XIII Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 2020 -(Event Code: 254659)

Organizer(s)Federación Insular de G.C. / Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorSanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)
Chief ArbiterIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)
ArbiterJosé M. Pujales; Eugenio Almeida; Ayoze Monzón
Time control30 min. + 5 seg. por movimiento
LocationAteneo Municipal de Vecindario (Gran Canaria)
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/11/20 to 2020/11/22
Rating-Ø1678
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.11.2020 15:19:22, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

Tournament selectionCerrado, Activo, Sub 8, Sub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 16, Sub 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsCAT, CNT, FTV, GAL, GC, LPA, LZT, MAD, TFE, VAL, VAS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Download FilesBasesXIIIActivoPedroLezcanoMontalvo2020.pdf
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMVasquez Schroeder Rodrigo3400042CHI26170S50CAT
2
GMStrikovic Aleksa900150SRB25440S50GALCirculo Chantadino
3
GMPap Misa921610SRB24660GCGrandama
4
GMSantos Ruiz Miguel22291482ESP24520CNTSolvay
5
IMGarcia Padron Jose2200120ESP23940S50LZTSociedad La Democracia
6
GMBatsiashvili Nino13602993GEO23870w
7
GMCuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando2255570ESP23780VALSilla
8
GMKurajica Bojan14400057CRO23420S64LZTSociedad La Democracia
9
IMAmbartsumova Karina4166299RUS23280wVASSestao
10
IMHernando Rodrigo Jose Maria2205386ESP23190GCGrandama
11
FMGarcia Blanco Omar2287153ESP23170GCCaja de Vecindario
12
IMBrito Garcia Alfredo2200520ESP22280S50GCClub Ajedrez Guia
13
FMRamirez Medina Victor22286942ESP21970GCCaja de Vecindario
14
FMUzcategui Rodriguez Alejandro3903400VEN21290GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
15
Guerra Arrocha Daniel22242945ESP20780GCCaja de Vecindario
16
Hidalgo Santana Fernando2227053ESP20720S50LPAIsla Bonita
17
Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel2221390ESP20210S50TFEEnroque Siglo XXI
18
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis2219050ESP20040S50GCClub Ajedrez Guia
19
Gimenez Menchon Cesar2292947ESP19430VALSilla
20
Cruz Pino Adrian32004389ESP19260GCCaja de Vecindario
21
Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis2260972ESP18980TFEDama El Sauzal
22
FMPerez Guerra Raul32078188ESP18770U16GCClub Ajedrez Guia
23
Ramos Santana Marcelino2231042ESP18590S50LZTSociedad La Democracia
24
CMSanchez Quintero Raul3512339CUB18530S64GCSociedad La Montaña
25
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco24527661ESP18380GCCaja de Vecindario
26
WFMPatino Garcia Corals3902781VEN18120wMAD64 Villalba
27
Paz Mendez German Christopher32010958ESP18050TFESan Fernando
28
WFMRodriguez Redondo Adhara32065698ESP17950wU16TFEFundacion CajaCanarias
29
Almeida Sanchez Juan Sebastian22281720ESP17790S50GCCaja de Vecindario
30
Martin Rodriguez Pablo24518875ESP17590U18LPAIsla Bonita
31
Navarro Guerra Del Rio Cristian2236885ESP17560GCCaja de Vecindario
32
Amador Garcia Ismael32040920ESP17270U18GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
33
Sanchez Gonzalez Jesus German24509132ESP17070GCCaja de Vecindario
34
Suarez Ramirez Jonay22243054ESP16980GCCaja de Vecindario
35
Moreno Diepa Diego24562440ESP16940U14GCClub Ajedrez Guia
36
De Leon Navarro Claudio32078099ESP16790GCCaja de Vecindario
37
Guerrero Orihuela Jose Luis22286837ESP16700GCGrandama
38
Robaina Bordon Hector22273255ESP16660GCAnand
39
Fernandez De La Hoz A. Carlos2297647ESP16620S50GCMogan Web
40
Ruiz Delgado Basilio32011180ESP16580GCCaja de Vecindario
41
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos22223266ESP16240S50GCAnand
42
Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo2236931ESP16080GCCaja de Vecindario
43
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue32089910ESP15630wU16GCPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
44
Santos Falcon Jose24564591ESP15420S64GCCaja de Vecindario
45
Perez Garcia Jimena24517127ESP15320wU16TFEEnroque Siglo XXI
46
Julien Casteleiro Ariel3516628CUB15260GCCaja de Vecindario
47
Marrero Rodriguez Jorge24577448ESP15190U14GCPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
48
Cabrera Martel Isaac22242880ESP14930GCCaja de Vecindario
49
Perez Betancor Jose Luis54724244ESP14391492GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
50
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe24536342ESP14391375FTVDragones
51
Almeida Cubas Mirella24561118ESP14320wU14GCClub Ajedrez Guia
52
Espinel Rosales Yeremay24539295ESP13980GCGrandama
53
Perez Perez Alejandro54500265ESP13970U16FTVCD Herbania
54
Nuez Vostokov Maria24530280ESP13720wU16GCClub Ajedrez Guia
55
Garcia Almeida Valeria24500135ESP13420wU14GCGrandama
56
Monzon Perez Aythamy Jose24527670ESP12190U14GCCaja de Vecindario
57
Matos Espino Carlos Silverio54588855ESP12110U10GCCaja de Vecindario
58
Arutyunyan Mikael24580520ESP12050U12GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
59
Gaurishanker Navarro Kevin54560497ESP11980U10GCGrandama
60
Sanchez Santamaria Raul24511331ESP11970U18GCCaja de Vecindario
61
Blanco Garcia Bajo David54583950ESP11960U10GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
62
Noda Flores Izhan54710855ESP11830U08GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
63
Jimenez Castro Jose Daniel54717914ESP11400U16GCCaja de Vecindario
64
Perez Rodriguez Javier54722551ESP11230U10GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
65
Gaurishanker Navarro Elgin54560489ESP11170U12GCGrandama
66
Rodriguez Almeida Ainhoa24500160ESP10920wU14GCGrandama
67
Redondo Terron Eva32068786ESP10740wS50TFESanta Ursula Badnor
68
Mayor Viera Aaron24568376ESP10640U12GCPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
69
Garcia Rodriguez Adriana54567165ESP10560wU10GCCaja de Vecindario
70
Caraballo Diaz Angel54709342ESP00U10GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
71
Perez Rodriguez Isabel54701880ESP00wU12GCFundacion La Caja De Canarias
72
Rinciog Iarina Andrea24565890ESP00wU12GCGrandama
73
Sanchez Gonzalez Diego54741106ESP00U08GCPanaderia Pulido San Mateo
74
Trocoli Romero Isabel Yang54716110ESP00wU12GCGrandama
75
Trocoli Romero Luis Dingyu54702119ESP00U10GCGrandama
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 02.12.2020 15:30
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use