Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship Albena 2011 - Boys Under 8

Last update 20.09.2011 18:20:43, Creator/Last Upload: bulgarian chess federation

Player overview for AZE

AZE
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
19IMMammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu2361AZE0101110½15,522Boys18
52Aliakbarov Anar2176AZE10½1001014,542Boys18
57Huseyn Orkhan2142AZE01010010½3,564Boys18
24Iskandarov Misratdin2300AZE10110110½5,520Boys16
33FMIzzat Kanan2238AZE½½11011117,04Boys16
77Shabanov Nurlan1980AZE011½½0½½½4,543Boys16
86Mammadov Mehdi1865AZE½½0½000½½2,586Boys16
22Sadikhov Ulvi2152AZE1101011005,035Boys14
31Bayramov Elkhan2084AZE1010½110½5,044Boys14
101Orujlu Rajab0AZE0110000103,085Boys14
45Abbasov Zaur1865AZE½½1001½014,567Boys12
50Mammadov Gulam1858AZE11½½00½½15,049Boys12
56Shahaliyev Ismayil1821AZE1011101005,042Boys12
98Abishli Oguz0AZE01½101½004,074Boys12
99Bashirli Nail0AZE0001011115,054Boys12
105Huseynzada Jeyhun0AZE000110½½03,0108Boys12
8FMQadimbayli Abdulla1898AZE½1½11111½7,52Boys10
24Asadli Vugar1785AZE1½1½1½1106,56Boys10
60CMAslanov Farid0AZE01½½0½½1½4,561Boys10
103Sadigli Aslan0AZE0111001004,073Boys10
18Alizada Aykhan0AZE1001111016,015Boys8
37Ismayilov Mahammad0AZE1101001116,014Boys8
54Muradli Mahammad0AZE1110110106,010Boys8
4WIMKazimova Narmin2245AZE1011½110½6,07Girls18
5WIMAbdulla Khayala2230AZE10½½111016,011Girls18
16WFMKhalafova Narmin2085AZE1110½1½016,08Girls18
27Guliyeva Sabina2007AZE110½11½106,05Girls18
10WFMFataliyeva Ulviyya2136AZE1110110½16,57Girls16
12Ibrahimova Sabina2108AZE0111½0½0½4,536Girls16
42Soyunlu Narmin1826AZE00½011½104,052Girls16
12Amrayeva Aytan1939AZE01111½00½5,024Girls14
62Nasirova Gunay1635AZE0½½1011½04,539Girls14
4WCMHojjatova Aydan1913AZE1101½01116,57Girls12
6WFMMammadzada Gunay1861AZE11101½½106,012Girls12
7Mammadova Narmin1824AZE1011110016,011Girls12
7Balajayeva Khanim1640AZE1101½1½½½6,09Girls10
43Heydarova Aytaj0AZE0½110110½5,029Girls10
44Heydarova Uliya0AZE01000011½3,564Girls10
45Ibrahimli Leyla0AZE101½01½116,012Girls10
15Heydarova Gulchin0AZE0110100104,029Girls8

Results of the last round for AZE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91315
Heydarova Gulchin04 0 - 14 Tomczak Marta0
45
9623
Afanasieva Anna0 ½ - ½ Balajayeva Khanim1640
7
9845
Ibrahimli Leyla05 1 - 05 WFMAntova Gabriela1726
4
91420
Represa Perez Mireya1402 ½ - ½ Heydarova Aytaj0
43
93244
Heydarova Uliya03 ½ - ½3 Strateva Margarita0
70
936
WFMMammadzada Gunay18616 0 - 1 WCMDordzhieva Dinara2024
1
9417
Pen Li Li1753 0 - 1 WCMHojjatova Aydan1913
4
987
