XVII chess festival. Baltija Cup 2021 (open A)

Last update 20.06.2021 12:52:36, Creator: jonas sidabras,Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Tournament selectionopen A, open B, open C, blitz 1, blitz 2, open B play off, open C play off
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
CMVardanyan Aras12808792LTU2245Vilnius
2
Stremavicius Pijus12812730LTU2228Kaunas
3
FMKalvaitis Sigitas12802638LTU2187Plunge
4
Salna Aleksandras12807575LTU2174Vilnius
5
Valantiejus Vaidotas12807370LTU2126Vilnius
6
Krivenko Dion4508378EST2077Tallinn
7
Bagvilas Lukas12814083LTU2053Siauliai
8
Kasparavicius Laimutis12801372LTU2018S60Sakiai
9
Pidluznij Gleb12817082LTU2016Klaipeda
10
AIMGreicius Pijus12819093LTU2004Jurbarkas
11
Narmontas Raimondas12801135LTU2003S60Siauliai
12
Bagdanskis Dangis12816906LTU1945Siauliai
13
Silkus Algirdas12805386LTU1937Vilnius
14
Arulis Algimantas12805556LTU1928S60Marijampole
15
Mierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1915Riga
16
Povilaitis Tomas12811700LTU1903Siauliai
17
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis12800627LTU1886S60Siauliai
18
Jonkus Lukas12804347LTU1867Plunge
19
Tolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1820Riga
20
Rudzkis Vilius12827355LTU1811Vilnius
21
Vingris Mikelis11611731LAT1807Riga
22
AIMMorkunas Gustas12831026LTU1704Kedainiai
23
Milovs Daniels11623187LAT1704Riga
24
Kazmerika Anna11611987LAT1701wRezekne
25
Bazilius Augustinas12832251LTU1683Vilnius
26
Michailov Andrej12807656LTU1679Klaipeda
27
Francs Marats11615451LAT1647Riga
28
Maciulaityte Barbora12810622LTU1640wKaunas
29
Misiuk Martynas12824461LTU1627Vilnius
30
Povilaitis Matas12813109LTU1625Siauliai
31
Piksrys Rutenis12823589LTU1573S60Klaipeda
32
Januseviciute Donata12803669LTU1540wS60Klaipeda
33
Vainermanas Berelis12829870LTU1536S60Vilnius
34
Scekaciov Rostislav12827363LTU1515Klaipeda
35
Aleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1489Riga
36
Spirkova Marija11615680LAT1479wRiga
37
Vaiciunas Giedrius12824801LTU1460Kaunas
38
Persinas Vilius12814911LTU1418Siauliai
39
Vasilkovs Aleksandrs11608412LAT1407Rezekne
40
Rezniks Roberts11624884LAT1391Riga
41
Antuzis Domantas12832480LTU1345Gargzdai
42
Milius Ignas12826618LTU1331Jurbarkas
43
Andrijauskas Domas12828610LTU1283Gargzdai
44
Shadrina Eva4510623EST1273wTallinn
45
Jasiukaitis Domantas12822795LTU1248Kaunas
46
Lehes Erik Johannes4510577EST1172Tartu
47
Spevak Dovydas12834530LTU1170Gargzdai
48
Meskauskas Kristupas12822493LTU1136Jurbarkas
49
Juskaitis Skomantas12822442LTU1124Jurbarkas
50
Antuzis Danielius12830917LTU1054Gargzdai
51
Balciunaite Jore12820407LTU0wGargzdai
52
Cicinadze Kristijonas12845868LTU0Kaunas
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use