Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | Рейт.Межд. | Рейт.Нац. | Клуб/Город | Имя |
1 | | Авраменко Александра Максимовна | | 0 | 1084 | Еманжелинск | Girls |
2 | | Авраменко Александра Максимовна | | 0 | 1000 | Еманжелинск | Teams |
3 | | Алексеев Глеб Сергеевич | | 0 | 1077 | Трехгорный | Boys |
4 | | Алексеев Глеб Сергеевич | | 0 | 1010 | Трехгорный | Teams |
5 | | Андриянов Тимофей Александрович | | 0 | 1045 | Верхнеуральск | Boys |
6 | | Андриянов Тимофей Александрович | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Teams |
7 | | Асмандьярова Арина Азатовна | | 0 | 1044 | Катав-Ивановск | Teams |
8 | | Асмандьярова Арина Азатовна | | 0 | 1000 | Катав-Ивановск | Girls |
9 | | Балашов Максим Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1017 | Чебаркуль | Boys |
10 | | Балашов Максим Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1000 | Чебаркуль | Teams |
11 | | Батраканов Саян Нурланович | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Teams |
12 | | Батраканов Саян Нурланович | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Boys |
13 | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович | 55624294 | 0 | 1223 | Сатка | Boys |
14 | | Баширов Богдан Владиславович | 55624294 | 0 | 1218 | Сатка | Teams |
15 | | Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич | 34498931 | 1090 | 1453 | Магнитогорск | Boys |
16 | | Белоусов Максим Дмитриевич | 34498931 | 1090 | 1398 | Магнитогорск | Teams |
17 | | Болтачёва Мария Ивановна | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Teams |
18 | | Болтачёва Мария Ивановна | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Girls |
19 | | Ботова Полина Александровна | | 0 | 1120 | Еманжелинск | Teams |
20 | | Ботова Полина Александровна | | 0 | 1103 | Еманжелинск | Girls |
21 | | Брюнеткина Мирослава Дмитриевна | | 0 | 1009 | Миньяр | Girls |
22 | | Брюнеткина Изабелла Алексеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Girls |
23 | | Брюнеткина Мирослава Дмитриевна | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Teams |
24 | | Брюнеткина Изабелла Алексеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Teams |
25 | | Бугаева Алина Максимовна | | 0 | 1188 | Челябинск | Teams |
26 | | Бугаева Алина Максимовна | | 0 | 1108 | Челябинск | Girls |
27 | | Вакуловская Ксения Максимовна | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Girls |
28 | | Вакуловская Ксения Максимовна | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Teams |
29 | | Валеев Владислав Дамирович | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Teams |
30 | | Валеев Владислав Дамирович | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Boys |
31 | | Ворона Вероника Владимировна | | 0 | 1226 | Златоуст | Girls |
32 | | Ворона Вероника Владимировна | | 0 | 1113 | Златоуст | Teams |
33 | | Высоких Станислава Александровна | | 0 | 1105 | Чебаркуль | Girls |
34 | | Высоких Станислава Александровна | | 0 | 1000 | Чебаркуль | Teams |
35 | | Гагара София Ивановна | 34384618 | 0 | 1060 | Чебаркуль | Girls |
36 | | Гагара София Ивановна | 34384618 | 0 | 1000 | Чебаркуль | Teams |
37 | | Гареев Арсений Денисович | 55673066 | 0 | 1228 | Магнитогрск | Boys |
38 | | Гранат Никита Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Teams |
39 | | Гранат Никита Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Boys |
40 | | Дмитриева Мария Александровна | | 0 | 1237 | Челябинск | Girls |
41 | | Дмитриева Мария Александровна | | 0 | 1231 | Челябинск | Teams |
42 | | Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович | 55680054 | 0 | 1025 | Челябинск | Boys |
43 | | Дорожко Дмитрий Денисович | 55680054 | 0 | 1000 | Челябинск | Teams |