Mammadova Narmin18245 1 - 05 Konopacka Martyna1618
41
91337
Gueci Laura1808 ½ - ½ Amrayeva Aytan1939
12
91762
Nasirova Gunay1635 0 - 14 Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal La2037
6
9510
WFMFataliyeva Ulviyya2136 1 - 0 Fragkou Eleni1869
39
91638
Oliveira Maria Ines18734 ½ - ½4 Ibrahimova Sabina2108
12
91818
Galunova Tsveta20364 1 - 04 Soyunlu Narmin1826
42
921
WIMArabidze Meri23326 1 - 06 Guliyeva Sabina2007
27
9415
Batkovskyte Dominyka2092 ½ - ½ WIMKazimova Narmin2245
4
9717
Perera Borrego Mariela20805 0 - 15 WIMAbdulla Khayala2230
5
9840
Ostrowska Dominika19425 0 - 15 WFMKhalafova Narmin2085
16
9477
Trubchaninov Artem06 1 - 06 Muradli Mahammad0
54
9918
Alizada Aykhan05 1 - 05 Popvasilev Kaloyan0
63
91165
Sahidi Samir05 0 - 15 Ismayilov Mahammad0
37
9114
Ioannidis Evgenios18447 ½ - ½7 FMQadimbayli Abdulla1898
8
9324
Asadli Vugar1785 0 - 16 CMShevchenko Kirill1904
7
92615
Di Benedetto Edoardo18344 ½ - ½4 CMAslanov Farid0
60
93147
Zlatea Cezar-Stelian15894 1 - 04 Sadigli Aslan0
103
91829
Santos Ruiz Miguel19225 1 - 05 Shahaliyev Ismayil1821
56
93136
Meunier Clement18934 0 - 14 Bashirli Nail0
99
93298
Abishli Oguz04 0 - 14 Mammadov Gulam1858
50
93945
Abbasov Zaur1865 1 - 0 Znidaric Anze1714
79
952105
Huseynzada Jeyhun03 0 - 1 Kali Omer1670
86
91345
Toma Radu-Cristian19965 1 - 05 Sadikhov Ulvi2152
22
92231
Bayramov Elkhan2084 ½ - ½ Koitka Jakub1916
60
94378
Metodiev Veselin18213 1 - 03 Orujlu Rajab0
101
9333
FMIzzat Kanan22386 1 - 06 IMGrigoryan Karen H2473
3
91245
Musialkiewicz Jan21755 ½ - ½5 Iskandarov Misratdin2300
24
92577
Shabanov Nurlan19804 ½ - ½4 Kraus Tomas2197
39
94478
Rafailov Radostin19792 ½ - ½2 Mammadov Mehdi1865
86
91419
IMMammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu2361 1 - 0 FMTopak Engin2256
40
93174
Linden Lari1969 0 - 1 Aliakbarov Anar2176
52
93351
Potpara Nikola21813 ½ - ½3 Huseyn Orkhan2142
57

Player details for AZE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Heydarova Gulchin 0 AZE Rp:1157 Pts. 4,0
140Solozhenkina Elizaveta0RUS7,5w 0
228Moerwald Magdalena0AUT3,5s 1
350Yildiz Gunes0TUR3,5w 1
448Vidruk Mariia0UKR5,5s 0
531Petrova Viktoria0BUL5,5w 1
641Srdanovic Jovana0SRB4,0s 0
742Stepkina Yauheniya0BLR6,0w 0
834Ros Alonso Joana0ESP3,0s 1
945Tomczak Marta0POL5,0w 0
Balajayeva Khanim 1640 AZE Rp:1401 Pts. 6,0
146Jina Asha0ENG4,0s 1
234Djermanovic Adrijana0SRB4,0w 1
363Onur Cigdem0TUR6,0s 0
429Beshukova Alina0RUS4,5w 1
522Adamyan Mane0ARM5,5s ½
642Grigoryan Arpine0ARM5,0w 1
711Jausas Lopez Andrea1563ESP6,5s ½
852Kostava Elene0GEO5,5w ½
923Afanasieva Anna0RUS6,0s ½
