XXVII чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд 2020г. Премьер-лига

Last update 28.11.2020 17:50:48, Creator/Last Upload: tatarstan chess

Tournament selectionMen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
The best playersaccording Points
The best player per boardaccording Points
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2020/11/19 at 14-30
Bo.1  Молодежка (Тюменская область)Rtg-10  Медный Всадник (г.Санкт-Петербург)Rtg2½:3½
1.1GM
Дубов, Даниил
2701-GM
Витюгов, Никита
2726½ - ½
1.2GM
Рязанцев, Александр
2630-GM
Матлаков, Максим
26900 - 1
1.3GM
Паравян, Давид
2655-GM
Федосеев, Владимир
26770 - 1
1.4GM
Чигаев, Максим
2620-GM
Сакаев, Константин
2611½ - ½
1.5GM
Антипов, Михаил
2610-GM
Понкратов, Павел
26261 - 0
1.6GM
Юффа, Даниил
2562-GM
Гоганов, Алексей
2600½ - ½
Bo.2  Московская областьRtg-9  Школа М.Ботвинника (г.Москва)Rtg1 : 5
2.1GM
Ильюшенок, Илья
2535-GM
Демченко, Антон
2625½ - ½
2.2
Быков, Олег
2342-GM
Алексеев, Евгений
26170 - 1
2.3IM
Ноздрачев, Леонид
2390-GM
Кокарев, Дмитрий
26190 - 1
2.4FM
Смирнов, Тимофей
2404-IM
Макарян, Рудик
24530 - 1
2.5FM
Цой, Дмитрий
2287-GM
Петров, Никита
2574½ - ½
2.6FM
Тер-Саакян, Григорий
2264-GM
Новиков, Станислав
25250 - 1
Bo.3  Ачимгаз ЯНАО (ЯНАО)Rtg-8  Ладья (Республика Татарстан)Rtg2½:3½
3.1GM
Горячкина, Александра
2589-GM
Артемьев, Владислав
2706½ - ½
3.2GM
Кобалия, Михаил
2592-GM
Тимофеев, Артем
25830 - 1
3.3GM
Демидов, Михаил
2526-FM
Гайфуллин, Артур
24521 - 0
3.4IM
Мурзин, Володар
2468-IM
Махмутов, Раиль
2445½ - ½
3.5IM
Беляков, Богдан
2444-IM
Самусенко, Максим
2460½ - ½
3.6IM
Савицкий, Сергей
2458-IM
Файзрахманов, Рамиль
24460 - 1
Bo.4  СШОР ШШ (г.Санкт-Петербург)Rtg-7  ФШМ (Москва)Rtg2 : 4
4.1IM
Лобанов, Сергей
2520-GM
Малахов, Владимир
2681½ - ½
4.2IM
Шубин, Кирилл
2450-GM
Предке, Александр
2691½ - ½
4.3FM
Тимерханов, Александр
2372-GM
Есипенко, Андрей
2681½ - ½
4.4IM
Савельев, Алексей
2361-GM
Сарана, Алексей
26370 - 1
4.5FM
Аскеров, Марат
2330-GM
Попов, Иван
2634½ - ½
4.6FM
Голиков, Даниил
2198-GM
Грачев, Борис
26110 - 1
Bo.5  КПРФ (г.Москва)Rtg-6  Киммерия (Республика Крым)Rtg5½: ½
5.1GM
Андрейкин, Дмитрий
2719-IM
Тряпишко, Александр
25221 - 0
5.2GM
Дреев, Алексей
2655-IM
Кардашевский, Евгений
24391 - 0
5.3GM
Рублевский, Сергей
2652-IM
Мусалов, Руслан
23581 - 0
5.4GM
Звягинцев, Вадим
2601-IM
Трускавецкий, Александр
24231 - 0
5.5GM
Поткин, Владимир
2583-IM
Алексеев, Алексей
2240½ - ½
5.6GM
Корнев, Алексей
2516-
Линкер, Михаил
23461 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use