2. Ekipni online šahovski turnir za mlade KASPAROV FOUNDATION 22.11.2020 16:00

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub e4
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorGM Zlatko Klarić
Chief ArbiterŽeljko Matkun
Time control (Rapid)10 min
LocationChess.com
Number of rounds8
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2020/11/22
Rating-Ø1365
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 27.11.2020 22:05:42, Creator/Last Upload: gm zlatko klaric

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBIH, CRO, KOS, MNE, PHI, SLO, SRB
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1 
13
AFMPištalović SlobodanBIH1913Osk Akademija Sampiona Doboj I8,042,00
24
INovosel LovroCRO1900Šs Zagrebačke županije7,034,00
324
IIKos NikolaCRO1526Šs Zagrebačke županije7,031,00
41
MKVučenović DamianCRO1980Šk Stridon, Štrigova6,532,00
516
IIHorčička JanCRO1679Šahovski Klub6,531,75
617
IIDomović OgnjenCRO1660Šahovski Klub6,531,00
725
IIĐurić LeonCRO1505Šahovski Klub6,530,75
856
IVPezer PetarCRO1263Škrm Caissa, Zagreb6,528,50
912
IIPerko BartolCRO1793Šk Stridon, Štrigova6,528,25
105
IDumančić ŠimunCRO1883Samostalno6,031,00
116
IFranc BornaCRO1882Šk Samobor, Samobor6,029,25
1218
IIPoljan MaxCRO1616Šk Stridon, Štrigova6,029,00
132
Šajin MirkoBIH1943Osk Akademija Sampiona Doboj I6,028,00
1434
IIIRautner FranCRO1433Šahovski Klub6,027,75
1511
IBunić EmanuelCRO1803Šahovski Klub6,027,50
167
IGrgantov MarinCRO1876Šahovski Klub6,026,00
8
WIMihelic VesnaSLO1872Oš Nove Jarše Ljubljana6,026,00
37
Kapetanić JosipCRO1418Šd Sisak, Sisak6,026,00
1927
IICimperman TeoSLO1488Oš Nove Jarše Ljubljana6,025,25
20177
Kanački VukCRO0Šs Zagrebačke županije6,025,00
2129
IITomljanović IvanoCRO1477Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica6,023,00
2230
MKTrgovac MartaCRO1472Šs Zagrebačke županije6,022,00
2319
IISundać IvanoCRO1613Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica5,528,50
2422
Mrković NikolaBIH1558Samostalno5,527,50
2536
IIIŠokec KarloCRO1425Šahovski Klub5,526,75
2614
ICar FilipCRO1725Šahovski Klub5,525,75
45
IIIPetrus AdrianCRO1365Šs Varaždinske Županije5,525,75
2850
IIIRadić LenCRO1318Samostalno5,525,00
2921
MKHajdinić EmaCRO1565Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica5,524,25
3047
IVSpudić Niko KarloCRO1350Šk Duga Resa, Duga Resa5,523,25
3139
IIHočevar TimSLO1398Šk Postojna, Postojna5,522,75
3269
IIHorvat IvanCRO1121Oš Lučko5,521,75
3310
IJaković RokoCRO1837Šahovski Klub5,024,50
3426
IIJalovec IgorSLO1500Šd Kočevje5,023,00
35
IICvetković ErikCRO1426Šs Zagrebačke županije5,023,00
3613
IGal AndrejCRO1784Šahovski Klub5,022,50
172
Hujdur EmirBIH0Tšk Sloboda Tuzla5,022,50
3828
Drevenšek GašperSLO1483Žšk Maribor5,022,00
3920
Gazija TarikBIH1589Ošk Junior, Sarajevo5,021,50
23
Ninković AleksaBIH1529Šš Skakač Banja Luka5,021,50
4186
IVRadić LukaCRO1726Šk Rječina, Dražice5,020,00
143
Živčec LarisaCRO1600Šs Zagrebačke županije5,020,00
4331
IIDelibašić DominikCRO1454Samostalno5,019,75
449
Javornik NikSLO1858Žšk Maribor5,019,50
33
IVKovaček PavloCRO1440Šs Varaždinske Županije5,019,50
