Round 1 on 2020/10/10 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | POZEGA - Pozega | 3½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ASK - Arandjelovac | RADNIK Surdulica | 5 | : | 1 |
3 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 2 | : | 4 |
4 | RUDAR - Kostolac | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | BORAC - Cacak | 4 | : | 2 |
6 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 4 | : | 2 |
Round 2 on 2020/10/11 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | POZEGA - Pozega | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 4 | : | 2 |
2 | BORAC - Cacak | SLOGA - Kraljevo | 2 | : | 4 |
3 | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | METALAC - G.Milanovac | 2½ | : | 3½ |
4 | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | RUDAR - Kostolac | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | RADNIK Surdulica | KRUSIK - Valjevo | 2½ | : | 3½ |
6 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | ASK - Arandjelovac | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Round 3 on 2020/10/12 at 09:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ASK - Arandjelovac | POZEGA - Pozega | 2½ | : | 3½ |
2 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | 1 | : | 5 |
3 | RUDAR - Kostolac | RADNIK Surdulica | 5½ | : | ½ |
4 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 2½ | : | 3½ |
5 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 3 | : | 3 |
6 | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | BORAC - Cacak | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Round 4 on 2020/10/12 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | POZEGA - Pozega | BORAC - Cacak | 4 | : | 2 |
2 | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 5 | : | 1 |
3 | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | SLOGA - Kraljevo | 4 | : | 2 |
4 | RADNIK Surdulica | METALAC - G.Milanovac | 1 | : | 5 |
5 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | RUDAR - Kostolac | 3 | : | 3 |
6 | ASK - Arandjelovac | KRUSIK - Valjevo | 3 | : | 3 |
Round 5 on 2020/10/13 at 09:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | POZEGA - Pozega | 1 | : | 5 |
2 | RUDAR - Kostolac | ASK - Arandjelovac | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | 2 | : | 4 |
4 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | RADNIK Surdulica | 4 | : | 2 |
5 | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 2 | : | 4 |
6 | BORAC - Cacak | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Round 6 on 2020/10/13 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | POZEGA - Pozega | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 2½ | : | 3½ |
2 | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | BORAC - Cacak | 4 | : | 2 |
3 | RADNIK Surdulica | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 2½ | : | 3½ |
4 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | SLOGA - Kraljevo | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | ASK - Arandjelovac | METALAC - G.Milanovac | 2 | : | 4 |
6 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | RUDAR - Kostolac | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Round 7 on 2020/10/14 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | RUDAR - Kostolac | POZEGA - Pozega | 3½ | : | 2½ |
2 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | KRUSIK - Valjevo | 4½ | : | 1½ |
3 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | ASK - Arandjelovac | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | 1½ | : | 4½ |
5 | BORAC - Cacak | RADNIK Surdulica | 3½ | : | 2½ |
6 | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 2 | : | 4 |
Round 8 on 2020/10/15 at 09:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | POZEGA - Pozega | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 2½ | : | 3½ |
2 | RADNIK Surdulica | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 1 | : | 5 |
3 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | BORAC - Cacak | 4 | : | 2 |
4 | ASK - Arandjelovac | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 4 | : | 2 |
5 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | SLOGA - Kraljevo | 3 | : | 3 |
6 | RUDAR - Kostolac | METALAC - G.Milanovac | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Round 9 on 2020/10/15 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | POZEGA - Pozega | 2 | : | 4 |
2 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | RUDAR - Kostolac | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | KRUSIK - Valjevo | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | BORAC - Cacak | ASK - Arandjelovac | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | 4 | : | 2 |
6 | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | RADNIK Surdulica | 5½ | : | ½ |
Round 10 on 2020/10/16 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | POZEGA - Pozega | RADNIK Surdulica | 5½ | : | ½ |
2 | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | 3 | : | 3 |
3 | ASK - Arandjelovac | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | 3 | : | 3 |
4 | KRUSIK - Valjevo | BORAC - Cacak | 3½ | : | 2½ |
5 | RUDAR - Kostolac | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | 5½ | : | ½ |
6 | METALAC - G.Milanovac | SLOGA - Kraljevo | 3 | : | 3 |
Round 11 on 2020/10/17 at 09:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | SLOGA - Kraljevo | POZEGA - Pozega | 2½ | : | 3½ |
2 | VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo | METALAC - G.Milanovac | 2 | : | 4 |
3 | BORAC - Cacak | RUDAR - Kostolac | 2½ | : | 3½ |
4 | OSK PARACIN - Paracin | KRUSIK - Valjevo | 3 | : | 3 |
5 | RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac | ASK - Arandjelovac | 3 | : | 3 |
6 | RADNIK Surdulica | VSK 2005 - Valjevo | 1½ | : | 4½ |