1st Easter Bassano Festival Open A

Last update 05.04.2021 14:33:42, Creator/Last Upload: jd_coqueraut

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B, Open C
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALG, AUT, BEL, DEN, ESP, FRA, GER, ITA, RSA, SLO, SUI, UKR, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2021/04/04 at 10:00

Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
12
GMCheca Nicolas 2562 1 - 05 GMBernadskiy Vitaliy 2603
1
26
GMBjerre Jonas Buhl 2550 1 - 0 GMDragnev Valentin 2559
3
327
FMPalozza Christian 2263 ½ - ½ GMBasso Pier Luigi 2552
5
49
GMNiemann Hans Moke 2508 1 - 0 FMYu Jennifer 2255
29
510
IMSonis Francesco 2493 ½ - ½4 GMMoroni Luca Jr 2557
4
68
IMDardha Daniel 25164 1 - 04 IMGilevych Artem 2408
16
714
IMMartin Duque Jesus 24394 1 - 04 GMDiermair Andreas 2477
11
812
IMSchreiner Peter 24584 ½ - ½4 FMMaerevoet Sim 2381
17
913
IMShetty Atulya 24534 1 - 04 FMKrastev Alexander 2367
18
1025
FMFischer Daniel 2276 0 - 1 IMTravadon Loic 2414
15
1126
FMDeuer Marius 2274 1 - 0 CMBrilej Jaka 2279
23
127
GMBellahcene Bilel 25183 1 - 03 CMDebevec Blaz 2165
31
1330
Ghiotto Marco Luigi 21733 0 - 13 GMSolomon Kenny 2348
19
1446
Herega Nejc 20003 0 - 13 FMLumachi Gabriele 2316
20
1539
Mameli Gianluca 20663 ½ - ½3 FMTisaj Domen 2287
21
1622
FMCarlo Emanuele 22823 1 - 03 Spatocco Andrea 1878
57
1748
Brotto Alessandro 19823 ½ - ½3 FMDappiano Andrea 2278
24
1828
FMBrinovec David 22623 1 - 03 Waffenschmidt Joachim 2071
38
1933
WFMNilssen Ellen Fredericia 2123 ½ - ½ Colonetti Fabio 2071
37
2059
Kralj Nika 1785 0 - 1 Gregoric Andraz 2118
34
2135
Bolognese Leonardo 2107 1 - 0 Grimaldi Angela Flavia 2060
40
2245
WFMMayrhuber Nikola 2013 0 - 1 WFMHercog Nusa 2088
36
2349
Marasa Giuseppe 19582 + - -2 Poschadel Andreas Gregor 2030
42
2443
Bordin Silvia 20242 1 - 02 Neuhoff Laertes 1809
58
2550
Mora Lorenzo 19382 0 - 12 Skrbec Leon 2023
44
2641
Arhan Tanguy 2058 1 - 0 Pasin Mattia 1901
55
2756
Garau Francesca 1891 1 - 0 Urwyler Nikash 1990
47
2852
Castigliola Diego 1909 0 - 1 Zlatanovic Marcus 1643
60
2951
Maselli Daniel 19371 ½ - ½1 Stancanelli Valerio 1906
54
3032
CMPrieb Robert 2123 0 not paired 
3153
Zarpellon Daniel 1907 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use