Moscow-Open 2021_F1 Кубок национальной студенческой шахматной лиги, студенты (2004-1996 гг. р)

Last update 24.02.2021 19:05:25, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionMoscow-Open 2021_A, Moscow-Open 2021_B, Moscow-Open 2021_D_B13, Moscow-Open 2021_D_G13, Moscow-Open 2021_D_B17, Moscow-Open 2021_D_G17, Moscow-Open 2021_F1, Moscow-Open 2021_F2
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1IMДрыгалов Сергей (Дрыгалов_Сергей)99624171743RUS24902470Курганская область
2IMКухмазов Арсен (Кухмазов_Арсен)589824108260RUS24852454Москва
3FMСмирнов Тимофей (Смирнов_Тимофей)101524176427RUS23862409Москва
4FMГольцев Дмитрий (Гольцев_Дмитрий)238024176710RUS23202296Нижегородская область
5Быков Олег (Быков_Олег)99324198978RUS23182303Московская область
6FMШапиро Давид (Шапиро_Давид)100424133523RUS22462294Самарская область
7FMАнтонов Андрей (Антонов_Андрей)677924157031RUS21962109Пермский край
8Худяков Станислав (Худяков_Станислав)2020644131232RUS21942206Москва
9Омаров Нурмагомед (Омаров_Нурмагомед)1317624123137RUS21512143Москва
10Матюнин Максим (Матюнин_Максим)350834106682RUS21132153Москва
11Уфимцев Егор (Уфимцев_Егор)59094146336RUS20782082Москва
12Васильев Евгений (Васильев_Евгений_Викт3298244157860RUS20402077Новосибирская область
13Колмагоров Алексей (Колмагоров_Алексей)590734129402RUS19571930Новосибирская область
14Солодянкин Тимофей (Солодянкин_Тимофей)1424034156361RUS19251975Новосибирская область
15Хмелёв Михаил (Хмелёв_Михаил)20124175641RUS19181911Москва
16Абылкасымов Кайратбек (Абылкасымов_Кайратб013803263KGZ19061906Москва
17Радостев Дмитрий (Радостев_Дмитрий_200012494254108543RUS18581759Пермский край
18Гагарин Иван (Гагарин_Иван)3395134189960RUS17681657Пермский край
19Некрасов Руслан (Некрасов_Руслан)12672934137499RUS17301757Пермский край
20Лекомцев Максим (Лекомцев_Максим)1750344108010RUS17041691Пермский край
21Замятин Олег (Замятин_Олег)836634145971RUS16491728Пермский край
22Зимников Дмитрий (Зимников_Дмитрий)13386734307125RUS16481463Пермский край
23Пилипенко Владислав (Пилипенко_Владислав11803034288864RUS16241537Белгородская область
24Клетнер Григорий (Клетнер_Григорий)886634180203RUS15771574Москва
25Шушкареев Арман (Шушкареев_Арман)3765444172354RUS15301665Новосибирская область
26Семёнов Николай (Семёнов_Николай_2002)3370344175310RUS14581222Сахалинская область
27Кукин Руслан (Кукин_Руслан)11802634288813RUS13371345Белгородская область
28Кобзев Григорий (Кобзев_Григорий)18105134356746RUS01770Белгородская область
29Бичахчян Арман (Бичахчян_Арман)32432655643132RUS01000Московская область
30Векилов Микаил (Векилов_Микаил)32432755643159RUS01000Москва
31Зубков Алексей (Зубков_Алексей_1999)26831034460136RUS01000Белгородская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use