1. Runde am 06.11.2020 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | SK Zwettl 3 | | : | |
2 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | | : | |
3 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
2. Runde am 20.11.2020 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Zwettl 3 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | | : | |
2 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | | : | |
3 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | spielfrei | | : | |
3. Runde am 04.12.2020 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | | : | |
2 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | SK Zwettl 3 | | : | |
3 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | spielfrei | | : | |
4. Runde am 15.01.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | | : | |
2 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | | : | |
3 | SK Zwettl 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
5. Runde am 12.02.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | | : | |
2 | SK Zwettl 3 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | | : | |
3 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
6. Runde am 26.02.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Zwettl 3 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | | : | |
2 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | | : | |
3 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
7. Runde am 12.03.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | SK Zwettl 3 | | : | |
2 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | | : | |
3 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | spielfrei | | : | |
8. Runde am 09.04.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | | : | |
2 | SK Zwettl 3 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | | : | |
3 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | spielfrei | | : | |
9. Runde am 23.04.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | | : | |
2 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | | : | |
3 | SK Zwettl 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
10. Runde am 30.04.2021 um 19:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SGM Voest Krems 6 | SGM Voest Krems Jugend 7 | | : | |
2 | SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 3 | SK Zwettl 3 | | : | |
3 | SK Groß Siegharts 2 | spielfrei | | : | |