Первенство Красноярского края по быстрым шахматам 2020 года 2009-2010г.р.

Last update 17.09.2020 11:43:57, Creator/Last Upload: krasnoyarsk region chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Зайцев Виктор Романович34382046RUS1598Красноярский край
2Корнева Елизавета Романовна24262820RUS1458Красноярский край
3Пьянков Иван Алексеевич34307435RUS1437Красноярский край
4Сотниченко Михаил Дмитриевич34443452RUS1413Красноярский край
5Гоголев Григорий Владимирович55638341RUS1403Красноярский край
6Бокатуев РоманRUS1400Красноярский край
7Давыдов Максим Викторович34455493RUS1386Красноярский край
8Домницкий Ярослав Артемович55645186RUS1368Красноярский край
9Новгородцев Платон Дмитриевич34443436RUS1368Красноярский край
10Машуков Егор ВладимировичRUS1333Красноярский край
11Амбарян Андрей ЭдуардовичRUS1324Красноярский край
12Шпагина ЛюдмилаRUS1296Красноярский край
13Крупенько Полина Олеговна34411518RUS1291Красноярский край
14Мелиханов Назар НаилевичRUS1282Красноярский край
15Власова Виктория Александровна34316019RUS1272Красноярский край
16Шуляковский Мирон ЕвгеньевичRUS1230Красноярский край
17Палозян Гриша БарсеговичRUS1218Красноярский край
18Симонян Ариана Геворговна55638368RUS1194Красноярский край
19Палозян Амбарцум РачиковичRUS1186Красноярский край
20Зайцев Вячеслав СергеевичRUS1168Красноярский край
21Вишнеев Юрий АлександровичRUS1161Красноярский край
22Пивоварчик Дмитрий34257403RUS1160Красноярский край
23Домницкая Екатерина Артемовна55645160RUS1159Красноярский край
24Якимов ИльяRUS1080Красноярский край
25Алексанян Арман РобертовичRUS1070Красноярский край
26Сысойкин БогданRUS1064Красноярский край
27Дьяков СавелийRUS1048Красноярский край
28Рудь ВладимирRUS1032Красноярский край
29Бордовский Юрий АлексеевичRUS0Красноярский край
30Феськова ДарьяRUS0Красноярский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use