55
IIIFriščić MatejCRO1270Šs Varaždinske Županije5,019,50
4790
Petrušič LukaSLO1696Oš Nove Jarše Ljubljana5,019,00
182
Kremenović Filip AleksandarBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka5,019,00
4952
WIIBeber AnjaSLO1280Šk Postojna, Postojna5,018,75
5062
IIIŽugec PetarCRO1207Šs Zagrebačke županije5,018,00
76
Stanišić TijanaBIH1066Osk Akademija Sampiona Doboj I5,018,00
84
IVKvaternik VilimCRO1734Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica5,018,00
5344
IVPergar LovroCRO1380Šk Stridon, Štrigova5,017,50
97
Cinkopan LorisCRO1647Šk Veli Vrh, Pula5,017,50
55187
Nestorović FilipSRB0Šs Zagrebačke županije5,017,00
5660
IVErcegović IvanCRO1223Oš Kraljice Jelene Solin5,016,25
5767
IIIErcegović JosipCRO1143Oš Kraljice Jelene Solin5,016,00
158
Devčić AntunCRO0Šd Sisak, Sisak5,016,00
5948
IIIKrižanić PetarCRO1336Šs Varaždinske Županije5,015,50
99
IVŽugec DavidCRO1643Šs Zagrebačke županije5,015,50
61198
Stanišić TamaraBIH0Osk Akademija Sampiona Doboj I5,015,00
62132
Magaš PetarCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije5,014,00
149
Berisha LeoKOS0Samostalno5,014,00
162
Drožđek TeoCRO0Šs Varaždinske Županije5,014,00
6581
IIIApostolovski FilipCRO1818Šk Travno, Zagreb4,517,25
6649
IIIRuk RobertCRO1322Šs Zagrebačke županije4,517,00
6757
IVCar JuraCRO1249Šahovski Klub4,516,75
63
Despalatović LovreCRO1162Šk Mornar, Split4,516,75
139
Štefanec PetarCRO1600Šahovski Klub4,516,75
7054
IZagorac LaraCRO1277Šk Rječina, Dražice4,516,50
71191
Pušara MihailoMNE0Samostalno4,516,25
7292
IVSmuđ FilipCRO1664Šs Varaždinske Županije4,515,50
7380
IIIJurić VitoCRO1819Šs Zagrebačke županije4,514,75
74181
Kranjec MatijaCRO0Šs Varaždinske Županije4,514,00
7515
Centrih AleksSLO1722Žšk Maribor4,513,75
42
Drevenšek DorotejaSLO1385Žšk Maribor4,513,75
101
Ruđer VladimirCRO1640Samostalno4,513,75
7865
IVBunić PavaoCRO1146Šahovski Klub4,513,25
7970
Sinjeri IvanCRO1107Šk Rječina, Dražice4,018,00
80105
Prelog PetarCRO1636Šs Varaždinske Županije4,016,50
8140
IVTadić JureCRO1387Šk Zadar, Zadar4,015,00
146
Alan LaylayPHI0Samostalno4,015,00
8343
IVKucelj KevinCRO1383Šahovski Klub4,014,50
144
Živko BornaCRO1600Šahovski Klub4,014,50
8551
Markošek BineSLO1287Oš Nove Jarše Ljubljana4,014,00
204
Vasić MihajloSRB0Šs Zagrebačke županije4,014,00
8741
IIISupančić FranCRO1386Šs Varaždinske Županije4,013,75
8846
IIIHranj MartinCRO1352Šs Zagrebačke županije4,013,50
58
IŽagar Lara MarijaCRO1247Šs Zagrebačke županije4,013,50
66
IVŠimović KristijanCRO1143Oš Lučko4,013,50
9161
IIIKrešić VidCRO1214Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,013,00
83
IVKašelić NoaCRO1737Šš Goranka, Ravna Gora4,013,00
96
IVCapjak DavidCRO1647Oš Lučko4,013,00
98
Mišan AnaCRO1645Šk Veli Vrh, Pula4,013,00
9559
IVMatković MihaelCRO1232Šs Zagrebačke županije4,012,00
71
IIIŠtajmaher DavidCRO1100Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb4,012,00
102
Lončarić LukaCRO1639Šs Varaždinske Županije4,012,00
122
Friščić JakovCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije4,012,00
133
Malnar FilipCRO1600Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,012,00
