Чемпионат города Екатеринбурга по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню защитника Отечества

Last update 23.02.2021 11:51:00, Creator/Last Upload: makogon natalya

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Копёнкин Кирилл Сергеевич24140090RUS2313Свердловская область
2Иноземцев Сергей Валерьевич24129690RUS2298Свердловская область
3Оглоблин Николай Сергеевич4139658RUS2276Свердловская область
4Жарков Николай Денисович54193648RUS2142Свердловская область
5Аухатов Роман Борисович44150768RUS2127Свердловская область
6Засухин Вадим Борисович4123450RUS2109Свердловская область
7Аноп Алексей Алексеевич24142271RUS1969Свердловская область
8Восканян Аргишт Тигранович34370323RUS1964Свердловская область
9Пастухов Леонид Александрович4106318RUS1935Свердловская область
10Алиев Руслан Вагифович24191078RUS1909Свердловская область
11Туркеева Юлия Николаевна24132535RUS1879Свердловская область
12Токарев Вадим24246247RUS1821Свердловская область
13Билалов Руслан Фаилович4105427RUS1819Свердловская область
14Крушинский Сергей Сергеевич24184020RUS1776Свердловская область
15Кузнецов Александр Владимирович54134200RUS1755Свердловская область
16Кобяков Егор Георгиевич34300538RUS1753Свердловская область
17Клейменов Андрей34167711RUS1725Свердловская область
18Панёв Константин Михайлович34303081RUS1721Челябинская область
19Утёмов Кирилл Сергеевич34204245RUS1720Свердловская область
20Хомутов Максим Сергеевич34179000RUS1718Свердловская область
21Поляков Денис А24184233RUS1714Свердловская область
22Касьянов Кирилл Олегович34438475RUS1699Свердловская область
23Краюхин Леонид Артёмович24284556RUS1691Свердловская область
24Плёнкин Алексей Александрович44192576RUS1666Свердловская область
25Шкляев Михаил Алексеевич34201351RUS1632Свердловская область
26Ельцев Семён Александрович34309810RUS1630Свердловская область
27Баженова Анастасия Андреевна54171245RUS1622Свердловская область
28Ватутин Глеб Евгеньевич34385398RUS1599Свердловская область
29Щелконогов Григорий Алексеевич34313800RUS1585Свердловская область
30Коломыс Михаил Евгеньевич34275886RUS1570Свердловская область
31Марьин Семён Леонидович24293989RUS1559Свердловская область
32Алексеев Лев Алексеевич24290793RUS1551Свердловская область
33Василевский Роман Михайлович34253297RUS1537Свердловская область
34Писемский Михаил Валерьевич34489800RUS1534Свердловская область
35Самохвалов Семён Дмитриевич54138558RUS1529Свердловская область
36Сальников Иван Сергеевич34493883RUS1528Свердловская область
37Клабуков Лев Юрьевич34454942RUS1523Свердловская область
38Кропачев Иван24294292RUS1514Свердловская область
39Сисин Алексей24226513RUS1499
40Ершов Алексей24293563RUS1489Свердловская область
41Павленин Борис Витальевич34313761RUS1489Свердловская область
42Каменский Егор Михайлович34382216RUS1479Свердловская область
43Лыжин Егор34349570RUS1474Свердловская область
44Волков Егор Артемович34401741RUS1468Свердловская область
45Корсо Артем Александрович34471669RUS1468Свердловская область
46Ахметова Ульяна Вадимовна34275894RUS1466Свердловская область
47Комбаров Михаил Анатольевич34196886RUS1461Свердловская область
48Валов Максим Михайлович34205039RUS1453Свердловская область
49Шаров Евгений Александрович34489827RUS1435Свердловская область
50Валдас Артур Павлович34493875RUS1421Свердловская область
51Богомолов Данил Викторович34393900RUS1416Свердловская область
52Кузюткин Михаил МихайловичRUS1416Свердловская область
53Вохмин Антон Васильевич34494138RUS1410Свердловская область
54Осмонкулов Игорь Замирбекович34408088RUS1407Свердловская область
55Кадочников Артем Алексеевич34495592RUS1401Свердловская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use