico1849
42
72537
Vecchione Anna Pia1868 1 - 0 Palczert Miklos1767
64
73474
Bortolotti Alessandro17182 ½ - ½ Lang Gusztav1945
16
7636
Pasti Zsombor16254 0 - 14 Pillon Giovanni Pietro1743
7

Player details for HUN

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.
GM Kozak Adam 2504 HUN Rp:2628 Pts. 6,5
173Thakoerdien Jerrel2150NED4s 1
249FMGedajlovic Max2270CAN5,5w 1
33GMSivuk Vitaly2589UKR5,5s ½
425IMHalvax Georg2396AUT5,5w 1
52GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2594UKR6,5w ½
65GMDragnev Valentin2557AUT6,5s ½
78GMDavid Alberto2532ITA5,5w ½
816GMLeniart Arkadiusz2493POL5,5s 1
94GMSadhwani Raunak2579IND7w ½
GM Czebe Attila 2378 HUN Rp:2410 Pts. 5,5
191Palczert Botond2084HUN3,5s 1
21GMBosiocic Marin2610CRO6w ½
3124Tancsa Tamas1965HUN3,5s ½
465Cappelletto Joshuaede2187ITA4,5w 1
53GMSivuk Vitaly2589UKR5,5s 1
611IMLodici Lorenzo2506ITA6w 0
715GMWieczorek Oskar2498POL6s ½
8122Jakhari Ansh1980NED4,5w 1
96GMHeberla Bartlomiej2552POL6,5s 0
FM Pasti Aron 2305 HUN Rp:2120 Pts. 4
198Khachatouri Saro2057AUT3w 1
24GMSadhwani Raunak2579IND7s 0
372Doggers Peter2150NED3w 1
4100Shubin Daniel2053USA3,5s ½
577WFMSucikova Svetlana2131SVK4,5w 0
678Nordio Giorgio2130ITA4,5s 1
792WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen2083CHI5w 0
868Tirelli Mauro2166ITA4s ½
981FMTabak Stefan2121NED5w 0
Palczert Matyas 2195 HUN Rp:2066 Pts. 3,5
12GMBernadskiy Vitaliy2594UKR6,5w 0
286Beck Michael2102GER4,5s 1
3119Spyratos Nikolaos2001GRE4,5w ½
438FMStevanic David2300SLO5,5s 0
592WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen2083CHI5w 0
696Vasquez Toledo Cristian2064CHI4s 0
7112Cassi Elisa2021ITA3,5w 1
894Roth Thorsten2069GER4s ½
991Palczert Botond2084HUN3,5w ½
Mihalik Agoston 2191 HUN Rp:2052 Pts. 3,5
1107Marziali Giulio2035ITA1w 0
288WFMGrimaldi Angela Flavia2100ITA3,5s ½
391Palczert Botond2084HUN3,5w ½
494Roth Thorsten2069GER4s 0
5110Candian Lorenzo2028ITA2,5w 1
6123Miotto Alberto1979ITA3s ½
795Regondi Lorenzo2068ITA4w 1
8119Spyratos Nikolaos2001GRE4,5- 0K
9-not paired- --- 0
Konyves Almos 2174 HUN Rp:2278 Pts. 5
15GMDragnev Valentin2557AUT6,5s 0
299Jongste David2053NED4,5w 0
3103Aroven Mikael2048SWE3s 1
495Regondi Lorenzo2068ITA4w 1
5118Corso Roberto2002ITA3,5s 1
631IMLarkin Vladyslav2371UKR5w 0
743FMKueppers Timo2290GER3,5s 1
835FMFavaloro Andrea2349ITA5,5w ½
929FMPescatore Lorenzo2381ITA5s ½
Palczert Botond 2084 HUN Rp:2134 Pts. 3,5
130GMCzebe Attila2378HUN5,5w 0
254CMVisser Henk-Jan2243NED4,5s ½
363Mihalik Agoston2191HUN3,5s ½
460CMPaduano Claudio2216ITA4w 1
549FMGedajlovic Max2270CAN5,5s 0
659Simonetto Andrea2220ITA5w ½
765Cappelletto Joshuaede2187ITA4,5s 0
8109Gregoric Andraz2029SLO3w ½
962Palczert Matyas2195HUN3,5s ½
Tancsa Tamas 1965 HUN Rp:2138 Pts. 3,5
160CMPaduano Claudio2216ITA4w 1
226WGMVaishali R2393IND6s ½
330GMCzebe Attila2378HUN5,5w ½
444Wilhelm Till2288GER5,5s 0
572Doggers Peter2150NED3w ½
670FMDeuer Marius2163GER5,5s 0
781FMTabak Stefan2121NED5s 0
880Herega Nejc2123SLO2,5w 1
979Hercegovac Neven2129ITA4,5s 0
Farkas Otto Jr. 1946 HUN Rp:1924 Pts. 4,5
153Davini Andrea1811ITA3w 1
246Carnicelli Flavio1840ITA4s 0
361Boraso Francesco1784ITA4w 1
475Iasman Inna1718FRA4s ½
530Benedetti Michele1885ITA3,5w 0
636Liloni Francesco Mattia1868ITA3,5s 1
742Giammona Federico1849ITA3,5w 1
Lang Gusztav 1945 HUN Rp:1629 Pts. 2
154Rubinshtein Kamilla1810ITA3,5s ½
256Mader Lena1807GER4,5w 0
360Palozza Flavio1791ITA2s ½
468Palma Stefano1745ITA3w ½
549Reitz Theresa1825GER3,5s 0
653Davini Andrea1811ITA3w 0
774Bortolotti Alessandro1718ITA2,5s ½
Pasti Anna 1925 HUN Rp:2020 Pts. 5
161Boraso Francesco1784ITA4w 1
257Beckert Alessandro1806GER3s ½
378Chiarandini Luca1700ITA3,5w 1
436Liloni Francesco Mattia1868ITA3,5s 1
512Cecere Enrico1958ITA5,5w 0
62Pagnutti Lorenzo2038ITA4,5s ½
731Urbani Gabriel1883ITA4w 1
Palczert Miklos 1767 HUN Rp:1767 Pts. 2,5
126Maselli Daniel1906ITA6w 0
238Agostini Maurizio1863ITA3,5s 0
351Centamore Alberto1818ITA4s 1
452Marchetti Michael1816ITA3w 1
510Picco Ruggero1966ITA4s 0
644Budyi Danylo1844UKR3w ½
737Vecchione Anna Pia1868ITA3,5s 0
Pasti Zsombor 1625 HUN Rp:1710 Pts. 4
172Polidoro Ettore1415ITA1,5w 1
29Foroni Francesco1717ITA4s 1
314Tomio Dante1689ITA4s 1
416Paparella Nicole Samantha1687ITA6w 0
518Perlin Enrico1681ITA4s 1
615Serea Gabriele1688ITA4,5w 0
77Pillon Giovanni Pietro1743ITA5w 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use