Public Service Online Chess (Team) Tournament 2020

Last update 12.12.2020 09:45:43, Creator/Last Upload: junior tay

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersBoard list
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. AGC (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5) Captain: R. Arvindren
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Leonard Goh Choon Hian4,05,0
2R. Arvindren2,55,0
3David Chong Gek Sian4,05,0
4Tay Li Hang1,05,0
  2. MHA 1 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 5,5) Captain: Jeffery Yeo
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Jeffrey Yeo0,04,0
2A M Azhar1,04,0
3Muhammad Zulafandi Bin Yazab1,54,0
4Abdul Rahman Jumat1,04,0
  3. MHA 2 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 8) Captain: MUHD Shahrunnizam
Bo.NamePts.Games
1MUHD Shahrunnizam1,04,0
2Niaz Mohamed Ghazali2,54,0
3Low Hongkai Gerard1,54,0
4Onesimus Abraham1,04,0
  4. MHA 3 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 6) Captain: Suroj Limbu
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Suroj Limbu1,04,0
2Muhammad Zamir Bin Nazir0,04,0
3Lim Muhammad Hamzah1,04,0
4Isaac Cheong2,04,0
  5. MINDEF 1 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 15,5) Captain: Goh Yong Han
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Matthew Lau4,05,0
2Francis Teo4,05,0
3Goh Yong Han3,05,0
4Victor Huang4,55,0
  6. MINDEF 2 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 10,5) Captain: Chua Chee Peng
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Ong Wei Chian2,05,0
2Victor Han3,55,0
3Chua Chee Peng2,05,0
4Jeftor Yeo3,05,0
  7. MOH (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 12) Captain: Hsu Li Yang
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Hsu Li Yang5,05,0
2Daniel Mahtani Chander3,05,0
3Lee Chien Earn1,05,0
4Esmond Teo3,05,0
  8. MSE 1 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 6) Captain: Lim Chee Heng
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Lim Chee Heng2,54,0
2Benny Lee0,54,0
3Kwan Toh Kai1,04,0
4Chua Chong Yew0,04,0
  9. MSE 2 (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 12) Captain: Li Longxiang
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Winson Lay3,05,0
2Mohan Visvesvaran2,05,0
3Huang Xiang-Yu Hans2,05,0
4Li Longxiang5,05,0
  10. NTU (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 14) Captain: Shashi Jayakumar
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Shashi Jayakumar1,55,0
2Alexandru Crivoi5,05,0
3Jude Emil Pascua Fronda5,05,0
4Roy Tan Ee Aun2,55,0
  11. PA (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 9) Captain: Tan Shao Koon
Bo.NamePts.Games
1Tan Shao Koon1,04,0
2Zainudin Bin Haroon1,04,0
3Widyawilis Bte Selamat3,04,0
4Eric Wan Meng Hwa2,04,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use