П-во НСО среди школьников муниципальных районов. Д17. Блиц

Last update 18.10.2020 08:57:00, Creator/Last Upload: fomkina ekaterina

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 10 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
111103Уткина Екатерина Михайловна0 - 1Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна13326
221207Смусь Яна Евгеньевна1 - 0Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна10005
331526Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна1 - 0Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна12264
Round 2 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161332Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна1 - 0Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна12264
251000Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна0 - 1Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна15263
311103Уткина Екатерина Михайловна1 - 0Смусь Яна Евгеньевна12072
Round 3 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
121207Смусь Яна Евгеньевна0 - 1Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна13326
231526Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна1 - 0Уткина Екатерина Михайловна11031
341226Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна0 - 1Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна10005
Round 4 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161332Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна1 - 0Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна10005
211103Уткина Екатерина Михайловна0 - 1Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна12264
321207Смусь Яна Евгеньевна0 - 1Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна15263
Round 5 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
131526Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна0 - 1Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна13326
241226Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна1 - 0Смусь Яна Евгеньевна12072
351000Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна1 - 0Уткина Екатерина Михайловна11031
Round 6 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161332Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна1 - 0Уткина Екатерина Михайловна11031
251000Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна0 - 1Смусь Яна Евгеньевна12072
341226Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна0 - 1Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна15263
Round 7 on 2020/10/18
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
141226Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна0 - 1Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна13326
231526Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна1 - 0Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна10005
321207Смусь Яна Евгеньевна1 - 0Уткина Екатерина Михайловна11031
Round 8
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161332Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна1 - 0Смусь Яна Евгеньевна12072
211103Уткина Екатерина Михайловна0 - 1Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна15263
351000Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна0 - 1Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна12264
Round 9
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
151000Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна0 - 1Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна13326
241226Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна1 - 0Уткина Екатерина Михайловна11031
331526Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна1 - 0Смусь Яна Евгеньевна12072
Round 10
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161332Беликова Татьяна Вадимовна0 - 1Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна15263
221207Смусь Яна Евгеньевна0 - 1Непомнящих Елена Алексеевна12264
311103Уткина Екатерина Михайловна0 - 1Андрейченко Виктория Ивановна10005
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.12.2020 15:30
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use