Pairings/Results

Round 2 on 2021/02/21 at 16-00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
142Babakekhyan Artem 21811 ½ - ½1 GMBocharov Ivan 25681
22GMRozum Ivan 25461 1 - 01 Medzinovskiy Petr 217944
343Chuklin Ivan 21811 0 - 11 GMIljiushenok Ilia 25343
44GMAfanasiev Nikita 25191 1 - 01 IMChetverik Maxim 215946
545Sharikov Alexander 21701 ½ - ½1 IMLobanov Sergei 25165
66GMMaiorov Nikita 24951 ½ - ½1 Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 215648
747Nakonechny Ignat 21581 0 - 11 GMStupak Kirill 24927
88IMFaizrakhmanov Ramil 24761 1 - 01 Zhukenov Aituar 214450
952CMMikhnenko Alexander 21291 0 - 11 GMNesterov Arseniy 24769
1010IMMakarian Rudik 24581 1 - 01 Yakimenko Alexander A. 212256
1159Indzhiev Aldar 21091 1 - 01 IMKorchmar Vasiliy 245111
1212IMZarubitski Viachaslau 24461 1 - 01 Mochalin Faddey 211058
1367Tarasenko Iaroslav 20601 0 - 11 IMKukhmazov Arsen 244213
1414FMLazavik Denis 24421 1 - 01 WFMGorovenko Darya 210660
1569Zhukov Ivan 20501 0 - 11 IMSuleymenov Alisher 244015
1616FMBykov Egor 24361 1 - 01 Popovich Alexey 210262
1718IMSavitskiy Sergey 24271 1 - 01 Teiitbaev Aktilek 210064
1871Lupolov Boris 20451 0 - 11 IMKardashevskiy Evgeny 242719
1920FMSmirnov Timofey 24141 1 - 01 Popov Maksim 206266
2073Oliinyk Serafim 20351 0 - 11 IMAssaubayeva Bibisara 237822
2123FMMurtazin Bulat 23551 0 - 11 AGMRostovtsev Dmitry 203772
2278Petrovsky Nikita 20061 0 - 11 FMGubajdullin Alexei 234724
2325FMKavyev Ruslan 23391 1 - 01 Dudarev Vladislav 203174
2427FMTsoi Dmitry 23341 1 - 01 Bogaudinov Rushan 201677
25119Shturman Arseniy 17821 ½ - ½1 IMVlassov Nikolai 233128
26121Yarikov Artem 17781 ½ - ½1 FMSafin Robert 228330
27150Basiev Georgiy 14481 0 - 11 GMNaumkin Igor 227732
2833WFMGvanceladze Anna 22541 1 - 01 Gukhman Sergey 1667133
29160Zadorozhy Egor 11561 0 - 11 FMZhukov Anton 223734
3035CMMikhailovsky Vladimir 22281 1 - 01 Zulpikarov Ruslan 1647137
3137Nikologorsky Matfei 22151 1 - 01 Rogov Ivan 1633139
3239Khudyakov Stanislav 21961 1 - 01 Cherniaev Danil 1583143
3341Popov Andrey 21821 ½ - ½1 Agkatsev Albert A 1550145
3421FMManelyuk Daniil 2386½ 1 - 01 Agkatsev Felix A 1338157
35100Ekimov Pavel 1853½ 0 - 1½ IMBadelka Olga 242817
3696Utemisov Damir 1894½ ½ - ½½ IMZakaryan David 233526
3729WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra 2327½ 1 - 0½ Rakitin Daniil 1851101
3831FMIbadov Dashgyn 2282½ 1 - 0½ Khripachenko Alexander 1825109
39106Finkelstein Alexander 1833½ 0 - 1½ CMThing Bibek 222236
4049IMVolodin Viktor 2151½ 1 - 0½ Averin Nikolay 1818111
4153Talibov Shiroghlan 2128½ 1 - 0½ Shaymardanov Bakhtiyar 1702131
42117Parpiev Isaak 1790½ 1 - 0½ FMKomissarov Alexey 212754
4365Khmelev Mikhail 2077½ 1 - 0½ Tandelov Arseny 1657135
44136Bugaev Anton 1648½ 1 - 0½ Sabirov Timur 204870
45152Urivskiy Arseniy A. 1422½ ½ - ½½ Plyasunov Daniil 202576
4651Tyurin Artem 21300 1 - 0½ Artemov Maxim 1510147
47110Andreev Konstantin 18190 0 - 10 FMVoinikonis Nikita 220838
48112Bratov Ademir 18130 ½ - ½0 Isaev Magomed 219640
4955Sviridov Vladislav 21230 0 - 10 Boktaev Adyan 1808113
5057WFMStepanyan Eva 21190 1 - 00 Galiev Ernest 1807114
5161Polukhin Alexander 21050 1 - 00 Arutyunova Yuliya 1802115
5263Gotsiuk Denis 21020 1 - 00 Teymurkhanly Teymur 1799116
53124Efimov Leonid 17640 0 - 10 Zhuk Kirill 205468
5475Shoshin Kirill 20300 1 - 00 Novozhilov Semen 1788118
55126Druchenko Mikhail 17610 1 - 00 CMZverev Lev 198779
5680Israfilov Ali 19810 1 - 00 Karapetyan Alexander 1782120
57128Bardyk Artem 17420 1 - 00 Pestryakov Nikita 197881
5882Shinkarov Artem 19780 1 - 00 Talalov Anton 1766122
59130Voronin Nikita 17320 ½ - ½0 Chertkov Maksim 197283
6084Borisov Yury 19720 ½ - ½0 Kirushin Ivan 1765123
61132Meydi Igor 16780 0 - 10 Kim Andrey 197185
6286Neklyudov Taras 19710 1 - 00 Ivannikov Maksim 1763125
63134Kasintsov Gleb 16580 1 - 00 Maslovskiy Vladimir 195987
6488Zemlyanskii Ivan 19500 1 - 00 Ryabov Georgi 1751127
65138Zhugin Nikolay 16460 ½ - ½0 AIMBachaliashvili Eduard 194989
6690Rudakov Sergey S. 19260 1 - 00 Shakhov Dmitriy 1738129
67140Lebedev Artem S. 16230 0 - 10 Nikolaev Matvei 192591
6892Lauda Alexandr 19230 1 - 00 Korovko Iakov 1606141
69142Kleimenov Nikolay 16000 0 - 10 Kalambetov Anton 191693
7094Gaer Igor 19160 1 - 00 Pereverzev Timofei 1506149
71144Silenko Alexey 15610 0 - 10 Galkin Leonid 191495
72146Lunin Aleksey 15130 1 - 00 Ponomarev Andrey A. 189397
7398Gornostaev Yakov 18880 1 - 00 Davidyan Vladimir 1427151
74148Makarenko Kirill 15070 ½ - ½0 Akhmedov David 186699
75102Pranizin Evgeny 18500 0 - 10 Maimin Leonid 1415153
76154Yurasov Matfey 14020 0 - 10 Korshunov Sergey And. 1847103
77104Minakov Artemij 18370 ½ - ½0 Korelskiy Egor 1371155
78156Fedosov Alexander 13690 1 - 00 AIMVershinin Igor 1835105
79158Bogov Khetag 12630 0 - 10 Kuznetsov Ivan V. 1831107
80108Amirdzhanyan Vladimir 18280 1 - 00 Khiryaev Adam 1229159
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use