Komanda šeit:https://lichess.org/team/rigas-saha-federacija
Turnīrs:https://lichess.org/tournament/sCRMe7jN

NM G.Makovska piemiņai Arēna Bērni

Last update 24.03.2021 13:52:38, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IApenitis Markuss11611669LAT1455U14DRIVTS
2IPolicans Kristers11611367LAT1426U16keriks
3ISteinbergs Raivo11611677LAT1423U16RaivoSteinbergsLV
4IKrakops Martijs11621290LAT1338U12Martijs
5IYovanovich Victor11622873LAT1337U12Vchess-2020
6IIHops Roberts11628790LAT1313U12DiaMoND09
7IIStikane Evelina11622164LAT1313wU16Evucissio
8IIMaksimovs Arturs11622792LAT1291U12Arturs10
9IStrazdins Maris Kristaps11622350LAT1240U16MarisLatvia1
10IIDocenko Antons11616733LAT1192U14Antonik123
11IIAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1188U10jegorand
12IISmirnovs Artjoms11629908LAT1176U14Vialactea8
13IIPucinskis Mihails11628855LAT1172U12mlas8855
14IIKuchina Polina11622040LAT1162wU12Apollinarija
15IIIVorobjovs Nils11629924LAT1158U10nilsvo
16IIKlidzina Alise11616237LAT1146wU14alisek1
17IIIMozerts Eduards11625791LAT1138U12Eduardsm
18IIReiha Ance11615435LAT1120wU16AnceReiha
19IIKalinin Oleg11631856LAT1087U10OlegKalinin1207
20IISkreitule Undine11626968LAT1087wU10undine0504
21IIIMiezitis Gustavs11616288LAT1076U12Gustavs1
22IIIAmsils Valters11620242LAT1074U12ValtersAmsils
23IIIFreibergs Darts11632160LAT1070U10Daarts
24IIKarpovs Toms11630442LAT1067U10Tomsk1908
25IILaimina Alise11625511LAT1067wU12alise_laimina
26IIIManzurcevs Ralfs11625600LAT1057U12RalfsMH7
27IIIMaklakova Dafne11620072LAT1039wU10Sahazvers
28IIMierina Lauma11617292LAT1029wU10Amula7
29IIIIvanisvili Maksims11625970LAT1016U10maksriga
30IIIMidega Ruta11620226LAT1000wU12R-Midega
31IIBeniosev Daniel11632674LAT0U08judomaster3
32IIIljins Kirils11633034LAT0U10Kirils2307
33IITeremranova Sofija11632194LAT0wU08TeremTeremok
34IIIApenitis Eriks11616377LAT0U14coolzombe12345
35IIIEglitis Kristaps11616652LAT0U12KAEglitis
36IIIGanza KimsLAT0U14Kimsganza
37IIIGroma Marta11622385LAT0wU12Marta_Groma
38IIIJeparovs Nikita11632429LAT0U10JNikita
39IIILitajevs Igors11633107LAT0U08igorslitajevs
40IIILokomets Benjamins11632500LAT0U12BenLokomets
41IIIPetrova AnnaLAT0U16 anna_petrova05
42IIISilins Miks11630981LAT0U12MiksSilins
43IIIVanadzina Emilija11630205LAT0wU10chessgirl_HP
44IIIVarna Eduards11616750LAT0U14Eduards_Varna
45IVAbols Ernests11633131LAT0U08Ernests-A
46IVBarasovs DmitrijsLAT0U12DimitrijB
47IVGalvins EduardsLAT0U10EdvardsG
48IVPaulsons Eriks EduardsLAT0U12EriksPaulsons
49IVPoliscuka Veronika11632437LAT0wU10akvarel8
50IVRiekstina Jasmina AnnaLAT0U10JasminaAnna
51IVSarbantovics Roberts11633336LAT0U10roberts_s
52IVStrekalovs Ernests11633174LAT0U08Ernests13
53IVTavars Frenks11633093LAT0U08Frenks123
54IVTavars HenrijsLAT0U12Run123
55IVTreigute LeaLAT0wU10Lea2b
56IVVilskersts Ernests11633182LAT0U08ernestsvilskersts
57IVVipule EvelinaLAT0wU08Vipule
58IVVipulis MarcisLAT0U10MarcisVipulis
59Klesnins DaniilsLAT0U12Daniil_Klesnin
60Vetra AnceLAT0U10AnceV
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use