3. Pojedinačni online šahovski turnir za kadete KASPAROV FOUNDATION 20.12.2020 16:00

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub e4
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorGM Zlatko Klarić
Chief ArbiterŽeljko Matkun
Time control (Rapid)10 min
LocationChess.com
Number of rounds8
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2020/12/20
Rating-Ø1400
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 21.12.2020 19:34:59, Creator/Last Upload: gm zlatko klaric

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamAUT, BIH, CRO, RSA, SLO, SRB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1 
119
IIDomović OgnjenCRO1645Šk Picok, Đurđevac7,540,00
216
IHorčička JanCRO1698Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica7,035,50
38
Ćuzović OgnjenSRB1821SK Bubamara, Novi Sad7,032,50
42
AFMPištalović SlobodanBIH1913OSK Akademija Sampiona Doboj Istok6,533,75
526
Gazija TarikBIH1589Ošk Junior, Sarajevo6,533,50
610
IGal AndrejCRO1770Šk Samobor, Samobor6,531,75
71
IŠkrbec LeonSLO1964Šk Postojna, Postojna6,531,25
840
IIIŠokec KarloCRO1425Šk Picok, Đurđevac6,528,75
933
Soelkner JulianAUT1518Sv Bg 16 Wien6,528,25
1072
IIIRadej FilipSLO1186Šk Triglav Krško6,028,50
1148
IIIPetrus AdrianCRO1365Ššk Marof, Novi Marof6,028,00
1212
IMartić FilipCRO1756Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagr6,027,50
14
IICentrih AleksSLO1722Žšk Maribor6,027,50
147
IBunić EmanuelCRO1839Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica6,027,00
20
IIPoljan MaxCRO1644Šk Stridon, Štrigova6,027,00
1655
IIIMartić IvanCRO1323Šk Križevci, Križevci6,026,00
1729
IIKos NikolaCRO1557Šk Polet, Buševec6,024,50
1856
IIIRadić LenCRO1318Šk Samobor5,528,00
195
WIMihelic VesnaSLO1871Šd Mengeš-Trzin5,526,75
204
INovosel LovroCRO1891Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,526,25
21
IISundać IvanoCRO1642Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica5,526,25
2252
IVSpudić Niko KarloCRO1350Šk Duga Resa, Duga Resa5,524,75
23175
Rašić IvanCRO0Makarska5,523,75
2479
Kekić AhmedBIH10935,523,25
2528
Mrković NikolaBIH15585,522,75
2651
Odžak TarikBIH1352Sarajevo5,521,25
2766
IIISučić MihaelCRO1257Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar5,515,75
2842
IICvetković ErikCRO1415Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelj5,023,00
2917
IIŠiraj SvitSLO1689Šd Vrhnika5,022,00
30163
Kekić NaidBIH05,021,75
31173
Pantić ArsenSRB05,021,50
3223
Popović VojinSRB1617Somborski šahovski klub5,020,50
62
IZagorac LaraCRO1277Šk Rječina, Dražice5,020,50
64
IIIFriščić MatejCRO1270Šk Ivanec, Ivanec5,020,50
356
IColev IvorCRO1847Šk Stridon, Štrigova5,020,00
3622
IIMarinč PrimožSLO1636Tajfun - Šk Ljubljana5,019,50
41
IIIKapetanić JosipCRO1418Šd Sisak, Sisak5,019,50
77
Smirnov MaksimSLO1139Šs Tomo Zupan Kranj5,019,50
3949
IVFriedrich JosipCRO1354Šk Šibenik, Šibenik5,019,00
4027
MKHajdinić EmaCRO1565Šk Kraljevica, Kraljevica5,018,50
4125
IICimperman TeoSLO1594Šk Komenda5,018,00
53
IVGulija MarinCRO1350ŠD Sisak, Sisak5,018,00
119
Močić IvanoCRO1603Šk Šibenik, Šibenik5,018,00
4424
Paštrović NenadSRB16085,017,75
4530
IIIFilippovskiy NikkitaSLO1532Šd Mengeš-Trzin5,017,50
