https://juegosuniversitarios.ar/

Juegos Universitarios Argentinos On Line - EJUAR 2020 Region CABA Clasificatorio Lunes 23 de Noviembre 19 hs.

Organizer(s)FEDUA - FADA
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Chief ArbiterAN Luciano Godoy - AI Leandro Plotinsky
Time control5 minutos con 2 segundos por jugada
Locationchess.com
Rating calculation -
Date2020/11/23
Rating-Ø1171
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.11.2020 22:57:50, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionREGION CABA, REGION CONURBANO NORTE, REGION NOA, REGION BUENOS AIRES, REGION PATAGONIA, REGION CUYO, REGION NEA, REGION CONURBANO SUR, REGION CENTRO
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for groupsIUFB, S21, UADE, UBA, UMET, UNA, USAL, UTN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Duran (AIJUANDURAN) Juan123374ARG2042UNIVERSIDAD DEL SALVADOR
2AIMDenegri (alma_confundida) German115444ARG1919UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
3Piceda (BrunoBreyerCb8) Bruno158496ARG1900UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
4Brignoccoli (PabloBrig) Pablo131474ARG1882UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
5Tamayo (joxeloco) Jose Luis118214ARG1871UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
6Talavera (ElTalaa) Matias123617ARG1861UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
7Gullace (T1M34F1R3) Ezequiel158488ARG1821UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
8Amadeo (GAP96) Pablo125709ARG1750UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
9Gonzalez (Gongru88) Matias149721ARG1722UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
10AIMMaller (Gustavingui) Marcelo162019ARG1692UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
11Kornblihtt (enekor) Nicolas190063ARG1563UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
12AIMVaras Colque (mvarascolque) Miguel147168ARG1548UNIVERSIDAD ARGENTINA DE LA EMPRESA
13Alvarez (Gustavo-alvarez) Gustavo uARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
14Alvarez Quintana (Suciosurfista) MaximoARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
15Belinco (tomasbelinco) TomasARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
16Bocazzi (ignacioboccazzi) IgnacioARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
17Brea (Brea29) Juan IgnacioARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
18Buongarzoni (cri3191) Christian RicardoARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
19Castellanos (Nando183) FernandoARG0UNIVERSIDAD DEL SALVADOR
20Collado (juancollado_b) JuanARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
21Di Rosa (AgustinVacilon10) AgustinARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
22Diaz Bo (BelenDB) BelenARG0UNIVERSIDAD METROPOLITANA PARA LA E
23Doti (juankinesio) Juan IgnacioARG0INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO FUNDACIÓN B
24Escobar DaianaARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
25Felice (julian_felice) JulianARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
26Fihman (Ateno01) SebastianARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
27Garcia (SantiDamia) SantiagoARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
28Gentile (micaelagentile) MicaelaARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
29Gongora Manuel MatiasARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
30Gonzalez (marianoferrocarril) MarianoARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
31Gutierrez (blackmachine2) FedericoARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
32Gutierrez (ValeriaGuti) ValeriaARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
33Korbenfeld (floppylive) Florencia RaquelARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
34Liftenegger sTEFANARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
35LIZONDO (matilizondo) mATIASARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
36Massaferro (cristianmassaferro) CristianARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
37Mena (ori99) AilenARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
38Mesquita (FaatSnake) BrunoARG0INSTITUTO UNIVERSITARIO FUNDACIÓN B
39Morana (pablomorana12) PabloARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
40Navarro (Nikolas_conk) NikolasARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
41Nunez (YOMYMOY) MatiasARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
42Nunez Burgos (alannunez00) AlanARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
43Oliveto MatiasARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
44Parra MarcosARG0UNIVERSIDAD DEL SALVADOR
45Perez (Florencia_Perez95) FlorenciaARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
46Racca (Manuelr55) Manuel IgnacioARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
47Reis (EXITO2) TomasARG0SIGLO 21
48Romano (rafiromano) RafaelARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
49Ros (matiasros) MatiasARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
50Schnaiderman (jesicaschnaiderman JesicaARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
51Silva (turboiturbe) Federico DanielARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
52Sinde (sidne) PabloARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
53Tarulli (rtarulli) RamiroARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
54Vidal (Yambcap) YesicaARG0UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA NACIONAL
55Vidovich EmilianoARG0UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
56Zerga (ZergaBarrojoAgustin) AgustinARG0UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LAS ARTES
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use