Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 02:42:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
EUROPEAN ONLINE YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 Open 12
Last update 21.09.2020 11:26:49, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Gr
1
AGM
Cherniaiev Tykhon
14182360
UKR
2219
2
Deuer Marius
16236432
GER
2161
3
CM
Samunenkov Ihor
14187086
UKR
2152
4
FM
Vetokhin Savva
44144474
RUS
2140
T1
5
CM
Pingin Artem
44193645
RUS
2097
T1
6
CM
Celik Hasan Huseyin
44506759
TUR
2041
7
Germanovs Georgijs
11609710
LAT
2039
8
CM
Zverev Lev
24250775
RUS
2033
T1
9
Zienkiewicz Jan
45116768
FRA
1988
10
De Winter Arthur
1069020
NED
1987
11
Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe
1464981
DEN
1974
12
CM
Volkov Maksim
54123070
RUS
1951
T2
13
Von Mettenheim Johannes
16244818
GER
1945
14
Kvaloy Aksel Bu
1528815
NOR
1939
15
Vingris Mikelis
11611731
LAT
1919
16
Bazakutsa Svyatoslav
14198525
UKR
1900
17
Grooten Tommy
1068806
NED
1897
18
Turkmen Yusuf Cagan
34599703
TUR
0
19
Mattenberger Matthias
1339958
SUI
1870
20
Bialiauski Artsiom
13516108
BLR
1860
21
Thatte Nishchal
447234
ENG
1828
22
Scherler Julius
1337947
SUI
1809
23
Pashikyan Rudolf
13312545
ARM
1790
24
Smeets Kobe
1063910
NED
1787
25
Baryschyk Sergey
13518720
BLR
1782
26
CM
Gurel Ediz
44507356
TUR
1779
27
Poupalos Nikolaos
25875302
GRE
1776
28
Magold Filip
1254456
ROU
1767
29
Antoniou Rafail
5904390
CYP
1758
30
Venkatesan Kavin
2512602
IRL
1739
31
Tolmacevs Artjoms
11617519
LAT
1738
32
CM
Warchol Kamil
21858241
POL
1726
33
Seemann Jakub
21874697
POL
1716
34
Navoyan Gagik
13314866
ARM
1715
35
Olsen William Alexander
1536915
NOR
1715
36
Krawczyk Flawian
21881413
POL
1710
37
Kisic Jovan
987689
SRB
1708
38
Agasarov Benik
13314823
ARM
1699
39
Milosavljevic Teodor
995070
SRB
1691
40
Nemsadze Daviti
13619250
GEO
1687
41
Hakkinen Aleksandr
515973
FIN
1686
42
Boeru Dragos-Matei
1249029
ROU
1666
43
Brattgjerd Isak Vinh
1549880
NOR
1663
44
Costa Leonardo
16213955
GER
1663
45
Gut Raphael
1339974
SUI
1658
46
Govoreanu Matei
258059
BEL
1640
47
Shamatava Nikolozi
13619950
GEO
1640
48
Craciun Sasha-Matei
1281186
ROU
1621
49
Buanne Luca
460133
ENG
1617
50
Temirbekov Taimaz
34357904
RUS
1608
T2
51
Azadaliyev Jahandar
13425811
AZE
1602
52
Religa Marek
1750208
SWE
1601
53
Robertson Callum
2409003
SCO
1601
54
Bourg Nicolas
4006160
LUX
1548
55
Lohia Sohum
5819369
ENG
1598
56
Buchta Bartolomej
23702885
CZE
1597
57
Ljepic Andrej
980625
SRB
1592
58
Brozynski Patryk
2512700
IRL
1584
59
Brady Fearghal
2513714
IRL
1552
60
Ahmad Khagan
13431552
AZE
1539
61
Kiladze Luka
13623389
GEO
1539
62
Sundac Ivano
14580233
CRO
1539
63
Lavrencic Matic
14637847
SLO
1521
64
Medhus Vitus Bondo
1462547
DEN
1516
65
Gerdes Sebastian
1745697
SWE
1507
66
Gvozdev Timur
13521217
BLR
1506
67
Balint Peter
1660713
AUT
1503
68
CM
Orujov Farid
13423533
AZE
1481
69
Borzan Matej
14555280
CRO
1480
70
Fizer Marek
391980
CZE
1464
71
Elias David
14960141
SVK
1460
72
Sazonov Fedor
258105
BEL
1454
73
Cimperman Teo
14635500
SLO
1447
74
Kozlovic Jernej
14638541
SLO
1441
75
Ramaj Ergit
4703669
ALB
1434
76
Gordon Frederick
2409143
SCO
1415
77
Dotzer Lukas
1666975
AUT
1408
78
Hadjidemetriou Evangelos
5903750
CYP
1401
79
Oruzinsky Juraj
14962195
SVK
1391
80
Nikolovski Kiril
15005399
MKD
1375
81
Gerard Francois
4005139
LUX
1370
82
Kos Nikola
14554011
CRO
1362
83
Oskarsson Markus Orri
2320118
ISL
1353
84
AIM
Christensen John Christopher Hoj
1453947
DEN
1340
85
Ioannou Constantinos
5904692
CYP
1337
86
Cappan Stan
254193
BEL
1332
87
Kote Aleks
4702778
ALB
1320
88
Burdot Yvan
4005147
LUX
0
89
Tieppo Robert Jack
15600386
JCI
1301
90
Polomsky Tomas
14955750
SVK
1295
91
Kalin Andrei
15006948
MKD
1288
92
Boci Mateo
4704665
ALB
1286
93
Englisch Tobias
1658123
AUT
1272
94
Ivanov Andrey
2934310
MKD
1261
95
Kjartansson Matthias Bjorgvin
2319225
ISL
1260
96
Lausevic Gorazd
16505646
MNE
1260
97
Heidarsson Mikael Bjarki
2317532
ISL
1238
98
Tagkaloglou Savvas Stefanos
25852116
GRE
1224
99
Samorukov Boris
5401070
MNC
1185
100
Kumar Ishan
2408554
SCO
1140
101
Papaioannou Dimitrios
25865137
GRE
1100
102
Samorukov Egor
5401062
MNC
1081
103
Milovic Ilija
16504330
MNE
1044
104
Mwanga Ethan
15600483
JCI
0
105
Peric Toman
16507010
MNE
0
106
Subkhanberdin Janibek
5401208
MNC
0
107
Weber Gus
15600378
JCI
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use