44 | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна | 34395237 | 1081 | 1299 | Сатка | Teams |
45 | | Дубовикова Маргарита Ставровна | 34395237 | 1081 | 1250 | Сатка | Girls |
46 | | Егоров Николай Олегович | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Boys |
47 | | Егоров Ярослав Олегович | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Boys |
48 | | Егоров Николай Олегович | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Teams |
49 | | Егоров Ярослав Олегович | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Teams |
50 | | Ефремова Ольга Александровна | | 0 | 1070 | Трехгорный | Girls |
51 | | Ефремова Ольга Александровна | | 0 | 1000 | Трехгорный | Teams |
52 | | Жадаев Вадим Сергеевич | | 0 | 1194 | Катав-Ивановск | Teams |
53 | | Жадаев Вадим Сергеевич | | 0 | 1151 | Катав-Ивановск | Boys |
54 | | Зайцева Юлия Андреевна | | 0 | 1176 | Катав-Ивановск | Teams |
55 | | Зайцева Юлия Андреевна | | 0 | 1164 | Катав-Ивановск | Girls |
56 | | Ивлев Антон Максимович | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Boys |
57 | | Ивлев Антон Максимович | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Teams |
58 | | Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна | 34376305 | 1173 | 1331 | Магнитогорск | Girls |
59 | | Кандрашина Екатерина Сергеевна | 34376305 | 1173 | 1139 | Магнитогорск | Teams |
60 | | Каравечников Всеволод Александрович | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Boys |
61 | | Кечин Максим Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1118 | Трехгорный | Boys |
62 | | Киммель София Николаевна | | 0 | 1339 | Магнитогорск | Girls |
63 | | Киммель София Николаевна | | 0 | 1308 | Магнитогорск | Teams |
64 | | Кириенко Кира Витальевна | 55645046 | 0 | 1192 | Сатка | Teams |
65 | | Кириенко Кира Витальевна | 55645046 | 0 | 1160 | Сатка | Girls |
66 | | Климкин Евгений Иванович | 55673082 | 0 | 1368 | Магнитогорск | Boys |
67 | | Климкин Евгений Иванович | 55673082 | 0 | 1265 | Магнитогорск | Teams |
68 | | Климкина София Ивановна | 55677789 | 0 | 1000 | Магнитогрск | Girls |
69 | | Козлов Владимир Андреевич | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Boys |
70 | | Козлов Владимир Андреевич | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Teams |
71 | | Колосов Михаил Николаевич | | 0 | 1112 | Копейск | Boys |
72 | | Колосов Михаил Николаевич | | 0 | 1000 | Копейск | Teams |
73 | | Коптеева Арина Михайловна | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Teams |
74 | | Коптеева Арина Михайловна | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Girls |
75 | | Коптеева Софья Михайловна | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Girls |
76 | | Кравченко Артём Игоревич | | 0 | 1109 | Усть-Катав | Boys |
77 | | Кравченко Артём Игоревич | | 0 | 1000 | Усть-Катав | Teams |
78 | | Красноперов Семен Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Teams |
79 | | Красноперов Семен Дмитриевич | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Boys |
80 | | Кузнецов Лев Евгеньевич | 34480927 | 1057 | 1250 | Трехгорный | Boys |
81 | | Кузнецов Лев Евгеньевич | 34480927 | 1057 | 1213 | Трехгорный | Teams |
82 | | Кузнецов Архип Александрович | | 0 | 1106 | Верхнеуральск | Boys |
83 | | Кузнецов Архип Александрович | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Teams |
84 | | Ларина Полина Евгеньевна | | 0 | 1125 | Копейск | Girls |
85 | | Ларина Полина Евгеньевна | | 0 | 1000 | Копейск | Teams |
86 | | Лебедкин Дмитрий Денисович | 55677797 | 0 | 1046 | Магнитогорск | Boys |
87 | | Лычагин Игорь Вячеславович | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Boys |