Heydarova Aytaj 0 AZE Rp:1361 Pts. 5,0
14WFMAntova Gabriela1726BUL5,0s 0
265Perry Tal0ISR4,5w ½
369Sibajeva Marija0LTU3,5s 1
430Bonoeva Tatiana0RUS5,5w 1
512Lymysalo Venla1535AUT4,0w 0
671T├Ánso Liina0EST3,5s 1
772Ucekajova Veronika0SVK4,5w 1
823Afanasieva Anna0RUS6,0w 0
920Represa Perez Mireya1402ESP5,0s ½
Heydarova Uliya 0 AZE Rp:1148 Pts. 3,5
173Unal Selin0TUR2,0s 0
257Mandic Teodora0MNE2,5w 1
315Badzgaradze Elena1450RUS6,0s 0
475Vitova Anna0CZE4,0w 0
546Jina Asha0ENG4,0s 0
654Kravcova Andrea0SVK3,0w 0
776Yusuf Shahana0WLS2,0s 1
825Antulov Marta0CRO3,0s 1
970Strateva Margarita0BUL3,5w ½
Ibrahimli Leyla 0 AZE Rp:1467 Pts. 6,0
15Nazarova Anastasia1671FIN0,0- 1K
210Ciocan Maria-Alexandra1574ROU5,0w 0
320Represa Perez Mireya1402ESP5,0s 1
413Zhuravel Alina1476UKR5,5w ½
523Afanasieva Anna0RUS6,0s 0
674Vambute Dana0LAT4,0s 1
777Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta0RUS6,0w ½
833Davtyan Ani0ARM4,0s 1
94WFMAntova Gabriela1726BUL5,0w 1
WCM Hojjatova Aydan 1913 AZE Rp:1813 Pts. 6,5
150Parhomenko Margarita1582LAT4,0s 1
239Kurcsics Erika1628HUN3,5w 1
323WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1712POL6,5s 0
444Antonovich Tatiana1605BLR4,5w 1
531Ivkovic Aleksandra1683SRB4,5s ½
618Kazarian Anna Maja1745NED6,5w 0
746Martynkova Olena1599UKR4,5s 1
878Lahav Michal0ISR5,5w 1
917Pen Li Li1753UKR5,5s 1
WFM Mammadzada Gunay 1861 AZE Rp:1820 Pts. 6,0
152Tishova Svetlana1567RUS6,0s 1
242WFMJalaghonia Nino1612GEO5,0w 1
359Mutlu Beste1519TUR5,5s 1
45Gazikova Veronika1897SVK7,5w 0
560Ayazmali Gizem1515TUR4,5s 1
625WFMKiolbasa Oliwia1701POL7,0w ½
723WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1712POL6,5s ½
824Janska Jitka1704CZE6,0w 1
91WCMDordzhieva Dinara2024RUS7,5w 0
Mammadova Narmin 1824 AZE Rp:1822 Pts. 6,0
153Dakhundaridze Nino1564GEO4,0w 1
238Narva Mai1640EST5,0s 0
371Dimitrova Gergana0BUL3,0w 1
439Kurcsics Erika1628HUN3,5s 1
527Broly Mathilde1689FRA5,0w 1
628Avramidou Anastasia1686GRE6,0s 1
72WFMVasenina Anna1997RUS8,0w 0
81WCMDordzhieva Dinara2024RUS7,5s 0
941Konopacka Martyna1618POL5,0w 1
Amrayeva Aytan 1939 AZE Rp:1903 Pts. 5,0
151Pencheva Iva1732BUL3,5s 0
260Malova Anna1647RUS3,0w 1
343Ozturk Hilal1788TUR4,0s 1
433Harutyunyan Ani1838ARM5,0w 1
529Vidic Teja1862SLO4,0s 1
632Shakhmurzova Fatima1852RUS5,0w ½
71WFMGoryachkina Aleksandra2248RUS7,5s 0
89Schnegg Anna-Lena1965AUT6,5w 0
937Gueci Laura1808ITA5,0s ½
Nasirova Gunay 1635 AZE Rp:1841 Pts. 4,5
123Papathanasiou Elisavet1888GRE5,5s 0
215WCMKiseleva Arina1915RUS6,0w ½
360Malova Anna1647RUS3,0s ½
443Ozturk Hilal1788TUR4,0w 1
533Harutyunyan Ani1838ARM5,0s 0