176
Jugovac NicoleCRO0Šk Veli Vrh, Pula4,012,00
10153
IIIKanešić PetarCRO1278Šs Varaždinske Županije4,011,50
82
IVMikulić PetarCRO1753Šk Rječina, Dražice4,011,50
103
Belavić IvanoCRO1638Šk Duga Resa, Duga Resa4,011,50
104135
Mihaljević MarioCRO1600Oš Lučko4,011,00
151
Borić JakovCRO0Šk Mornar, Split4,011,00
195
Sesar PetraBIH0Široki Brijeg4,011,00
10738
IIKaluža DominikSLO1410Šk Postojna, Postojna4,010,50
142
Vekić BrunoCRO1600Šd Sisak, Sisak4,010,50
10972
IVPavlic MihaelCRO1098Šs Varaždinske Županije4,010,00
87
IVSarač FranCRO1726Šk Stridon, Štrigova4,010,00
94
Hojsak GabrijelCRO1657Šs Varaždinske Županije4,010,00
107
IVFriščić LauraCRO1624Šs Varaždinske Županije4,010,00
11378
Strnad KajaSLO1029Šk Postojna, Postojna4,09,50
134
Medek ValCRO1600Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica4,09,50
165
Filipović AnteCRO0Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb4,09,50
173
Ilić MihaelCRO0Šk Veli Vrh, Pula4,09,50
11795
Lucić AdrijanCRO1652Šk Pakrac-Lipik, Pakrac4,09,00
109
Vedriš LukaCRO1623Šahovski Klub4,09,00
11979
IIBuchwald SveaCRO1010Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek4,08,00
120192
Račić DaniloBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka4,07,00
121186
Muha. MartinCRO0Oš Dugave3,512,75
12264
IVRezo BornaCRO1147Samostalno3,511,75
12332
IIIVuk SebastijanCRO1441Šs Varaždinske Županije3,511,50
124161
Domić VitoCRO0Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb3,510,75
168
Glavaš PetarBIH0Široki Brijeg3,510,75
126111
Bogdanović JakovCRO1607Šs Varaždinske Županije3,510,25
12777
IVBarnjak JakovCRO1063Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,510,00
128121
Domović PavelCRO1600Šahovski Klub3,59,25
12968
IIIHočevar NickSLO1128Šk Postojna, Postojna3,58,75
130124
Hojsak PetarCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije3,58,00
131114
IVFriščić PaulaCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije3,011,75
13293
Peričić JurajCRO1661Šk Crikvenica, Crikvenica3,011,50
13373
Sošić ZvanCRO1077Šk Batana, Rovinj3,011,00
131
Ljubić VedranCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije3,011,00
13585
IVŠtajmaher KarloCRO1730Šk Novi Zagreb, Zagreb3,010,25
13688
IIIŠoštarić GabrielCRO1723Šs Zagrebačke županije3,010,00
141
Turbelija TinCRO1600Šahovski Klub3,010,00
189
Pal MihaelCRO0Šs Zagrebačke županije3,010,00
139205
Višekruna AnastasijaBIH0Šš Skakač Banja Luka3,09,75
140129
Kuharić Perković Marin RaimiCRO1600Šk Batana, Rovinj3,09,50
141115
IVKos MajaCRO1600Šs Zagrebačke županije3,09,00
126
Jurša MiaCRO1600Šs Varaždinske Županije3,09,00
155
Bučević JagorCRO0Oš I. Cankara3,09,00
144119
Bosak AdamCRO1600Samostalno3,08,75
145116
IVMihaljević AnamarijaCRO1600Oš Lučko3,08,00
160
Dolenec PetarCRO0Šs Varaždinske Županije3,08,00
170
Gortan MaraCRO0Šk Veli Vrh, Pula3,08,00
148100
Hranj JakovCRO1641Šs Zagrebačke županije3,07,50
108
Buljić ZvonimirCRO1623Šk Ferit-Osijek, Osijek3,07,50
140
Trupčević DamjanCRO1600Šs Zagrebačke županije3,07,50

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use