39
IIDelibašić DominikCRO1454Šk Zagreb, Zagreb5,017,50
43
IIKaluža DominikSLO1410Šk Postojna, Postojna5,017,50
489
Jovanović AnjaSRB1795SK Bubamara, Novi Sad5,016,50
31
Ninković AleksaBIH1529Šš Skakač Banja Luka5,016,50
167
Kremenović Filip AleksandarBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka5,016,50
5136
IITomljanović IvanoCRO1498Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica5,016,00
171
Nestorović FilipSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica5,016,00
53144
Abramović NikolaBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka5,015,50
543
IFranc BornaCRO1901Šk Samobor, Samobor4,522,25
5535
IIJalovec IgorSLO1500Šd Kočevje4,520,75
5637
MKTrgovac MartaCRO1472Šk Polet, Buševec4,519,75
5760
Nedeljković VeljaSRB1285Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica4,519,50
5867
IVFiolić LukaCRO1245Šk Odra, Zagreb4,517,75
5950
Radej PikaSLO1352Šk Triglav Krško4,516,25
6089
IVRadić LukaCRO1726Šk Rječina, Dražice4,516,00
6195
Petrušič LukaSLO1696OŠ Nove Jarše Ljubljana4,515,75
120
Vidović MartinCRO16034,515,75
6387
IIKvaternik EmaCRO1798Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan4,514,75
6444
IIHočevar TimSLO1398Šk Postojna, Postojna4,514,25
182
Štrbac DušanSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica4,514,25
66123
Biti FilipCRO1600Hrvatski Šahovski Savez4,513,75
6796
Pecotić RudiCRO1692Šk Samobor, Samobor4,513,50
68125
Domović PavelCRO1600Šk Picok, Đurđevac4,513,25
69140
Štefanec PetarCRO1600Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica4,512,25
7015
IIBegić DomagojCRO1706Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel4,019,00
7168
IVDavid FilipCRO1236Šk Čakovec, Čakovec4,016,00
97
Kvaternik JurajCRO1690Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan4,016,00
7359
IIMarkošek BineSLO1287Šk Komenda4,015,00
78
IVPavlic MihaelCRO1098Šd Varaždin, Varaždin4,015,00
7571
WIIMacek IntiSLO1194Šk Komenda4,014,50
84
Ašič NikSLO1038Šk Triglav Krško4,014,50
7757
IVObućina IvorCRO1292Šd Sisak, Sisak4,014,00
73
IIIMandarić DujeCRO1166Šk Amater, Strizivojna4,014,00
80
Sošić ZvanCRO1077Šk Batana, Rovinj4,014,00
8047
IVTadić JureCRO1382Šk Zadar, Zadar4,013,50
58
IVKašelić NoaCRO1289Šš Goranka, Ravna Gora4,013,50
8246
IVKucelj KevinCRO1383Šk Oroslavje, Oroslavje4,012,50
76
IIIErcegović JosipCRO1143Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin4,012,50
86
IIIApostolovski FilipCRO1818Šk Travno, Zagreb4,012,50
170
Miladinović MihajloSRB0Jagodina4,012,50
180
Stanojlović PavleSRB04,012,50
8754
Levstik TajaSLO1342Šd Kočevje4,012,00
63
Pasula MilošSRB1276SK Bubamara, Novi Sad4,012,00
65
IIIKanešić PetarCRO1270Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli4,012,00
9061
WIIBeber AnjaSLO1280Šk Postojna4,011,50
126
Friščić JakovCRO1600Šk Ivanec, Ivanec4,011,50
92109
Mesić JosipCRO1633Šk Samobor, Samobor4,011,00
113
Pisačić IvanCRO1610Šk Odra, Zagreb4,011,00
94114
IVFranc MartaCRO1608Šk Samobor, Samobor4,010,50
139
Sučić FilipCRO1600Šk Bjelovar, Bjelovar4,010,50
9698
Fresl MarinCRO1676Šk Samobor, Samobor4,010,00
106
Ruđer VladimirCRO1640Šk Zagreb, Zagreb4,010,00
98101
