XII COPA CACOAL DE XADREZ MASCULINO ABSOLUTO

Last update 23.11.2020 19:44:29, Creator/Last Upload: rogério kester

Tournament selectionMASCULINO, FEMININO
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Araujo Everson De Moura110061BRA2328Cacoal/Ro
2Fiori Luis Eduardo110274BRA2231Porto Velho/Ro
3De Freitas Rubens Batista350064BRA2105Cacoal/RO
4Amaral Lotus Luz110164BRA2079Cacoal/Ro
5Larga Carlos Eduardo Dos Santos Cint110384BRA2061Cacoal/Ro
6Pauli Osmar110933BRA2039Rolim De Moura/Ro
7Dos Santos Paulo Henrique Maximo112010BRA2010Porto Velho/Ro
8De Souza Wesley Miranda112140BRA2010Nova Brasilandia D'oeste/Ro
9Lima Luiz Carlos Rodrigues Do Nasci110189BRA1973Cacoal/Ro
10Cardoso Junior Sabino Jose110542BRA1965Cacoal/Ro
11Pontes Felipe Tenorio112032BRA1950Cacoal/Ro
12Do Carmo Gabriel Carckeno110166BRA1943Cacoal/Ro
13Freitas Mauricio Mathioli112139BRA1939Alta Floresta D'oeste/Ro
14Rosa Valdir Da Silva110934BRA1937Rolim De Moura/Ro
15Serapiao Gabriel Oening112164BRA1926Cacoal/RO
16Oliveira Gabriel Lemes112136BRA1905Alta Floresta D'oeste/Ro
17Dias Heitor Bianchini112031BRA1895Cacoal/Ro
18De Oliveira Daniel Gonzaga Schafer112218BRA1890Vilhena/Ro
19Pierre Franthiuston Jean110820BRA1890Vilhena/Ro
20Rocha Jean Henrique Da Cruz112143BRA1885Alta Floresta D'oeste/Ro
21Fuzetti Gabriel Ingrati111235BRA1884Cacoal/Ro
22Dos Santos Janio Silva110303BRA1878Porto Velho/Ro
23Pereira Leonardo Gomes112281BRA1876Alta Floresta Do Oeste/Ro
24Dos Santos Jean Cabral112159BRA1875Ji-Paraná/Ro
25De Andrade Rodrigo Alves112216BRA1862Vilhena/Ro
26Dos Santos Kaue Araujo110167BRA1856Cacoal/Ro
27De Almeida Lucas Lacerda111304BRA1850Cacoal/Ro
28Bevilaqua Raphael Luis Pereira110555BRA1827Porto Velho/Ro
29Alves Diogo Daniel Da Silva112020BRA1819São Francisco Do Guaporé/Ro
30Da Silva Francisco Fagundes110826BRA1815Vilhena/Ro
31Falcao Christian Henrique Oliveira112141BRA1778Alta Floresta D'oeste/Ro
32Feitosa Adriano TitoBRA0Porto Velho/RO
33Ramos Edgar Emanuel MachadoBRA0Cacoal/RO
34De Deus Fabricio LemosBRA0Cacoal/RO
35De Deus Gustavo LemosBRA0Cacoal/RO
36Janjob Henrique Gabriel DiasBRA0Cacoal/RO
37Dias Jorge Vinicius AraujoBRA0Cacoal/RO
38Zanella Mateus Gabriel BabolimBRA0Rolim de Moura/RO
39Bandeira Ricardo Cesar dos SantosBRA0Cacoal/RO
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use