645Temirbieva Liana1782RUS3,0w 1
735Ljikar Tamara1824CRO3,0w 1
831Head Louise1855ENG4,0s ½
96Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal La2037ESP5,0w 0
WFM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2136 AZE Rp:2189 Pts. 6,5
147Bacic Kristina1810MNE3,5w 1
233Thoma Sophia1922NED5,0s 1
327Gelip Ioana1964ROU6,0w 1
47WFMLach Aleksandra2177POL6,0s 0
520Chiarion Elisa2012ITA4,5w 1
65WFMIwanow Anna2191POL6,5s 1
78Severina Maria2154RUS7,0w 0
811WCMLeks Maria2108POL5,5s ½
939Fragkou Eleni1869GRE5,5w 1
Ibrahimova Sabina 2108 AZE Rp:1880 Pts. 4,5
149Kukic Lora1802CRO3,5w 0
253Cyboran Katarzyna1787POL4,5s 1
343Bengtsson Jessica1824SWE5,5w 1
433Thoma Sophia1922NED5,0s 1
529Khvorostova Anna1951RUS4,5w ½
617WFMOsmanodja Filiz2039GER7,0s 0
740Gaboyan Susanna1849ARM6,0w ½
836Gogishvili Dea1874GEO5,0s 0
938Oliveira Maria Ines1873POR4,5s ½
Soyunlu Narmin 1826 AZE Rp:1744 Pts. 4,0
15WFMIwanow Anna2191POL6,5w 0
265Alev Gonulden Seda1630TUR3,0s 0
363Gurcan Aytolun1650TUR3,5w ½
458Cazacu Gabriela1721MDA5,0s 0
574Matevosyan Arpine0ARM2,5s 1
660Tumanova Irina1683FIN3,0w 1
759Huber Elke Carola1718AUT3,5s ½
819Zarkovic Mila2025SRB3,5w 1
918Galunova Tsveta2036BUL5,0s 0
WIM Kazimova Narmin 2245 AZE Rp:2212 Pts. 6,0
135Dizdarevic Barbara1962SRB4,0s 1
221De Seroux Camille2057SUI5,5w 0
331Bejatovic Bojana1992MKD3,0s 1
425Bezkorovaina Marija2023UKR4,5w 1
523Warmelink Evie2043NED5,5s ½
67WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2189GRE5,0w 1
73WIMDanelia Mariam2259GEO6,0s 1
810WFMBaciu Diana2166MDA7,5w 0
915Batkovskyte Dominyka2092LTU6,0s ½
WIM Abdulla Khayala 2230 AZE Rp:2140 Pts. 6,0
136Kantor Reka1962SVK3,5w 1
226Ivekovic Ana2009CRO4,0s 0
338Nguyen Minh Thuy1957GER4,5w ½
439Fransson Angelina1943SWE4,0s ½
534Messina Roberta1970ITA4,0w 1
619Gluszko Monika2077POL4,5s 1
714Miladinovic Lena2094SRB5,0w 1
822Gevorgyan Maria2047ARM7,0s 0
917Perera Borrego Mariela2080ESP5,0s 1
WFM Khalafova Narmin 2085 AZE Rp:2203 Pts. 6,0
147Vasilescu Maria1814ROU4,0s 1
229Shakryan Zozan2006ARM5,0w 1
327Guliyeva Sabina2007AZE6,0s 1
411FMStetsko Lanita2137BLR4,5w 0
53WIMDanelia Mariam2259GEO6,0s ½
623Warmelink Evie2043NED5,5w 1
710WFMBaciu Diana2166MDA7,5s ½
81WIMArabidze Meri2332GEO7,0w 0
940Ostrowska Dominika1942POL5,0s 1
Guliyeva Sabina 2007 AZE Rp:2237 Pts. 6,0
158Popadic Mirjana1574BIH2,5w 1
214Miladinovic Lena2094SRB5,0s 1
316WFMKhalafova Narmin2085AZE6,0w 0
46WFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica2205ROU6,0s ½
58WIMVarga Klara2183HUN4,5w 1
612WFMPetrova Irina2107UKR5,0s 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use