Peričić JurajCRO1661Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,09,50
150
Cloete ElsjeRSA04,09,50
10083
IVBarnjak JakovCRO1063Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,08,50
153
Domić VitoCRO0Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb4,08,50
10238
Marković Stefan RSRB1472Kragujevac3,514,75
10369
IIIKrešić VidCRO1214Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,512,25
104118
Biondić SlavkoCRO1606Šk Odra, Zagreb3,511,25
10513
Radača NasirBIH1731Ošk Junior, Sarajevo3,511,00
10674
Despalatović LovreCRO1162Šk Mornar, Split3,510,75
122
Barnjak MatejCRO1600Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,510,75
166
Kranjec MatijaCRO03,510,75
10985
Strnad KajaSLO1029Šk Postojna3,510,25
90
IVSarač FranCRO1719Šk Čakovec, Čakovec3,510,25
185
Vuković MomčiloSRB0SK Bubamara, Novi Sad3,510,25
112157
Filipović MartaCRO0ŠD Sisak, Sisak3,510,00
113110
Novosel ZvonimirCRO1624Šk Samobor, Samobor3,59,75
121
IVKos MajaCRO1600Šk Polet, Buševec3,59,75
115102
Lucić AdrijanCRO1652Šk Pakrac-Lipik, Pakrac3,58,25
116105
Hranj JakovCRO1641Šk Polet, Buševec3,57,75
148
Boršić MilanCRO03,57,75
118111
Buljić ZvonimirCRO1623Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek3,55,75
119104
Voloder NoaCRO1643Šš Goranka, Ravna Gora3,011,00
127
Gladović MarkoCRO1600Šk Ivanec, Ivanec3,011,00
12132
IBegić KlaraCRO1521Šk Petar Sedlar - Pepe, Kaštel3,010,50
12275
IVBunić PavaoCRO1146Ššk Koprivnica, Koprivnica3,09,50
186
Zec RokoCRO0ŠD Sisak, Sisak3,09,50
124165
Kolić MatijaCRO0ŠD Sisak, Sisak3,09,00
12588
IIIĐurašin DominikCRO1759Šk Polet, Buševec3,08,50
132
Kuharić Perković Marin RaimiCRO1600Šk Batana, Rovinj3,08,50
127100
IVSmuđ FilipCRO1664Šd Varaždin, Varaždin3,08,00
128179
Simić AnjaSRB0Šk Horizont Sremska Mitrovica3,07,50
129107
Lončarić LukaCRO1639Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli3,07,25
13081
IVMohar TianSLO1077Šd Pomgrad,3,07,00
141
Vekić BrunoCRO1600Šd Sisak, Sisak3,07,00
151
Colev JakovCRO0ŠK Stridon, Štrigova3,07,00
164
Kežman MatijaCRO03,07,00
13470
IVBrnadić GrgaCRO1199Šk Čakovec, Čakovec3,06,50
93
IIPaulić FrankaCRO1706Šk Samobor, Samobor3,06,50
13692
IIIŠoštarić GabrielCRO1710Šk Polet, Buševec3,05,50
137116
Mesić ErikCRO1608Šk Samobor, Samobor3,05,00
149
Bučević JagorCRO0Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb3,05,00
139115
Dijanić PetarCRO1608Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec3,04,50
138
Sošić VidCRO1600Šk Batana, Rovinj3,04,50
141103
IVCapjak DavidCRO1647Šk Zagreb, Zagreb3,04,00
124
Bosak AdamCRO1600Šk Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec3,04,00
181
Šolin MauroCRO0Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,04,00
144158
Galić LucijaBIH0Široki Brijeg3,03,00
145155
Emmanuilova VarvaraSRB0Sk Bubamara, Novi Sad2,58,00
146112
Kanešić AnaCRO1613Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli2,57,25
147108
Prelog PetarCRO1636Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Topli2,57,00
148161
Ivanušec PetarCRO02,54,75
149142
Vidović LovroCRO16002,54,25
152
Čerkez MatejBIH0Široki Brijeg2,54,25

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use