For all program developers: If you are interested in uploading chess tournaments on chess-results.com, please contact me!

XXVII чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд 2020г. Премьер-лига

Last update 28.11.2020 17:50:48, Creator/Last Upload: tatarstan chess

Tournament selectionMen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
The best playersaccording Points
The best player per boardaccording Points
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 7 on 2020/11/26 at 15-00
Bo.4  СШОР ШШ (г.Санкт-Петербург)Rtg-10  Медный Всадник (г.Санкт-Петербург)Rtg2½:3½
1.1IM
Лобанов, Сергей
2520-GM
Федосеев, Владимир
26771 - 0
1.2IM
Шубин, Кирилл
2450-GM
Сакаев, Константин
2611½ - ½
1.3IM
Усманов, Василий
2435-GM
Хайруллин, Ильдар
2619½ - ½
1.4FM
Тимерханов, Александр
2372-GM
Понкратов, Павел
26260 - 1
1.5FM
Аскеров, Марат
2330-GM
Гоганов, Алексей
2600½ - ½
1.6FM
Голиков, Даниил
2198-GM
Шиманов, Александр
25890 - 1
Bo.5  КПРФ (г.Москва)Rtg-3  Ачимгаз ЯНАО (ЯНАО)Rtg1½:4½
2.1GM
Андрейкин, Дмитрий
2719-GM
Горячкина, Александра
2589½ - ½
2.2GM
Дреев, Алексей
2655-GM
Кобалия, Михаил
2592½ - ½
2.3GM
Рублевский, Сергей
2652-GM
Демидов, Михаил
2526½ - ½
2.4GM
Поткин, Владимир
2583-IM
Мурзин, Володар
24680 - 1
2.5GM
Чернышов, Константин
2430-IM
Беляков, Богдан
24440 - 1
2.6GM
Ягупов, Игорь
2381-GM
Потапов, Павел
24810 - 1
Bo.6  Киммерия (Республика Крым)Rtg-2  Московская областьRtg3½:2½
3.1IM
Тряпишко, Александр
2522-GM
Ильюшенок, Илья
2535½ - ½
3.2IM
Кардашевский, Евгений
2439-
Быков, Олег
23420 - 1
3.3IM
Мусалов, Руслан
2358-IM
Ноздрачев, Леонид
23901 - 0
3.4IM
Трускавецкий, Александр
2423-FM
Смирнов, Тимофей
2404½ - ½
3.5IM
Алексеев, Алексей
2240-FM
Цой, Дмитрий
2287½ - ½
3.6
Линкер, Михаил
2346-FM
Тер-Саакян, Григорий
22641 - 0
Bo.7  ФШМ (Москва)Rtg-1  Молодежка (Тюменская область)Rtg3 : 3
4.1GM
Наер, Евгений
2646-GM
Дубов, Даниил
2701½ - ½
4.2GM
Малахов, Владимир
2681-GM
Рязанцев, Александр
2630½ - ½
4.3GM
Предке, Александр
2691-GM
Паравян, Давид
2655½ - ½
4.4GM
Есипенко, Андрей
2681-GM
Чигаев, Максим
2620½ - ½
4.5GM
Сарана, Алексей
2637-GM
Юффа, Даниил
25620 - 1
4.6GM
Грачев, Борис
2611-IM
Ломасов, Семен
25281 - 0
Bo.8  Ладья (Республика Татарстан)Rtg-9  Школа М.Ботвинника (г.Москва)Rtg3 : 3
5.1GM
Артемьев, Владислав
2706-GM
Демченко, Антон
2625½ - ½
5.2GM
Тимофеев, Артем
2583-GM
Алексеев, Евгений
2617½ - ½
5.3FM
Гайфуллин, Артур
2452-GM
Кокарев, Дмитрий
2619½ - ½
5.4IM
Махмутов, Раиль
2445-GM
Петров, Никита
2574½ - ½
5.5IM
Самусенко, Максим
2460-GM
Захарцов, Владимир
2482½ - ½
5.6IM
Файзрахманов, Рамиль
2446-GM
Новиков, Станислав
2525½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.12.2020 10:31
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use