Всероссийское соревнование по шахматам среди мужских команд "Высшая лига"

Last update 10.05.2021 19:23:19, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Tournament selectionPL, HL, Wom
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. «Южный Урал» (Челябинская область) (RtgAvg:2529, TB1: 15 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMLysyj Igor2606RUS41501201½½½½1½15,582451
2GMShomoev Anton2568RUS413514811½11½1½6,582428
3IMDrygalov Andrey2517RUS241717351½½½1½½015,592346
4IMGutenev Alexander2425RUS4195540101½1½½4,572218
5FMRadzhabov Rodion2360RUS884715½01½2,042224
  2. «Ямал-1» (ЯНАО) (RtgAvg:2393, TB1: 13 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMBelyakov Bogdan2459RUS24104795+0½1½1½½½5,592470
2IMDerjabin Ilja2333UKR1410476801111½0½5,082425
3FMSergeyev Alexander2357RUS13702076+½½½½111½6,592318
4GMPotapov Alexander2424RUS4115074+10½11½16,082250
5Sabirov Timur1950RUS44107323+01,022334
  3. ШК «Малахит» (Свердловская область) (RtgAvg:2506, TB1: 13 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMKokarev Dmitry2631RUS4132181½01½1½½½4,582387
2GMPridorozhni Aleksei2555RUS412787010101½014,582342
3GMUlybin Mikhail2432RUS41014050½11114,562369
4WGMGarifullina Leya2406RUS341270351½½1½0½4,072198
5FMPingin Artem2334RUS441936451½111½½5,572004
  4. «Северный характер» (г. Москва) (RtgAvg:2416, TB1: 12 / TB2: 24,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMBryakin Mikhail2471RUS4165314½0½110½½4,082388
2FMYeletsky Ivan2448RUS241803271½11½1½1½7,092327
3FMSmirnov Timofey2415RUS24176427½011½1½4,572212
4FMKlukin Kirill2330RUS2419927310111½116,582103
5FMGalaktionov Artem2333RUS24175471101½2,541848
  5. НГТУ НЭТИ (Новосибирская область) (RtgAvg:2334, TB1: 12 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMKezin Roman2472RUS2412462111½1½½½½½6,092462
2FMObgolts Erik2417RUS24199044111½10½1½6,592363
3IMOvod Evgenija2319RUS41318271½½0½½10½4,592318
4Kolmagorov Alexey2129RUS34129402½½01½½03,072275
5Vasilyev Evgeny2055RUS44157860½00,522417
  6. ПШК «Политехник» (Свердловская область) (RtgAvg:2445, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMKhegay Dmitriy2523RUS24153729½1½½1½½½½5,592484
2GMYudin Sergei2468RUS415965911½½1½½½05,592389
3IMPogromsky Mikhail2422RUS41846881½½½½10½04,592259
4FMMatveev Vladimir2368RUS241307531½1010½½½5,092188
  7. «Страна Гор» (Республика Дагестан) (RtgAvg:2238, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMGochelashvili David2403RUS416120301½½1½115,582293
2Magomedov Rashid2195RUS4167937010100½02,582189
3IMAlikhanov Felix2449RUS415742700½1½½114,582117
4Mutovin Egor1904RUS54114861011½13,551952
5Ibraev Rustam2243RUS4133307½1½½½1½4,572181
  8. «Ставропольский край» (RtgAvg:2407, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMTekeyev Zaur2396RUS4199731½1½1½0½1½5,592425
2FMBykov Egor2423RUS341152901½010½1015,092334
3Utnasunov Alexander2442RUS413452410½10½½½04,092263
4FMNechaev Oleg2368RUS241134091½11½½½½½6,092203
  9. «Жигули» (Самарская область) (RtgAvg:2285, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMMokshanov Alexey2434RUS241216571110½½½105,592422
2Grebnev Aleksey2373RUS341890301½1½½½½1½6,092396
3Sharikov Alexander2069RUS4195400½001100½03,092279
4Bobkov Vadim2265RUS34110876½10011½1½5,592200
  10. Сборная России среди ветеранов (RtgAvg:2450, TB1: 10 / TB2: 19,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMSveshnikov Evgeny2478RUS4100638010½0½02,072396
2GMBalashov Yuri S2461RUS410026310½011½4,072445
3GMRashkovsky Nukhim N2446RUS41006031½0½2,042356
4IMKalegin Evgenij2414RUS4103416111½½01½½6,092309
5IMZhelnin Vladimir V2408RUS41055671011½1½½05,592261
  11. «Воронеж» (Воронежская область) (RtgAvg:2239, TB1: 10 / TB2: 18)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMChekhov Sergei2463RUS41956391010101½½5,092324
2FMRodin Dmitrij2375RUS41274121½½0001½½4,092286
3CMMikhnenko Alexander2047RUS34143014½1½½½01½04,592219
4Nakonechny Ignat2072RUS34130168½½0½10½½14,592162
  12. СШ «Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова» (г (RtgAvg:2272, TB1: 10 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMGeivondian Arman2378RUS24102032½½½101½0½4,592363
2FMGurvich Vitaly2256RUS241648521000½½013,082318
3CMMikhailovsky Vladimir2216RUS34105414½01½½0½03,082214
4Khudyakov Stanislav2238RUS44131232111½00014,582119
5FMChizhikov Vladislav2270RUS41781571½½2,032257
