III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL JUVENIL, GRUPO AZUL VER EMPAREJAMIENTO/RESULTADOS PARA FECHAS Y HORARIOS

Last update 01.12.2020 02:04:49, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Tournament selectionDORADO, AMARILLO, AZUL, ROJO, BLANCO, VERDE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamCOL, DOM, GUA, VEN
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Final Ranking after 14 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 14 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player Overview of a federation

Overview for team COL

SNoNameFEDRtg1234567891011121314Pts.Rk.
3Cordoba AngelCOL231710010000002,05DORADO
6Muñoz JosephCOL2003101001000½3,52AMARILLO
3RETIRADO 2COL1885000000000000000,07AZUL
2Borre OrlandoCOL15820011½½0½½½1½006,05ROJO
4Sanchez JosueCOL16210000001½½½00013,56ROJO
3Borre CamiloCOL1482000000000000000,08VERDE
7Rendon IsabelaCOL0001110000000003,07VERDE
8Cotes AnibalCOL135611½011011100007,54VERDE

Player details

Cordoba Angel 2317 COL Rp:2136 Pts. 2,0
14Escalona Samid2459VEN5,5w 1DORADO
24Escalona Samid2459VEN5,5s 0DORADO
35Marrujo Mauricio2175CHI2,0s 0DORADO
45Marrujo Mauricio2175CHI2,0w 1DORADO
51Mollo Jhoan2360BOL6,0w 0DORADO
61Mollo Jhoan2360BOL6,0s 0DORADO
72Mesa Juan Carlos2320DOM4,5s 0DORADO
82Mesa Juan Carlos2320DOM4,5w 0DORADO
96Benavides Maicol2297VEN4,0- 0KDORADO
106Benavides Maicol2297VEN4,0- 0KDORADO
Muñoz Joseph 2003 COL Rp:2060 Pts. 3,5
11Arape Alex2139VEN2,0s 1AMARILLO
21Arape Alex2139VEN2,0w 0AMARILLO
34Garzon Christopher2225ECU2,5w 1AMARILLO
44Garzon Christopher2225ECU2,5s 0AMARILLO
52Mollo Nicole2008BOL1,0s 0AMARILLO
62Mollo Nicole2008BOL1,0w 1AMARILLO
75Retirado2297VEN0,0w 0AMARILLO
85Retirado2297VEN0,0s 0AMARILLO
93Sanchez Luciano2180VEN5,0s 0AMARILLO
103Sanchez Luciano2180VEN5,0w ½AMARILLO
RETIRADO 2 1885 COL Rp:1185 Pts. 0,0
16RETIRADO 12108VEN0,0w 0AZUL
26RETIRADO 12108VEN0,0s 0AZUL
37Pante Oscar2047VEN3,0s 0AZUL
47Pante Oscar2047VEN3,0w 0AZUL
51Hernandez Miguel A2074DOM6,5w 0AZUL
61Hernandez Miguel A2074DOM6,5s 0AZUL
72Perez Juan Jose2103VEN5,0s 0AZUL
82Perez Juan Jose2103VEN5,0w 0AZUL
98Merida Sebastian1878VEN4,0w 0AZUL
108Merida Sebastian1878VEN4,0s 0AZUL
114Corado Adrian1808GUA6,5w 0AZUL
124Corado Adrian1808GUA6,5s 0AZUL
135Lopez Daniel1880GUA4,0s 0AZUL
145Lopez Daniel1880GUA4,0w 0AZUL
Borre Orlando 1582 COL Rp:1856 Pts. 6,0
17RETIRADO RET1839VEN0,0w 0ROJO
27RETIRADO RET1839VEN0,0s 0ROJO
31Lopez Jose David1688GUA0,5s 1ROJO
41Lopez Jose David1688GUA0,5w 1ROJO
58Peña Clara1933VEN7,0w ½ROJO
68Peña Clara1933VEN7,0s ½ROJO
73Bonilla Diego2061VEN10,5w 0ROJO
83Bonilla Diego2061VEN10,5s ½ROJO
94Sanchez Josue1621COL3,5s ½ROJO
104Sanchez Josue1621COL3,5w ½ROJO
115Velasquez Juan Pablo1993VEN6,5w 1ROJO
125Velasquez Juan Pablo1993VEN6,5s ½ROJO
136Quenza Arturo2009VEN8,0- 0KROJO
146Quenza Arturo2009VEN8,0- 0KROJO
Sanchez Josue 1621 COL Rp:1679 Pts. 3,5
15Velasquez Juan Pablo1993VEN6,5w 0ROJO
25Velasquez Juan Pablo1993VEN6,5s 0ROJO
36Quenza Arturo2009VEN8,0s 0ROJO
46Quenza Arturo2009VEN8,0w 0ROJO
57RETIRADO RET1839VEN0,0w 0ROJO
67RETIRADO RET1839VEN0,0s 0ROJO
71Lopez Jose David1688GUA0,5s 1ROJO
81Lopez Jose David1688GUA0,5w ½ROJO
92Borre Orlando1582COL6,0w ½ROJO
102Borre Orlando1582COL6,0s ½ROJO
113Bonilla Diego2061VEN10,5s 0ROJO
123Bonilla Diego2061VEN10,5w 0ROJO
138Peña Clara1933VEN7,0w 0ROJO
148Peña Clara1933VEN7,0s 1ROJO
Borre Camilo 1482 COL Rp:583 Pts. 0,0
16Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5w 0VERDE
26Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5s 0VERDE
37Rendon Isabela0COL3,0s 0VERDE
47Rendon Isabela0COL3,0w 0VERDE
51Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0w 0VERDE
61Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0s 0VERDE
72Allen Christian1621VEN8,5s 0VERDE
82Allen Christian1621VEN8,5w 0VERDE
98Cotes Anibal1356COL7,5w 0VERDE
108Cotes Anibal1356COL7,5s 0VERDE
114Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0- 0KVERDE
124Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0- 0KVERDE
135Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5- 0KVERDE
145Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5- 0KVERDE
Rendon Isabela 0 COL Rp:1375 Pts. 3,0
12Allen Christian1621VEN8,5s 0VERDE
22Allen Christian1621VEN8,5w 0VERDE
33Borre Camilo1482COL0,0w 1VERDE
43Borre Camilo1482COL0,0s 1VERDE
54Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0s 1VERDE
64Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0w 0VERDE
75Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5w 0VERDE
85Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5s 0VERDE
96Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5s 0VERDE
106Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5w 0VERDE
118Cotes Anibal1356COL7,5s 0VERDE
128Cotes Anibal1356COL7,5w 0VERDE
131Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0- 0KVERDE
141Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0- 0KVERDE
Cotes Anibal 1356 COL Rp:1569 Pts. 7,5
11Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0s 1VERDE
21Mussaffi Jorge1475VEN5,0w 1VERDE
35Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5w ½VERDE
45Rodriguez Daniel1800VEN11,5s 0VERDE
52Allen Christian1621VEN8,5s 1VERDE
62Allen Christian1621VEN8,5w 1VERDE
76Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5w 0VERDE
86Guevara Jhady1465PER5,5s 1VERDE
93Borre Camilo1482COL0,0s 1VERDE
103Borre Camilo1482COL0,0w 1VERDE
117Rendon Isabela0COL3,0w 0VERDE
127Rendon Isabela0COL3,0s 0VERDE
134Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0- 0KVERDE
144Castañeda Fabian1681VEN11,0- 0KVERDE
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use