Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2020/10/10 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  POZEGA - Pozega:
2  ASK - Arandjelovac  RADNIK Surdulica5:1
3  KRUSIK - Valjevo  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac2:4
4  RUDAR - Kostolac  OSK PARACIN - Paracin3:3
5  METALAC - G.Milanovac  BORAC - Cacak4:2
6  SLOGA - Kraljevo  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo4:2
Round 2 on 2020/10/11 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  POZEGA - Pozega  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo4:2
2  BORAC - Cacak  SLOGA - Kraljevo2:4
3  OSK PARACIN - Paracin  METALAC - G.Milanovac:
4  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac  RUDAR - Kostolac3:3
5  RADNIK Surdulica  KRUSIK - Valjevo:
6  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  ASK - Arandjelovac:
Round 3 on 2020/10/12 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ASK - Arandjelovac  POZEGA - Pozega:
2  KRUSIK - Valjevo  VSK 2005 - Valjevo1:5
3  RUDAR - Kostolac  RADNIK Surdulica:½
4  METALAC - G.Milanovac  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac:
5  SLOGA - Kraljevo  OSK PARACIN - Paracin3:3
6  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  BORAC - Cacak:
Round 4 on 2020/10/12 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  POZEGA - Pozega  BORAC - Cacak4:2
2  OSK PARACIN - Paracin  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo5:1
3  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac  SLOGA - Kraljevo4:2
4  RADNIK Surdulica  METALAC - G.Milanovac1:5
5  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  RUDAR - Kostolac3:3
6  ASK - Arandjelovac  KRUSIK - Valjevo3:3
Round 5 on 2020/10/13 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  KRUSIK - Valjevo  POZEGA - Pozega1:5
2  RUDAR - Kostolac  ASK - Arandjelovac3:3
3  METALAC - G.Milanovac  VSK 2005 - Valjevo2:4
4  SLOGA - Kraljevo  RADNIK Surdulica4:2
5  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac2:4
6  BORAC - Cacak  OSK PARACIN - Paracin:
Round 6 on 2020/10/13 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  POZEGA - Pozega  OSK PARACIN - Paracin:
2  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac  BORAC - Cacak4:2
3  RADNIK Surdulica  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo:
4  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  SLOGA - Kraljevo3:3
5  ASK - Arandjelovac  METALAC - G.Milanovac2:4
6  KRUSIK - Valjevo  RUDAR - Kostolac:
Round 7 on 2020/10/14 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  RUDAR - Kostolac  POZEGA - Pozega:
2  METALAC - G.Milanovac  KRUSIK - Valjevo:
3  SLOGA - Kraljevo  ASK - Arandjelovac3:3
4  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
5  BORAC - Cacak  RADNIK Surdulica:
6  OSK PARACIN - Paracin  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac2:4
Round 8 on 2020/10/15 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  POZEGA - Pozega  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac:
2  RADNIK Surdulica  OSK PARACIN - Paracin1:5
3  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  BORAC - Cacak4:2
4  ASK - Arandjelovac  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo4:2
5  KRUSIK - Valjevo  SLOGA - Kraljevo3:3
6  RUDAR - Kostolac  METALAC - G.Milanovac:
Round 9 on 2020/10/15 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  METALAC - G.Milanovac  POZEGA - Pozega2:4
2  SLOGA - Kraljevo  RUDAR - Kostolac3:3
3  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  KRUSIK - Valjevo3:3
4  BORAC - Cacak  ASK - Arandjelovac3:3
5  OSK PARACIN - Paracin  VSK 2005 - Valjevo4:2
6  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac  RADNIK Surdulica:½
Round 10 on 2020/10/16 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  POZEGA - Pozega  RADNIK Surdulica:½
2  VSK 2005 - Valjevo  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac3:3
3  ASK - Arandjelovac  OSK PARACIN - Paracin3:3
4  KRUSIK - Valjevo  BORAC - Cacak:
5  RUDAR - Kostolac  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo:½
6  METALAC - G.Milanovac  SLOGA - Kraljevo3:3
Round 11 on 2020/10/17 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SLOGA - Kraljevo  POZEGA - Pozega:
2  VSK SVETI NIKOLAJ SRPSKI - Valjevo  METALAC - G.Milanovac2:4
3  BORAC - Cacak  RUDAR - Kostolac:
4  OSK PARACIN - Paracin  KRUSIK - Valjevo3:3
5  RADNICKI VODOVOD - Kragujevac  ASK - Arandjelovac3:3
6  RADNIK Surdulica  VSK 2005 - Valjevo:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use