88 | | Лычагин Игорь Вячеславович | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Teams |
89 | | Мартынова Вероника Николаевна | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Teams |
90 | | Мартынова Вероника Николаевна | | 0 | 1000 | Верхнеуральск | Girls |
91 | | Мингалиев Максим Ринатович | | 0 | 1167 | Еманжелинск | Boys |
92 | | Мингалиев Максим Ринатович | | 0 | 1147 | Еманжелинск | Teams |
93 | | Мировчикова Полина Игоревна | | 0 | 1144 | Усть-Катав | Girls |
94 | | Мировчикова Полина Игоревна | | 0 | 1000 | Усть-Катав | Teams |
95 | | Мухаметова Элина Сергеевна | | 0 | 1001 | Кизил | Girls |
96 | | Мухаметова Элина Сергеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Кизил | Teams |
97 | | Мызгин Тимофей Максимович | 34379460 | 1245 | 1455 | Усть-Катав | Boys |
98 | | Мызгин Тимофей Максимович | 34379460 | 1245 | 1420 | Усть-Катав | Teams |
99 | | Поваров Сергей Павлович | 34417591 | 0 | 1000 | Трехгорный | Boys |
100 | | Поляков Савелий Олегович | | 0 | 1078 | Челябинск | Boys |
101 | | Поляков Савелий Олегович | | 0 | 1000 | Челябинск | Teams |
102 | | Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич | | 0 | 1225 | Копейск | Boys |
103 | | Прокопьев Михаил Алексеевич | | 0 | 1154 | Копейск | Teams |
104 | | Рязанов Константин Алексеевич | 34484477 | 0 | 1000 | Чебаркуль | Teams |
105 | | Рязанов Константин Алексеевич | 34484477 | 0 | 1000 | Чебаркуль | Boys |
106 | | Саперова Таисия Павловна | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Girls |
107 | | Саперова Таисия Павловна | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Teams |
108 | | Синкевич Полина Алексеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Teams |
109 | | Синкевич Полина Алексеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Girls |
110 | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич | 55624480 | 1101 | 1318 | Сатка | Teams |
111 | | Скобочкин Иван Алексеевич | 55624480 | 1101 | 1257 | Сатка | Boys |
112 | | Соколов Иван Игоревич | | 0 | 1150 | Еманжелинск | Teams |
113 | | Соколов Иван Игоревич | | 0 | 1136 | Еманжелинск | Boys |
114 | | Ульянова Яна Андреевна | 55644791 | 0 | 1000 | Усть-Катав | Teams |
115 | | Файзулина Илида Алимовна | | 0 | 1043 | Уйское | Girls |
116 | | Файзулина Илида Алимовна | | 0 | 1000 | Уйское | Teams |
117 | | Федоров Сергей Владимирович | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Teams |
118 | | Федоров Сергей Владимирович | | 0 | 1000 | Миньяр | Boys |
119 | | Фокина Виктория Ивановна | | 0 | 1052 | Нагайбак | Girls |
120 | | Фокина Виктория Ивановна | | 0 | 1000 | Нагайбак | Teams |
121 | | Халтурина Виктория Алексеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Трехгорный | Girls |
122 | | Цикунов Михаил Евгеньевич | | 0 | 1000 | Златоуст | Boys |
123 | | Цикунов Михаил Евгеньевич | | 0 | 1000 | Златоуст | Teams |
124 | | Чабин Дмитрий Андреевич | | 0 | 1131 | Златоуст | Boys |
125 | | Чабин Дмитрий Андреевич | | 0 | 1000 | Златоуст | Teams |
126 | | Чернова Полина Ильинична | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Teams |
127 | | Чернова Полина Романовна | | 0 | 1000 | Копейск | Teams |
128 | | Чернова Полина Ильинична | | 0 | 1000 | Карталы | Girls |
129 | | Чернова Полина Романовна | | 0 | 1000 | Копейск | Girls |
130 | | Черноглазов Роман Максимович | | 0 | 1202 | Катав-Ивановск | Teams |
131 | | Черноглазов Роман Максимович | | 0 | 1112 | Катав-Ивановск | Boys |
132 | | Шокурова Анна Сергеевна | | 0 | 1015 | Трехгорный | Girls |
133 | | Шокурова Анна Сергеевна | | 0 | 1000 | Трехгорный | Teams |
134 | | Эйбушитц Ника Григорьевна | | 0 | 1000 | Златоуст | Teams |
135 | | Эйбушитц Ника Григорьевна | | 0 | 1000 | Златоуст | Girls |