  13. «Тульская область» (RtgAvg:2393, TB1: 9 / TB2: 18)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMPogosian Manvel2391BLR13503936000000½½1,082341
2GMNovikov Maxim2456RUS41612891000111105,092256
3IMSadovsky Artem2381RUS4155840101½½½03,572178
4FMManelyuk Daniil2343RUS44173920½1101½15,072074
5IMAirapetian Gor2467RUS41779161½½1½3,552105
  14. ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района (г. Са (RtgAvg:2122, TB1: 9 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Azimov Ilyas2219RUS24175226½10½011004,092286
2Khalikov Bulat2212RUS34147869001½½10½½4,092205
3Khodko Yurii N.2037RUS24264717½½10011015,092126
4Sapegin Yaroslav2020RUS441683220110½½0014,092057
  15. АНОО «Областная гимназия им. Е.М. Примак (RtgAvg:2234, TB1: 9 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMTsoi Dmitry2356RUS24194697½½½½½½½0½4,092447
2FMKirillov Dmitry2324RUS341805720101½000½3,092315
3FMTer-Saakian Grigorii2241RUS341362040½½102,052200
4Gavrilov Maxim2014RUS2427145411½0½115,072214
5Veselov Yaroslav1862RUS242964060001102,061975
  16. «Северный характер-2» (г. Москва) (RtgAvg:2148, TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Skvortsov Andrei2089RUS241086001½1½0½0½4,082347
2Chibukhchyan Erik2205RUS341352240½01½1104,082211
3Ufimtsev Egor2178RUS41463361010013,062077
4Galchenko Vadim2121RUS24177334010010103,082032
5WFMKochukova Anna2108RUS241739320½1½½13,562126
  17. «Омск - Точка кипения ЧЕССПШ_РУ» (г. Омс (RtgAvg:2124, TB1: 8 / TB2: 17,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMGlek Igor2475RUS4100484½11½1½1½½6,592292
2Eyvazov Elkhan2137RUS2416956001001002,072152
3Mikhaylov Artem2086RUS3426535001011½0½4,082103
4Yarikov Artem1798RUS24218103001½½013,072023
5Derevschikov Nikita1635RUS24266965100102,051954
  18. «Махачкала-1» (Республика Дагестан) (RtgAvg:1950, TB1: 8 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMGitelson Arkady2213RUS34101257-1010½1115,592135
2Zulpikarov Ruslan1870RUS24256692-001100½13,591965
3Amirov Askhab1811RUS34126705-0½½100½13,591910
4Khalilov Sakhavat1907RUS24177431-1010½0½14,091702
  19. «Юридический факультет МГУ» (г. Москва) (RtgAvg:1844, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMElistratov Semen2401RUS241343250010½½11½4,592238
2WFMBogachkova Alena2057RUS24166251010011½½15,092098
3Izabakarov Kamil1918RUS241981291110½001½5,092004
4Alieva Rukhen0RUS241733200000½0½001,091844
  20. «Полярная шахматная школа Анатолия Карпо (RtgAvg:1952, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kurmangaliyeva Liya2201KAZ13725831½1111½1½17,592191
2WFMMikheeva Galina1902RUS4410832000000½0½1,082117
3Shakhov Dmitriy1831RUS5414106000½01½½2,571962
4Bratov Ademir1872RUS3418104800½10½2,061960
5Alekseenko Mariya1854RUS4417272910½0½02,061805
  21. «ВОС» (Смоленская область) (RtgAvg:2282, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Smirnov Alexey2432RUS4168437100010002,082372
2FMBabarykin Stanislav2372RUS41018981010½0½115,092272
3FMSuslov Evgeniy2231RUS241494110½100102,572307
4FMKomissarov Alexey2091RUS41765451½½10½0½4,081987
5Ermakov Maksim1941RUS441732020½101,541971
  22. «Чайка» (г. Санкт-Петербург) (RtgAvg:1947, TB1: 7 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mochalin Faddey2110RUS341472901100101015,092139
2Pogorelskikh Sofia1925RUS441645480110100104,092084
3Leukhin Artem1805RUS44169566000½10½002,091939
4WFMGutkovich Polina1949RUS34111597½01012,551795
5FMPogorelskikh Sergey2218RUS4187024½1012,541741
  23. «Moscow Young Team РШШ» (г. Москва) (RtgAvg:1891, TB1: 6 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Novozhilov Semen1880RUS242891670½0½010013,092205
2Krivenko Dion2066EST45083780½011½1½½5,092043
3Vetokhina Sofia1844RUS24199966½001001002,591931
4Laukhina Margarita A.1772RUS54192730½010011104,591696
  24. «Молодая Гвардия» (Краснодарский край) (RtgAvg:1623, TB1: 6 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Zaytsev Egor1769RUS343999680010½10002,592238
2Zhugin Nikolay1747RUS24292508011001½115,592070
3Lebedev Artem S.1590RUS34272747½110000114,591985
4Neronov Mark V.1384RUS34293132½00000½001,091928
  25. «Ямал-2» (ЯНАО) (RtgAvg:1899, TB1: 3 / TB2: 9,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Vostrikov Andrey2164RUS4157060000000101,082186
2Ril Evgeny1777RUS34144304000½0½001,082017
3Druchenko Mikhail1818RUS3417415701½0½1003,081919
4Smekalov Alexei1836RUS34181145½01½0114,071793
5Zudilkin Nikita1481RUS24208469000½00,551653

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use