Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 13:32:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cestitke ekipi Jabuke plasman u visi rang!
Juznobanatska zona 2021
Last update 02.10.2021 13:07:35, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2021/09/18 at 10.00h
Bo.
4
SK Jabuka Jabuka
Rtg
-
9
SK Radnicki 2 Kovin
Rtg
4½:1½
1.1
I
Djurovic Milorad
0
-
MK
Rolic Gojko
1997
1 - 0
1.2
MK
Radevic Jovan
2104
-
I
Majstorovic Tihomir
0
½ - ½
1.3
MK
Velickovic Dusan
0
-
I
Sinancevic Fadil
0
½ - ½
1.4
MK
Kocka Borislav
2015
-
II
Ivanovic Zoran
0
1 - 0
1.5
III
Nanusevski Klime
0
-
II
Stankov Nenad
0
1 - 0
1.6
Stojanovski Bojan
0
-
II
Jankovic Zoran
0
½ - ½
Bo.
1
SK Sloga Plandiste
Rtg
-
3
SK Bora Ivkov BNS
Rtg
2½:3½
2.1
MK
Petrovic Dusan K
2189
-
Zivkovic Bozidar
0
1 - 0
2.2
no player
0
-
Rajin Milan
1876
- - +
2.3
MK
Janicijevski Radovan
2071
-
II
Harabagiu Adalgiza
1756
1 - 0
2.4
I
Medic Nebojsa B
1849
-
I
Vasic Zoran
1922
0 - 1
2.5
MK
Kerti Karci
2014
-
MK
Zivkovic Milan B
1976
½ - ½
2.6
MK
Milunic Radivoj
1707
-
Mik Aurel
2043
0 - 1
Bo.
7
SK Agrostepa Ilandza
Rtg
-
8
SK Borac Starčevo 2
Rtg
4 : 2
3.1
II
Nastic Branislav
0
-
III
Vukovic Masan
0
½ - ½
3.2
MK
Bruk Mihail
2000
-
Gavrancic Slavko
0
1 - 0
3.3
Popov Sinisa V
0
-
Zastavni Stefan
0
½ - ½
3.4
II
Rakic Goran
0
-
Janicijevic Svetislav
0
1 - 0
3.5
II
Rakic Stevan
0
-
I
Oreskovic Franjo
0
½ - ½
3.6
Zivojnov Jovan
1957
-
Zlatkovic Novica
0
½ - ½
Bo.
2
SK Bata Cosic 2 Opovo
Rtg
-
5
SK Aljehin Pancevo
Rtg
3 : 3
4.1
MK
Vlajkovic Goran
2059
-
II
Marsenic Stefan
0
½ - ½
4.2
MK
Mitrovic Zivadin
2199
-
II
Mijuskovic Mateja
1554
½ - ½
4.3
MK
Milic Bozidar
2025
-
Mijuskovic Goran
1788
½ - ½
4.4
Antic Miomir
0
-
Kuzmanovic Andrija
0
½ - ½
4.5
Mihajlovic Branko
0
-
III
Amidzic Milica
1309
½ - ½
4.6
MK
Babin Sava
1921
-
Nikolic Milutin
0
½ - ½
Bo.
13
SK Spartak Debeljaca
Rtg
-
11
SK Bavaniste Bavaniste
Rtg
4 : 2
5.1
II
Djurickov Jovan
0
-
Mihajlovic Vladimir
0
1 - 0
5.2
III
Djurickov Dragan
0
-
Mladenovic Nikola
0
1 - 0
5.3
III
Suvarcev Novica
0
-
Stojkovic Stanoje
0
½ - ½
5.4
Marinkovic Milos
0
-
Kolar Petar
0
½ - ½
5.5
II
Komaromi Imre
0
-
Savin Ivan
0
½ - ½
5.6
Markovic Stanko
0
-
Zlatanovic Milan
0
½ - ½
Bo.
6
SK Izbiste Izbiste
Rtg
-
12
SK Cokot Gudurica
Rtg
5 : 1
6.1
MK
Djuric Djurica
1927
-
Spasic Slobodan
0
½ - ½
6.2
MK
Ovcarov Dragutin
2080
-
Viktorijan Pavel
0
1 - 0
6.3
Budimirov Sava
0
-
Severdija Vlada
0
1 - 0
6.4
I
Igracki Miodrag
0
-
Tasic Zoran
0
1 - 0
6.5
Pavlov Lazar
0
-
Kuzma Daniel
0
1 - 0
6.6
II
Nikolin Teodor
0
-
Naumovski Dane
0
½ - ½
Bo.
10
SC Padina Padina
Rtg
-
14
SK Voja Postar Gaj
Rtg
4 : 2
7.1
Nemcek Marijan
0
-
Stanisavljevic Vojin
0
1 - 0
7.2
Polovni Pavel
0
-
III
Spasic Zoran
0
1 - 0
7.3
Valenta Martin
0
-
IV
Pavlovic Bogoljub
0
1 - 0
7.4
Nosalj Dejan
0
-
Filipovic Dunja
0
1 - 0
7.5
Pavelka Jonatan
0
-
Spasic Toma
0
0 - 1
7.6
Sljivka Jaroslav
0
-
I
Jovanov Dragan
0
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use