Всероссийское соревнование по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига"

Last update 10.05.2021 19:23:19, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Tournament selectionPL, HL, Wom
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk.Mannschaft1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
1«Южный Урал» (Челябинская область)7w3½2b2½6w1½14b38w35b34w2½3b29w31524,0070
2«Ямал-1» (ЯНАО)18w41w1½15b213b33w211w412b35w210b2½1324,0050
3ШК «Малахит» (Свердловская область)15b3½5w111b224w42b210w39b2½1w26b31323,0050
4«Северный характер» (г. Москва)14w39b1½12w1½19b416w321b41b1½17w3½5b2½1224,5060
5НГТУ НЭТИ (Новосибирская область)25w3½3b38w29b2½10b2½1w16w2½2b24w1½1220,5050
6ПШК «Политехник» (Свердловская область)17b3½21w31b2½10w1½12b3½9w25b1½11w23w11020,5041
7«Страна Гор» (Республика Дагестан)1b½22w218b3½15w1½24b3½13w28w1½14b3½21b2½1020,5042
8«Ставропольский край»20b3½11w25b221w41b112w1½7b2½10w213w21020,5030
9«Жигули» (Самарская область)23b34w2½10b25w1½15b36b23w1½12w3½1b11020,0040
10Сборная России среди ветеранов16w313b39w26b2½5w1½3b115w38b22w1½1019,5040
11«Воронеж» (Воронежская область)24w38b23w212b113w2½2b016w3½6b215w21018,0030
12СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (г26b315w1½4b2½11w36w½8b2½2w19b½16w2½1017,0050
13«Тульская область»22b2½10w117b32w111b1½7b214w220w38b2918,0030
14ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района (г. Са4b126w2½20b31w121b122w3½13b27w½23b2½917,0040
15АНОО «Областная гимназия им. Е.М. Примак3w½12b2½2w27b2½9w119b2½10b121w211b2916,0030
16«Северный характер-2» (г. Москва)10b123w321b1½17w2½4b120w3½11b½22w312b1½817,5240
17«Омск - Точка кипения ЧЕССПШ_РУ» (г. Омс6w½25b413w116b1½23w318b321w24b½19w2817,5030
18«Махачкала-1» (Республика Дагестан)2b024b27w½22w3½20b217w123b126b2½25w4816,5030
19«Юридический факультет МГУ» (г. Москва)21b120w222b24w026b2½15w1½25b223w2½17b2815,5020
20«Полярная шахматная школа Анатолия Карпо8w½19b214w125b2½18w216b½24w313b126w2½815,0031
21«ВОС» (Смоленская область)19w36b116w2½8b014w34w017b215b27w1½815,0032
22«Чайка» (г. Санкт-Петербург)13w1½7b219w218b½25w414b½26w2½16b124w2716,0020
23«Moscow Young Team РШШ» (г. Москва)9w116b124w126w2½17b125b2½18w319b1½14w1½615,0030
24«Молодая Гвардия» (Краснодарский край)11b118w223b33b07w½26w220b125w222b2613,5010
25«Ямал-2» (ЯНАО)5b½17w026b220w1½22b023w1½19w224b218b039,5000
26«Московия» (г. Москва)12w114b1½25w223b1½19w1½24b222b1½18w1½20b1½214,0000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break5: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use