Orsha 2021 Tournament A (rating open FIDE)

Last update 11.04.2021 12:48:05, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D, E, F
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 64 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2021/04/07 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
12GMStupak Kirill 25012 1 - 02 Egorenkov Igor 21809
211Ulasevich Sergei 21702 0 - 12 IMZarubitski Viachaslau 24563
34IMApryshko Gleb 23912 0 - 12 CMNavumenka Mikhei 205215
412Spizharny Mikhail 21532 ½ - ½2 WGMSargsyan Anna M. 23805
56FMBarseghyan Armen Ar. 23582 1 - 02 AIMGusev Mikhail 170132
616AGMNaumovich Yaroslav 20222 ½ - ½2 FMTsaruk Maksim 23067
729Izbekova Evdokia 1717 0 - 1 GMAleksandrov Aleksej 25631
88FMSiniauski Artsiom 2277 1 - 0 Kirpichou Ivan 181823
918Vainerchuk Barys 1993 ½ - ½ Suslov Dmirtry 175726
1010Vashchilov Sergey 21721 1 - 0 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 170930
1114Elkin Leonid 20541 ½ - ½1 Pereverzev Timofei 150640
1239Artemov Maxim 15101 0 - 11 Klachkou Tsimafei 199219
1320Sokolov Ilia 19381 1 - 01 Truskavetska Solomia 147742
1441Dubovskiy Ian 15051 0 - 11 Poliakova Varvara 191821
1522Sarychev Sergey 19041 1 - 01 Mayorova Varvara 144644
1627Klachkou Platon 17561 1 - 01 Balyan Artur 138846
1745Kasperovich Mikhail 14231 0 - 11 Piatrenka Ivan 175228
1831Tsesler Yakau 17041 1 - 01 Dubiaha Stanislau 130350
1947Stepanyan Rafayel M. 13751 0 - 11 Baisheva Nyurguiaana 170133
2034Shydlouski Artsiom 16841 1 - 01 Stepanyan Ararat 120856
2149Melnikava Natallia 13471 ½ - ½1 Bugaev Anton 164835
2260Bazarov Jan 18001 0 - 11 Gamburg Alexandr 162837
2338Kaniusheuski Raman 16221 1 - 01 Savela Julina 063
2455Poley Maksim 1225½ 0 - 1½ WGMEidelson Rakhil 206513
2543Shahazizyan Milena 1474½ 1 - 0½ Rzhevutsky Jan 176325
2657Plehanov Daniil 1204½ 0 - 10 Agrafenin Andrey 201717
2724Buth Phillip 18020 0 - 10 Grigoryan Vahe N. 127453
2836Barkasheva Sofia 16340 1 - 00 Mayorov Andrey 123054
2959Dzelnik Yana 11060 0 - 10 Shaleinikau Matsvei 137148
3051Ryzhov Sergei 12820 0 - 10 Matskevich Varvara 120258
3161Savelev Matvei 16000 0 - 10 Liaskovich Rada 128052
3262Bergstedt-Bares Cameron 00 1 bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use